1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
9 鹿毛
追
シンボリクリスエス ウインペンタゴン ペンタルビー (サンデーサイレンス) |
増田充 56K
川崎 河津裕
64
49
|
16 | 1週 |
川崎 09.04 重 左 1500
伊勢原観光道灌まつり
7/10
7/10
10人
増田充 57K
9番
501
バーンザワー
64
1363
(2.2)
9-8-6
40.0
|
川崎 08.18 重 左 1600
葉月特別A2下
6/9
6/9
9人
瀧川寿 57K
2番
499
キョウエイロブ
55
1461
(1.9)
7-7-6
41.2
|
川崎 07.22 良 左 1600
’15スパーキングサ
7/10
7/10
10人
瀧川寿 57K
1番
496
ノースカルロス
47
1453
(3.5)
10-10-9
39.0
|
浦和 07.15 良 左 1600
しらこばと賞A2B1
7/8
7/8
8人
瀧川寿 57K
8番
493
ジョーラプタ
29
1451
(3.1)
8-7-7
39.4
|
|||
1 | 2 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
追
フィガロ プレティオラス ユーロペ (ダンスインザダーク) |
本橋孝 58K
大井 森下淳
79
64
|
1 | 17週 |
大井 05.20 良 右 2000
大井記念4上オープン
1/15
1/15
4人
本橋孝 57K
14番
462
ユーロビート
79
2055
(0.6)
14-14-11
37.3
|
大井 04.07 稍 右 2000
’15ブリリアントカ
3/13
3/13
4人
本橋孝 58K
1番
466
ドラゴンエア
77
2068
(0.7)
12-12-11
37.9
|
船橋 03.11 不 左 2400
ダイオライト記念Jp
6/12
6/12
9人
本橋孝 56K
7番
467
クリソライト
58
2349
(1.3)
10-10-9
38.8
|
大井 02.04 良 右 2600
金盃4上オープン重賞
5/16
5/16
4人
本橋孝 56K
13番
466
アウトジェネラ
40
2495
(0.9)
15-14-13
37.1
|
|||
2 | 3 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
オンファイア ファイヤープリンス レスティヴコマンダ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
坂井英 56K
浦和 小久智
72
53
|
6 | 3週 |
川崎 08.19 稍 左 1600
スパーキングサマーカ
7/12
7/12
8人
坂井英 56K
3番
497
ブルーチッパ
66
1437
(2.2)
11-9-7
41.3
|
浦和 05.26 良 左 1400
けやき賞4上オープン
4/7
4/7
1人
内田博 57K
6番
515
インペリアルマ
43
1292
(1.9)
4-3-4
39.1
|
川崎 05.13 重 左 1600
川崎マイラーズA1下
2/12
2/12
7人
的場文 57K
2番
512
ソルテ
72
1433
(1.0)
7-5-3
40.8
|
高知 03.17 重 右 1400
黒船賞JpnIII
11/12
11/12
9人
吉原寛 56K
5番
511
ダノンレジェ
32
1292
(1.9)
11-10-10
39.1
|
|||
2 | 4 |
牡
9 芦毛
追
シルバーチャーム ツクバチャーム ウェディングハニー (トニービン) |
山崎誠 56K
大井 藤田輝
69
60
|
11 | 4週 |
大井 08.15 良 右 2000
オーガスト賞A2B1
7/14
7/14
7人
張田昂 57K
15番
542
ジャルディー
69
2080
(0.9)
10-9-9
38.8
|
船橋 07.21 良 左 1600
文月賞A2以下
5/12
5/12
5人
森泰斗 57K
7番
544
スカイインテンス
47
1434
(0.4)
11-10-7
40.1
|
船橋 06.16 稍 左 1800
短夜賞3上オープン
6/12
6/12
4人
矢野貴 55K
10番
543
タイムズアロー
62
1565
(1.0)
7-7-6
41.2
|
船橋 05.07 良 左 1700
皐月盃A2以下
3/7
3/7
3人
戸崎圭 57K
