1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
5 栗毛
差
バトルライン デルマコナキジジ アドマイヤラップ (フジキセキ) |
山本政 56K
岩手 平沢芳
35
26
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1600
B2三組
7/9
7/9
5人
小林凌 54K
2番
484
プラウドワン
32
1428
(1.0)
6-6
38.9
|
盛岡 09.20 稍 左 1600
くずまき高原牧場 i
7/11
7/11
5人
山本政 56K
3番
487
シンプリースハ
35
1415
(2.6)
3-2
40.0
|
水沢 09.07 不 右 1600
B2二組
6/10
6/10
2人
陶文峰 56K
6番
487
ランデックハー
24
1448
(0.6)
6-6-5
38.7
|
J新潟 08.09 良 左 1200
3歳上
14/15
14/15
14人
江田照 57K
3番
486
マサノグリンヘ
14
1150
(1.9)
7-8
39.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
4 栗毛
差
キングカメハメハ スズカグランデ スズカグレイス (サンデーサイレンス) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 小西重
52
32
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.04 不 左 1600
テレトラック釜石再開
1/10
1/10
4人
南郷家 56K
1番
430
アフリカンブル
52
1393
(0.0)
4-3
37.6
|
水沢 09.07 不 右 1600
B2三組
3/10
3/10
3人
村上忍 56K
8番
431
スマイルリリー
27
1441
(0.2)
4-3-3
37.8
|
水沢 08.22 不 右 1600
B2二組
2/11
2/11
4人
齋藤雄 56K
9番
427
クインオブザ
29
1445
(0.2)
7-6-5
40.7
|
盛岡 08.12 良 左 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
5/9
5/9
7人
齋藤雄 56K
2番
429
レオナビゲー
19
1453
(2.4)
8-8
41.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
逃
ヨハネスブルグ クインズトロブラボ ケイアイワールド (ロドリゴデトリアーノ) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 千葉幸
37
21
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1600
B2三組
4/9
4/9
1人
村上忍 56K
5番
486
プラウドワン
37
1421
(0.3)
1-1
39.0
|
水沢 09.07 不 右 1600
B2二組
3/10
3/10
6人
高橋昭 54K
7番
481
ランデックハー
24
1447
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.1
|
水沢 08.23 不 右 1400
奥州ころもがわ祭り賞
5/12
5/12
10人
高橋昭 54K
9番
480
シーザーズセ
24
1307
(0.4)
2-2-2
41.5
|
盛岡 08.09 良 左 1800
元祖たらいこぎ選手権
9/9
9/9
7人
高橋昭 54K
5番
481
テイケイフロック
-1
2034
(2.4)
1-1-3
41.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
サウスヴィグラス エクセラン ヒゾッコ (Persian Bold) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 晴山厚
37
25
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1600
B2三組
2/9
2/9
4人
関本淳 56K
7番
453
プラウドワン
37
1420
(0.2)
2-2
38.8
|
盛岡 09.20 稍 左 1600
くずまき高原牧場 i
5/11
5/11
8人
関本淳 56K
6番
451
シンプリースハ
36
1414
(2.5)
2-2
39.9
|
水沢 08.24 重 右 1600
オーガストカップB2
取消等
関本淳 56K
6番
|
盛岡 08.09 良 左 1800
元祖たらいこぎ選手権
7/9
7/9
4人
山本政 56K
1番
455
テイケイフロック
1
2031
(2.1)
3-5-6
40.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
フレンチデピュティ カミングオブエイジ エアデデュー (バブルガムフェロー) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 三野通
35
25
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1600
B2三組
8/9
8/9
8人
大坪慎 56K
8番
479
プラウドワン
29
1432
(1.4)
3-7
39.8
|
盛岡 09.20 稍 左 1600
くずまき高原牧場 i
6/11
6/11
9人
山本聡 56K
4番
475
シンプリースハ
35
1415
(2.6)
5-4
39.8
|
水沢 09.07 不 右 1600
B2二組
8/10
8/10
8人
関本淳 56K
5番
482
ランデックハー
20
1455
(1.3)
7-7-7
38.9
|
水沢 08.22 不 右 1600
B2二組
10/11
10/11
9人
大坪慎 56K
4番
476
クインオブザ
16
1474
(3.1)
8-8-9
43.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
4 鹿毛
逃
ディープスカイ アフリカンブルー ブリクセン (Gone West) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 板垣吉
