1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
先
ティンバーカントリー ネコセンプー キヌガサアジュディ (アジュディケーティング) |
瀧川寿 56K
大井 寺田新
32
30
|
12 | 2週 |
大井 08.27 不 右 1400
ペリドット賞B3三選
14/15
14/15
12人
瀧川寿 56K
14番
512
エイシンコクーン
26
1311
(4.2)
1-1-2
43.0
|
大井 08.12 良 右 1200
新スタンド名称発表!
12/13
12/13
11人
瀧川寿 56K
13番
509
ファストアズソ
32
1148
(1.9)
2-2
39.3
|
大井 05.20 良 右 1200
ジェイド賞B2三B3
13/16
13/16
12人
瀧川寿 55K
16番
517
ムービングラ
29
1152
(2.3)
8-9
39.8
|
船橋 05.05 良 左 1200
ハートビートナイター
8/11
8/11
6人
瀧川寿 56K
5番
512
イセノラヴィソ
32
1152
(1.7)
3-3-4
39.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
シニスターミニスター ミニレイスター ヤマサカントリー (ティンバーカントリー) |
早田功 54K
大井 森谷良
40
39
|
4 | 2週 |
大井 08.25 良 右 1200
SPAT4プレミアB
15/16
15/16
14人
澤田龍 53K
13番
464
イセノラヴィソ
37
1149
(1.9)
7-10
39.2
|
大井 08.12 良 右 1200
新スタンド名称発表!
7/13
7/13
6人
澤田龍 54K
11番
464
ファストアズソ
39
1137
(0.8)
1-1
38.2
|
大井 07.29 良 右 1200
ペッパーツリー賞B3
8/15
8/15
10人
澤田龍 54K
8番
462
マリアンズクッ
40
1137
(0.7)
2-2
38.8
|
大井 07.07 不 右 1200
B3三 四
4/9
4/9
3人
澤田龍 54K
3番
470
ローレルイニシオ
40
1137
(0.8)
2-1
38.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
タイムパラドックス チョコ サンエムアヤカ (サクラユタカオー) |
町田直 56K
浦和 酒井一
54
38
|
7 | 1週 |
浦和 08.31 重 左 1500
トワイライト特別B2
9/12
9/12
6人
繁田健 55K
8番
502
サンメンフィス
29
1382
(2.4)
6-7-7
41.5
|
浦和 08.06 良 左 1400
J交 マルチサンド特
6/12
6/12
9人
瀧川寿 55K
8番
503
スペルオンミー
38
1292
(2.4)
7-6-4
39.8
|
浦和 07.16 不 左 1400
J交 マルチヒーロー
10/12
10/12
10人
見越彬 55K
10番
504
ノブワイルド
30
1305
(3.0)
7-7-9
39.9
|
川崎 07.02 重 左 1600
ア・フラッド・オブB
7/14
7/14
12人
見越彬 56K
3番
503
レイクマッケンシ
54
1464
(0.9)
6-7-3
42.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ケイムホーム トウカイマルシェ トウカイユウユウ (トウカイテイオー) |
楢崎功 56K
大井 澤佳宏
45
44
|
1 | 2週 |
大井 08.24 良 右 1200
初嵐特別C1三選抜
1/11
1/11
5人
楢崎功 56K
2番
493
アイスカチャン
45
1138
(0.1)
6-4
38.5
|
大井 08.12 良 右 1400
涼風特別C1二選抜
6/11
6/11
9人
楢崎功 56K
11番
496
ブルーロイヤル
44
1273
(0.7)
7-7-7
38.2
|
大井 06.05 稍 右 1200
てんびん座特別C1三
4/9
4/9
5人
楢崎功 56K
8番
501
ファストアズソ
45
1129
(0.5)
4-7
37.1
|
大井 05.18 良 右 1200
おうし座特別C1三選
9/15
9/15
5人
楢崎功 56K
13番
492
キングブレイ
40
1137
(0.7)
13-13
36.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
シニスターミニスター マッティナータ スノーデライト (ロイヤルスキー) |
的場文 54K
大井 阪本泰
42
35
|
10 | 4週 |
大井 08.12 良 右 1200
新スタンド名称発表!