5番
549
ナイトバロン
63
1475
(0.8)
6-5-5
37.6
|
|||
3 | 5 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス ビービーガザリアス イシノエディーナ (ラムタラ) |
町田直 56K
川崎 高月賢
55
43
|
12 | 連闘 |
金沢 09.08 不 右 2000
イヌワシ賞3歳以上(
5/12
5/12
5人
畑中信 56K
11番
490
ジャングルス
43
2117
(1.7)
3-3-4
39.7
|
大井 08.15 良 右 2000
オーガスト賞A2B1
13/14
13/14
8人
坂井英 57K
10番
498
ジャルディー
55
2093
(2.2)
3-2-4
40.8
|
浦和 07.15 良 左 1600
しらこばと賞A2B1
4/8
4/8
5人
笹川翼 57K
4番
491
ジョーラプタ
43
1431
(1.1)
5-4-4
39.2
|
金沢 06.14 良 右 2300
百万石賞3歳以上オー
9/12
9/12
5人
田知弘 56K
10番
507
ジャングルス
30
2345
(2.9)
4-4-6
41.0
|
|||
3 | 6 |
セン
6 鹿毛
差
スズカマンボ ユーロビート メジロブルネット (エリシオ) |
森泰斗 59K
大井 渡邉和
88
60
|
2 | 7週 |
盛岡 07.20 良 左 2000
マーキュリーカップJ
1/14
1/14
6人
吉原寛 54K
14番
545
ソリタリーキンク
56
2078
(0.9)
11-2-1
38.2
|
大井 06.24 良 右 2000
帝王賞JpnI
4/12
4/12
7人
吉原寛 57K
7番
548
ホッコータルマエ
88
2043
(1.6)
7-7-7
38.3
|
大井 05.20 良 右 2000
大井記念4上オープン
2/15
2/15
5人
吉原寛 57K
2番
548
プレティオラス
73
2061
(0.6)
5-4-3
38.9
|
笠松 04.30 良 右 2500
オグリキャップ記念4
7/10
7/10
1人
吉原寛 56K
2番
545
リワードレブ
21
2463
(2.2)
3-6-6
38.7
|
|||
4 | 7 |
牡
10 栗毛
追
フォーティナイナー フォーティファイド ファストフレンド (アイネスフウジン) |
石崎駿 56K
大井 渡邉和
88
63
|
8 | 6週 |
大井 07.29 良 右 1600
サンタアニタトロフィ
4/15
4/15
14人
石崎駿 56.5K
2番
538
ソルテ
64
1396
(0.8)
15-15-15
37.6
|
大井 04.07 稍 右 2000
’15ブリリアントカ
11/13
11/13
7人
石崎駿 58K
5番
540
ドラゴンエア
61
2083
(2.2)
7-7-7
39.9
|
大井 02.04 良 右 2600
金盃4上オープン重賞
3/16
3/16
12人
石崎駿 57K
2番
536
アウトジェネラ
40
2494
(0.8)
5-4-3
38.5
|
大井 12.29 重 右 2000
東京大賞典GI
10/16
10/16
15人
矢野貴 57K
8番
536
ホッコータルマエ
88
2060
(3.0)
14-13-12
38.7
|
|||
4 | 8 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
タイムパラドックス タイムズアロー サンデーエイコーン (サンデーサイレンス) |
真島大 56K
船橋 川島一
73
58
|
4 | 7週 |
盛岡 07.20 良 左 2000
マーキュリーカップJ
4/14
4/14
7人
真島大 54K
13番
490
ユーロビート
47
2089
(1.1)
6-4-3
39.1
|
船橋 06.16 稍 左 1800
短夜賞3上オープン
1/12
1/12
1人
真島大 57K
12番
509
ガンマーバー
73
1555
(0.1)
6-4-4
40.6
|
J京都 02.14 良 右 1900
アルデバランS4歳上
9/15
9/15
12人
菱田裕 55K
10番
494
アスカノロマン
62
1580
(1.2)
10-9-13
37.7
|
J中京 01.25 良 左 1800
東海テレビ杯東海SG
6/14
6/14
13人
杉原誠 56K
14番
492
コパノリッキー
50
1519
