1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
フレンチデピュティ ポワドサントゥール ブライダルブーケ (ゴールドアリュール) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 菅原右
24
18
|
11 | 1週 |
水沢 09.07 不 右 1600
B2三組
10/10
10/10
10人
坂口裕 54K
5番
488
スマイルリリー
15
1467
(2.8)
10-10-10
39.4
|
水沢 08.24 重 右 1600
オーガストカップB2
8/8
8/8
8人
菅原辰 54K
7番
498
レオナビゲー
10
1491
(4.8)
6-8-8
43.5
|
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1600
B2一組
7/9
7/9
6人
高松亮 54K
4番
500
テイケイフロック
24
1443
(2.7)
7-7
39.4
|
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1600
ジャパンジョッキーズ
8/12
8/12
8人
岩田康 54K
11番
502
モルフェワイン
21
1447
(1.5)
12-11
37.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
4 黒鹿毛
差
ケイムホーム プレミアムフレンチ キャンディアップル (フレンチデピュティ) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 及川良
20
13
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 09.07 不 右 1600
B2二組
9/10
9/10
9人
木村暁 56K
9番
450
ランデックハー
18
1460
(1.8)
3-9-9
39.3
|
水沢 08.23 不 右 1400
奥州ころもがわ祭り賞
11/12
11/12
12人
木村暁 56K
4番
444
シーザーズセ
20
1320
(1.7)
12-12-12
40.6
|
盛岡 08.09 良 左 1800
元祖たらいこぎ選手権
8/9
8/9
9人
木村暁 56K
2番
444
テイケイフロック
-1
2033
(2.3)
9-9-9
39.4
|
浦和 07.13 良 左 1400
ジュライ賞C1六
12/12
12/12
10人
笹川翼 56K
11番
450
マイネルナロッサ
15
1332
(3.4)
7-8-12
42.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
5 栗毛
差
バトルライン デルマコナキジジ アドマイヤラップ (フジキセキ) |
山本政 56K
岩手 平沢芳
33
23
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 09.07 不 右 1600
B2二組
6/10
6/10
2人
陶文峰 56K
6番
487
ランデックハー
24
1448
(0.6)
6-6-5
38.7
|
J新潟 08.09 良 左 1200
3歳上
14/15
14/15
14人
江田照 57K
3番
486
マサノグリンヘ
14
1150
(1.9)
7-8
39.1
|
金沢 06.23 良 右 1500
J交 金沢犀川賞A3
5/10
5/10
7人
藤田弘 57K
10番
483
ピッツネイル
33
1359
(1.5)
4-4-4
39.6
|
J新潟 05.02 良 左 1200
4歳上
12/12
12/12
11人
西村太 57K
12番
482
ナリタロック
21
1132
(1.2)
3-3
38.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
フレンチデピュティ カミングオブエイジ エアデデュー (バブルガムフェロー) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 三野通
28
22
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 09.07 不 右 1600
B2二組
8/10
8/10
8人
関本淳 56K
5番
482
ランデックハー
20
1455
(1.3)
7-7-7
38.9
|
水沢 08.22 不 右 1600
B2二組
10/11
10/11
9人
大坪慎 56K
4番
476
クインオブザ
16
1474
(3.1)
8-8-9
43.3
|
盛岡 05.16 不 左 1600
せんまや気仙沼街道ま
7/10
7/10
4人
関本淳 56K
6番
474
ロールボヌール
28
1425
(3.3)
7-6
40.3
|
盛岡 05.03 良 左 1800
やまびこ賞3歳
4/7
4/7
5人
関本淳 56K
1番
472
スペクトル
24
1575
(2.4)
6-5-5
39.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
シンボリクリスエス シンプリースパーブ ピンクトルマリン (Fusaichi Pegasus) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 板垣吉
42
32
|
1 | 3週 |
J小倉 08.23 稍 右 1700
3歳未勝利
9/16
9/16
4人
幸英明 56K
13番
484
ジェット
31
1469
(1.1)
2-2-3
39.1
|
J小倉 08.01 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
3/16
3/16
3人
パート 56K
1番
484
テイエムテツジ
35
1462
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.5
|
J新潟 05.02 良 左 1800
3歳未勝利
5/15
5/15
4人
津村明 56K
13番
474
ブルールーク
20
1549
(1.6)
3-2-2
39.4
|
J福島 04.11 重 右 1700
3歳未勝利
2/15
2/15
3人
小崎綾 55K
11番
474
スクワール
42
1478
(0.4)
7-8-8
38.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 鹿毛
サウスヴィグラス エクセラン ヒゾッコ (Persian Bold) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 晴山厚
27
18
|
5 |
水沢 08.24 重 右 1600
オーガストカップB2
取消等
関本淳 56K
6番
|
盛岡 08.09 良 左 1800
元祖たらいこぎ選手権
7/9
7/9
4人
山本政 56K
1番
455
テイケイフロック
1
2031
(2.1)
3-5-6
40.7
|
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1600