52
44
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.04 不 左 1600
テレトラック釜石再開
2/10
2/10
1人
村上忍 56K
2番
485
スズカグラン
52
1393
(0.0)
2-1
38.1
|
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1600
唐梅館絵巻賞 B2五
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 56K
6番
486
タイセイオーシャ
50
1395
(0.3)
1-1
38.4
|
水沢 08.23 不 右 1600
高知の新米 ファース
1/8
1/8
1人
村上忍 56K
7番
491
ダイワランクア
35
1433
(1.2)
2-1-1
39.8
|
盛岡 08.02 良 左 1600
ヤマセあきんど祭り賞
1/8
1/8
1人
村上忍 56K
1番
480
セレクトジャハ
38
1422
(2.2)
2-2
38.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
4 黒鹿毛
差
ケイムホーム プレミアムフレンチ キャンディアップル (フレンチデピュティ) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 及川良
32
23
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1600
B2三組
9/9
9/9
9人
木村暁 56K
9番
459
プラウドワン
22
1442
(2.4)
7-9
39.8
|
盛岡 09.20 稍 左 1600
くずまき高原牧場 i
10/11
10/11
10人
木村暁 56K
2番
455
シンプリースハ
32
1420
(3.1)
8-9
39.7
|
水沢 09.07 不 右 1600
B2二組
9/10
9/10
9人
木村暁 56K
9番
450
ランデックハー
18
1460
(1.8)
3-9-9
39.3
|
水沢 08.23 不 右 1400
奥州ころもがわ祭り賞
11/12
11/12
12人
木村暁 56K
4番
444
シーザーズセ
20
1320
(1.7)
12-12-12
40.6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
セン
8 黒鹿毛
差
アルカセット オウシュウベスト グリーンヒルスター (Mutakddim) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 櫻田康
37
33
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1600
B2三組
3/9
3/9
7人
坂口裕 56K
3番
449
プラウドワン
37
1421
(0.3)
8-5
38.1
|
盛岡 09.20 稍 左 1600
くずまき高原牧場 i
9/11
9/11
3人
齋藤雄 56K
9番
445
シンプリースハ
34
1418
(2.9)
4-7
40.1
|
水沢 09.07 不 右 1600
B2四組
1/10
1/10
3人
齋藤雄 56K
5番
445
サンファーゴ
28
1439
(0.1)
3-2-2
39.8
|
水沢 08.23 不 右 1600
地ビールフェスティバ
1/9
1/9
6人
阿部英 56K
9番
440
ピースワンポ
34
1436
(0.4)
3-1-1
38.3
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
3 芦毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード キーマスコット ヘイセイエルザ (スズカコバン) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 小西重
52
24
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.05 良 芝左 1600
地域伝統芸能全国大会
2/12
2/12
4人
高松亮 54K
2番
400
エイプリルラウ
52
1399
(0.2)
5-6
38.4
|
盛岡 09.19 重 芝左 1700
オクトーバーカップタ
3/10
3/10
2人
齋藤雄 54K
8番
400
ツキミチャン
19
1502
(0.2)
5-5-4
37.2
|
水沢 09.07 不 右 1600
B2三組
2/10
2/10
6人
齋藤雄 54K
1番
400
スマイルリリー
27
1440
(0.1)
5-6-4
37.5
|
盛岡 08.09 良 左 2000
ひまわり賞3歳牝馬
9/12
9/12
6人
齋藤雄 54K
2番
398
ラブディーハ
-1
2170
(3.3)
3-6-6
43.8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
フレンチデピュティ ポワドサントゥール ブライダルブーケ (ゴールドアリュール) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 菅原右
23
16
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.04 不 左 1600
テレトラック釜石再開
9/10
9/10
9人
坂口裕 54K
6番
480
スズカグラン
17
1444
(5.1)
10-9
40.5
|
盛岡 09.20 稍 左 1600
くずまき高原牧場 i
11/11
11/11
11人
坂口裕 54K
1番
482
シンプリースハ
23
1434
(4.5)
11-11
39.5
|
水沢 09.07 不 右 1600
B2三組
10/10
10/10
10人
坂口裕 54K
5番
488
スマイルリリー
15
1467
(2.8)
10-10-10
39.4
|
水沢 08.24 重 右 1600
オーガストカップB2
8/8
8/8
8人
菅原辰 54K
7番
498
レオナビゲー
10
1491
(4.8)
6-8-8
43.5
|
|
|