(1.0)
7-6-8
38.1
|
|||
5 | 9 |
牡
6 芦毛
差
アドマイヤコジーン キタサンシンガー キタサンラブソング (ダンスインザダーク) |
笹川翼 56K
大井 米田英
76
56
|
14 | 2週 |
大井 08.24 良 右 1800
ギャラクシー賞B1二
2/14
2/14
10人
真島大 57K
4番
506
マイネルリボー
60
1557
(0.2)
5-4-3
38.8
|
大井 07.30 重 右 1600
ロマンティックナイB
9/14
9/14
6人
繁田健 57K
7番
508
アートオブアー
43
1412
(1.6)
9-10-10
39.4
|
大井 07.09 不 右 1800
日刊スポーツ賞B1二
5/12
5/12
5人
岡部誠 57K
9番
507
カシマリュウジ
76
1553
(0.7)
4-3-4
40.0
|
大井 06.26 稍 右 1800
ムーンビーチ賞B1一
9/16
9/16
2人
笹川翼 57K
15番
517
センノデバキ
43
1550
(1.9)
9-4-4
41.7
|
|||
5 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
逃
アドマイヤドン アウトジェネラル アウトオブザウィム (サンデーサイレンス) |
矢野貴 58K
大井 藤田輝
48
36
|
7 | 17週 |
大井 05.20 良 右 2000
大井記念4上オープン
14/15
14/15
6人
赤岡修 57K
6番
513
プレティオラス
31
2100
(4.5)
1-2-4
43.0
|
船橋 03.11 不 左 2400
ダイオライト記念Jp
12/12
12/12
7人
張田京 56K
8番
515
クリソライト
16
2396
(6.0)
1-2-6
45.4
|
大井 02.04 良 右 2600
金盃4上オープン重賞
1/16
1/16
8人
御神訓 56K
3番
520
ドラゴンエア
47
2486
(0.7)
1-1-1
38.2
|
川崎 01.03 良 左 2100
報知オールスターカッ
12/14
12/14
3人
御神訓 56K
6番
521
ドラゴンエア
48
2208
(2.6)
3-5-8
43.2
|
|||
6 | 11 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
アドマイヤドン トーセンアレス レース (Gulch) |
今野忠 56K
浦和 小久智
83
67
|
5 | 3週 |
川崎 08.19 稍 左 1600
スパーキングサマーカ
5/12
5/12
3人
今野忠 58K
5番
472
ブルーチッパ
79
1423
(0.8)
6-6-5
40.6
|
盛岡 07.20 良 左 2000
マーキュリーカップJ
6/14
6/14
9人
村上忍 54K
4番
467
ユーロビート
42
2095
(1.7)
9-9-8
38.5
|
大井 06.24 良 右 2000
帝王賞JpnI
7/12
7/12
9人
今野忠 57K
2番
474
ホッコータルマエ
83
2048
(2.1)
12-8-8
38.3
|
大井 05.20 良 右 2000
大井記念4上オープン
6/15
6/15
3人
今野忠 56K
10番
476
プレティオラス
62
2071
(1.6)
9-12-13
39.2
|
|||
6 | 12 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
スペシャルウィーク ガンマーバースト マジェスティックラニア (Giant’s Causeway) |
本田重 56K
船橋 出川克
80
69
|
10 | 3週 |
川崎 08.19 稍 左 1600
スパーキングサマーカ
4/12
4/12
6人
吉原寛 58K
8番
483
ブルーチッパ
80
1422
(0.7)
8-6-4
40.2
|
大井 07.29 良 右 1600
サンタアニタトロフィ
7/15
7/15
9人
矢野貴 56.5K
11番
485
ソルテ
61
1400
(1.2)
11-11-12
38.9
|
船橋 06.16 稍 左 1800
短夜賞3上オープン
2/12
2/12
2人
本田重 57K
4番
496
タイムズアロー
72
1556
(0.1)
9-8-5
40.1
|
船橋 03.10 不 左 1600
柏の葉オープン4上
1/11
1/11
6人
本田重 57K