3/13
3/13
10人
楢崎功 54K
3番
507
ファストアズソ
42
1132
(0.3)
2-2
37.7
|
大井 07.29 良 右 1200
ペッパーツリー賞B3
13/15
13/15
11人
笹川翼 54K
13番
512
マリアンズクッ
32
1150
(2.0)
6-11
39.4
|
大井 07.07 不 右 1200
B3三 四
3/9
3/9
5人
的場文 54K
9番
511
ローレルイニシオ
40
1137
(0.8)
1-1
38.0
|
大井 05.18 良 右 1600
エキサイティングナイ
13/13
13/13
13人
西啓太 52K
7番
506
エックスファクタ
24
1441
(2.6)
3-6-10
41.6
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
6 栗毛
追
ムーンバラッド エムアイチャンドラ グウィボー (Woodman) |
笹川翼 54K
大井 鈴木啓
40
38
|
9 | 4週 |
大井 08.12 良 右 1200
新スタンド名称発表!
8/13
8/13
9人
笹川翼 54K
8番
480
ファストアズソ
38
1139
(1.0)
13-13
36.2
|
大井 07.28 良 右 1600
シーブリーズ賞B3三
10/15
10/15
10人
町田直 54K
7番
483
ストーミングソ
36
1428
(1.5)
7-10-10
40.6
|
大井 07.07 不 右 1400
B3三 四
6/7
6/7
5人
笹川翼 54K
2番
480
ナイキフェイム
37
1285
(1.6)
5-7-7
38.7
|
大井 06.23 良 右 1800
ウイニングポスト賞B
15/16
15/16
8人
石川駿 54K
6番
482
マイネルリボー
40
1568
(2.2)
15-15-14
39.1
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
追
マンハッタンカフェ ジャズピアノ ソロリサイタル (Rahy) |
高野誠 56K
大井 佐野謙
39
34
|
11 | 2週 |
大井 08.25 良 右 1200
SPAT4プレミアB
11/16
11/16
16人
高野誠 55K
16番
475
イセノラヴィソ
39
1146
(1.6)
14-15
37.5
|
大井 08.12 良 右 1200
新スタンド名称発表!
9/13
9/13
13人
高野誠 56K
2番
474
ファストアズソ
38
1139
(1.0)
9-8
37.0
|
大井 07.29 良 右 1200
ペッパーツリー賞B3
14/15
14/15
15人
高野誠 56K
7番
478
マリアンズクッ
30
1153
(2.3)
11-12
39.2
|
大井 07.07 不 右 1400
B3三 四
7/7
7/7
7人
高野誠 56K
1番
479
ナイキフェイム
30
1294
(2.5)
1-1-3
40.0
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
5 栃栗毛
先
デュランダル マイネルルークス ダークエンディング (End Sweep) |
森泰斗 56K
大井 久保信
47
40
|
2 | 1週 |
浦和 09.02 重 左 1500
両神山特別B3三C1
2/12
2/12
3人
酒井忍 57K
1番
487
ウイズキッド
34
1364
(1.8)
4-3-3
40.1
|
大井 08.27 不 右 1400
ペリドット賞B3三選
6/15
6/15
5人
西啓太 54K
8番
496
エイシンコクーン
39
1294
(2.5)
5-4-5
41.0
|
大井 07.27 良 右 1200
カーネリアン特別C1
1/13
1/13
3人
森泰斗 56K
12番
489
リコーベルリネ
47
1127
(0.1)
3-3
37.3
|
大井 07.10 不 右 1200
わし座特別C1三選抜
4/12
4/12
2人
森泰斗 56K
6番
489
シップオブテ
41
1138
(0.3)
3-3
37.7