ジャパンジョッキーズ
3/12
3/12
3人
戸崎圭 56K
10番
453
モルフェワイン
26
1441
(0.9)
4-4
38.8
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
ジョーゼット賞 B2
1/10
1/10
2人
山本政 56K
6番
450
スズカグラン
27
1449
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.0
|
||||
6 | 7 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
グラスワンダー ヤマニンティグル ヤマニンスフィアー (ホワイトマズル) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 伊藤和
40
32
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 09.07 不 右 1600
B2三組
6/10
6/10
5人
菅原俊 56K
10番
472
スマイルリリー
23
1450
(1.1)
7-5-7
38.6
|
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1600
B2三組
1/8
1/8
1人
菅原俊 56K
6番
470
サンファーゴ
40
1420
(0.3)
5-2
39.2
|
盛岡 07.12 良 左 1600
岩泉町龍泉洞夏まつり
2/11
2/11
3人
菅原俊 56K
5番
472
スマイルリリー
37
1440
(0.2)
7-8
39.2
|
水沢 06.28 不 右 2000
ジューンカップB2
4/10
4/10
6人
菅原俊 56K
3番
476
タフガイ
29
2117
(0.9)
7-7-7
39.6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤジャパン プラウドワンダー シルクシャープネス (ブライアンズタイム) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 石川栄
28
24
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 09.07 不 右 1600
B2三組
5/10
5/10
8人
高松亮 56K
6番
477
スマイルリリー
24
1447
(0.8)
8-8-6
37.7
|
水沢 08.24 重 右 1600
オーガストカップB2
5/8
5/8
5人
菅原俊 56K
8番
478
レオナビゲー
28
1453
(1.0)
7-7-7
40.1
|
盛岡 08.12 良 左 1600
美人時計賞 B2三組
1/9
1/9
5人
菅原俊 56K
4番
475
コアレスランナー
22
1448
(0.3)
1-2
39.5
|
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1600
ジャパンジョッキーズ
6/12
6/12
10人
岩橋勇 56K
5番
480
モルフェワイン
23
1445
(1.3)
10-10
38.3
|
|||
7 | 9 |
セン
8 黒鹿毛
差
アルカセット オウシュウベスト グリーンヒルスター (Mutakddim) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 櫻田康
36
29
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 09.07 不 右 1600
B2四組
1/10
1/10
3人
齋藤雄 56K
5番
445
サンファーゴ
28
1439
(0.1)
3-2-2
39.8
|
水沢 08.23 不 右 1600
地ビールフェスティバ
1/9
1/9
6人
阿部英 56K
9番
440
ピースワンポ
34
1436
(0.4)
3-1-1
38.3
|
盛岡 08.12 良 左 1600
美人時計賞 B2三組
6/9
6/9
7人
阿部英 56K
5番
444
プラウドワン
17
1456
(0.8)
9-8
39.0
|
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1600
B2四組
3/8
3/8
5人
齋藤雄 56K
7番
445
エプソムジャ
36
1426
(0.4)
2-2
39.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
セン
4 栗毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ ランドグローリー メイショウヤヨイ (アンバーシヤダイ) |
高橋昭 54K
岩手 千葉幸
34
27
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 09.07 不 右 1600
B2三組
7/10
7/10
1人
高橋昭 54K
4番
470
スマイルリリー
23
1450
(1.1)
6-7-8
38.3
|
水沢 08.22 不 右 1600
B2三組
1/10
1/10
3人
高橋昭 54K
5番
470
アスロック
31
1442
(0.3)
4-3-1
39.1
|
盛岡 08.12 良 左 1600
美人時計賞 B2三組
3/9
3/9
3人
高橋昭 54K
8番
467
プラウドワン
20
1452
(0.4)
6-5
39.1
|
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1600
B2三組
3/8
3/8
4人
高橋昭 54K
1番
469
ヤマニンティグ
34
1429
(0.9)
8-8
39.6
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
チチカステナンゴ リオサリナス ミスティックリバー (サンデーサイレンス) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
65
35
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 09.07 不 右 1600
B2三組
9/10
9/10
9人
菅原辰 56K
7番
498
スマイルリリー
22
1452
(1.3)
9-9-9
38.3
|
水沢 08.22 不 右 1600
B2二組
6/11
6/11
5人
菅原辰 56K
1番
501
クインオブザ
28
1448
(0.5)
4-4-4
41.3
|
盛岡 08.12 良 左 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
4/9
4/9
4人
菅原辰 56K
7番
497
レオナビゲー
23
1447
(1.8)
6-4
41.2
|
盛岡 07.20 良 芝左 1700
ジャパンジョッキーズ
7/12
7/12
7人
岩橋勇 56K
1番
500
ツキミチャン
65
1468
(0.8)
8-11-9
36.0
|
|
|