2番
480
サーモピレー
64
1402
(0.1)
8-7-8
38.1
|
|||
7 | 13 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
ブラックタキシード センノデバギヤ ショーダンサー (マルゼンスキー) |
楢崎功 56K
大井 米田英
69
62
|
13 | 2週 |
大井 08.24 良 右 1800
ギャラクシー賞B1二
4/14
4/14
6人
笹川翼 57K
2番
515
マイネルリボー
55
1562
(0.7)
9-12-9
38.5
|
大井 08.15 良 右 2000
オーガスト賞A2B1
取消等
笹川翼 55K
11番
|
大井 07.09 不 右 1800
日刊スポーツ賞B1二
6/12
6/12
4人
今野忠 57K
2番
520
カシマリュウジ
69
1559
(1.3)
9-9-7
39.7
|
大井 06.26 稍 右 1800
ムーンビーチ賞B1一
1/16
1/16
12人
楢崎功 57K
3番
516
セトノシャンクス
63
1531
(0.1)
14-12-9
38.9
|
|||
7 | 14 |
牡
9 鹿毛
追
ロイヤルタッチ カキツバタロイヤル ホウヨウリリー (アンバーシヤダイ) |
中野省 56K
船橋 凾館一
69
66
|
3 | 6週 |
大井 07.29 良 右 1600
サンタアニタトロフィ
3/15
3/15
10人
中野省 56.5K
8番
430
ソルテ
66
1394
(0.6)
6-7-4
38.4
|
大井 05.20 良 右 2000
大井記念4上オープン
4/15
4/15
12人
中野省 56K
11番
428
プレティオラス
69
2064
(0.9)
12-9-9
38.7
|
大井 03.17 重 右 1600
隅田川オープン4上特
3/10
3/10
6人
中野省 57K
1番
431
ソルテ
66
1399
(0.4)
5-5-5
38.7
|
船橋 02.11 重 左 1800
報知グランプリカップ
8/10
8/10
5人
中野省 56K
4番
438
バトードール
62
1548
(1.1)
10-9-9
38.9
|
|||
8 | 15 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
キングカメハメハ クラシカルノヴァ ブリリアントノバ (ジェネラス) |
岡部誠 56K
大井 渡邉和
60
54
|
15 |
大井 07.29 良 右 1600
サンタアニタトロフィ
取消等
真島大 56.5K
16番
|
J東京 06.13 良 左 1600
アハルテケS3歳上オ
16/16
16/16
16人
吉田隼 54K
4番
480
キョウエイアシュ
49
1391
(3.3)
9-11
38.6
|
J東京 05.10 良 左 2100
ブリリアントS4歳上
10/16
10/16
15人
幸英明 54K
7番
480
ドコフクカゼ
60
2117
(1.3)
7-10-11
37.4
|
J阪神 03.14 良 右 2000
仁川S4歳上オープン
9/10
9/10
10人
國分優 56K
6番
478
マルカプレジ
54
2052
(1.5)
5-5-4
37.0
|
||||
8 | 16 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
エイシンサンディ ハブアストロール ダイナマイトガール (ピルサドスキー) |
左海誠 58K
大井 森下淳
70
55
|
9 | 4週 |
大井 08.15 良 右 2000
オーガスト賞A2B1
6/14
6/14
5人
左海誠 57K
4番
542
ジャルディー
70
2079
(0.8)
14-14-11
38.5
|
大井 05.20 良 右 2000
大井記念4上オープン
8/15
8/15
14人
楢崎功 54K
15番
534
プレティオラス
59
2074
(1.9)
15-15-14
39.2
|
大井 04.07 稍 右 2000
’15ブリリアントカ
7/13
7/13
11人
楢崎功 56K
7番
535
ドラゴンエア
69
2076
(1.5)
13-13-12
38.2
|
大井 02.04 良 右 2600
金盃4上オープン重賞
11/16
11/16
11人
左海誠 54K
15番
549
アウトジェネラ
22
2516
(3.0)
16-16-14
38.9
|
|
|