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ゼンノロブロイ ポッドブル ミスフェリチタ (フォーティナイナー) |
矢野貴 56K
大井 的場直
44
39
|
3 | 17週 |
大井 05.19 稍 右 1400
プレアデス賞B3三選
11/13
11/13
8人
矢野貴 56K
6番
531
コマンドゥール
41
1288
(1.7)
1-1-1
39.2
|
大井 04.23 稍 右 1200
デネボラ賞B3三選抜
14/16
14/16
8人
見澤譲 56K
15番
534
クリノカグヤマ
34
1145
(1.7)
4-4
39.1
|
大井 04.08 不 右 1800
斎藤工&剛力彩芽来場
6/16
6/16
12人
矢野貴 56K
9番
529
ファルコンクロウ
44
1555
(0.8)
2-3-3
40.2
|
大井 03.17 重 右 1400
爽春賞B3三選抜特別
13/16
13/16
9人
柏木健 56K
15番
533
アルコバレエノ
36
1290
(2.1)
7-6-7
40.2
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
ファスリエフ ローズベビークリス ヤマノボンディール (ダンスインザダーク) |
繁田健 54K
大井 月岡健
43
35
|
6 | 2週 |
大井 08.27 不 右 1400
ペリドット賞B3三選
7/15
7/15
9人
繁田健 54K
3番
486
エイシンコクーン
38
1295
(2.6)
9-9-8
40.0
|
大井 07.28 良 右 1600
シーブリーズ賞B3三
14/15
14/15
8人
繁田健 54K
13番
484
ストーミングソ
24
1441
(2.8)
7-12-13
41.7
|
大井 07.10 不 右 1600
ミルキーウェイ賞B2
9/15
9/15
10人
今野忠 53K
13番
484
トーセンレディ
35
1431
(2.1)
8-9-8
41.2
|
大井 06.22 稍 右 1600
サンケイスポーツ賞B
9/16
9/16
7人
今野忠 53K
9番
480
エックスファクタ
43
1422
(1.4)
7-7-6
40.1
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
ストラヴィンスキー エコザヴァレンチノ ベルグポルカ (ピルサドスキー) |
江里裕 56K
大井 小野晋
45
43
|
5 | 2週 |
大井 08.25 良 右 1200
SPAT4プレミアB
6/16
6/16
11人
江里裕 55K
8番
506
イセノラヴィソ
45
1137
(0.7)
13-13
36.8
|
大井 08.12 良 右 1200
新スタンド名称発表!
5/13
5/13
3人
江里裕 56K
1番
510
ファストアズソ
40
1135
(0.6)
5-5
37.4
|
大井 07.29 良 右 1200
ペッパーツリー賞B3
6/15
6/15
9人
江里裕 56K
14番
513
マリアンズクッ
41
1135
(0.5)
12-10
37.3
|
大井 06.26 稍 右 1200
ヘルクレス座特別C1
1/13
1/13
7人
江里裕 56K
12番
510
クリールマグナ
44
1125
(0.1)
5-5
36.9
|
|||
8 | 12 |
セン
4 青鹿毛
差
スクリーンヒーロー シゲルビッチュウ アミダラ (キンググローリアス) |
山崎誠 56K
川崎 田島寿
56
46
|
8 | 1週 |
川崎 09.04 重 左 1600
伊勢原市公式キャラク
10/12
10/12
11人
坂井英 56K
3番
448
ストロングジ
38
1469
(3.5)
8-10-8
43.0
|
川崎 08.20 重 左 1500
綺羅星特別B3二
取消等
坂井英 56K
3番
|
川崎 07.24 良 左 1600
神奈川新聞電子版 カ
5/12
5/12
7人
岡部誠 56K
1番
449
カリエン
56
1452
(1.4)
7-6-4
40.9
|
川崎 07.01 重 左 1600
天の川特別B3二
10/14
10/14
12人
笹川翼 56K
10番
446
ドミヌス
43
1468
(2.5)
6-5-6
42.3
|
|
|