1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
トーヨーヒリュウ メタボパワー ハクシンレットノバ (マルゼンスキー) |
馬渕繁 56K
北海道 佐藤英
34
32
|
10 | 連闘 |
門別 07.21 稍 右 1200
名水百選!甘露泉水賞
8/11
8/11
10人
山本咲 53K
1番
462
キャロット
32
1157
(0.9)
9-9
38.2
|
門別 07.14 良 右 1200
日高山脈楽古岳賞C4
9/12
9/12
11人
馬渕繁 56K
7番
464
セイウンジャイ
29
1168
(1.2)
11-11
39.1
|
門別 06.30 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-5
6/10
6/10
10人
馬渕繁 56K
3番
466
エンスタタイト
31
1025
(0.6)
10-10
37.0
|
門別 06.17 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-6
4/9
4/9
6人
秋田大 56K
4番
466
キタサンアカツキ
34
1039
(1.0)
8-8
38.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
メイショウサムソン メドゥーサ シナノネージュ (フレンチデピュティ) |
藤井勘 54K
北海道 小野望
37
17
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 07.15 良 右 1600
新冠町フタップの滝賞
3/7
3/7
2人
藤原幹 54K
4番
468
ロードエスペ
32
1479
(1.5)
1-2-2
42.2
|
J東京 06.07 重 左 1600
3歳未勝利
14/16
14/16
12人
吉田隼 54K
4番
460
ラセレシオン
37
1410
(3.3)
6-5
40.5
|
J新潟 05.10 良 芝左 2000
3歳未勝利
13/15
13/15
9人
大野拓 54K
14番
472
ハッピーユニハ
-1
2050
(1.8)
4-4-4
37.5
|
J東京 01.31 稍 芝左 1800
3歳新馬
8/16
8/16
10人
内田博 54K
11番
460
キタサンブラッ
-1
1532
(0.9)
6-6-6
35.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス ボーベルレーヌ ラインレジーナ (サクラバクシンオー) |
亀井洋 54K
北海道 原孝明
38
31
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 07.14 良 右 1200
日高山脈楽古岳賞C4
6/12
6/12
6人
阪野学 54K
12番
448
セイウンジャイ
31
1165
(0.9)
2-5
39.9
|
門別 06.30 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-6
4/9
4/9
5人
亀井洋 54K
7番
450
オールマイタイム
27
1157
(1.3)
4-4
39.7
|
門別 06.18 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-4
5/7
5/7
3人
亀井洋 54K
5番
454
フナツプレジ
38
1034
(1.9)
6-7
38.4
|
J京都 05.23 良 右 1400
3歳未勝利
11/16
11/16
16人
水口優 54K
1番
448
ベーリングメ
28
1274
(1.9)
7-8
39.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 芦毛
追
オンファイア アマリアローズ オードリーアン (クロフネ) |
佐々国 54K
北海道 若松平
31
26
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 07.14 良 右 1200
日高山脈楽古岳賞C4
7/12
7/12
9人
亀井洋 54K
9番
458
セイウンジャイ
30
1166
(1.0)
10-9
39.0
|
門別 06.30 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-5
3/8
3/8
8人
亀井洋 54K
5番
460
ユメウメサクラ
31
1151
(0.4)
6-5
37.9
|
門別 06.17 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-5
8/9
8/9
6人
亀井洋 54K
2番
454
ブリリアントミ
29
1175
(1.5)
9-9
39.4
|
門別 06.03 稍 右 1700
3歳条件 1~4-1
10/11
10/11
11人
岩橋勇 53K
9番
460
パシコペンネ
12
1560
(3.9)
9-11-11
41.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
先
フォーティナイナーズサン ドウシンカチドキ イエロージャスミン (マルゼンスキー) |
五十冬 56K
北海道 桑原義
38
26
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 07.14 良 右 1200
日高山脈楽古岳賞C4
8/12
8/12
8人
藤原幹 56K
11番
476
セイウンジャイ
30
1167
(1.1)
5-8
39.8
|
門別 06.30 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-5
6/8
6/8
2人
五十冬 56K
2番
480
ユメウメサクラ
27
1157
(1.0)
3-5
38.7
|
門別 06.16 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-5
4/8
4/8
2人
五十冬 56K
8番
478
クイックアクティ
38
1030
(0.5)
5-5
38.2
|
門別 06.03 稍 右 1700
3歳条件 1~4-1
11/11
11/11
7人
五十冬 54K
1番
476
パシコペンネ
7
1564
(4.3)
1-1-3
44.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
11 鹿毛
追
キングヘイロー キングテースト プライムエントリー (ノーザンテースト) |
櫻井拓 54K
北海道 谷口常
20
18
|
11 | 連闘 |
門別 07.21 稍 右 1200
名水百選!甘露泉水賞
11/11
11/11
11人
秋田大 54K
9番
470
キャロット
18
1178
(3.0)
11-11
39.0
|
門別 07.14 良 右 1200
日高山脈楽古岳賞C4
11/12
11/12
12人
櫻井拓 54K
4番
468
セイウンジャイ
13
1193
(3.7)
12-12
41.2
|
門別 06.30 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-6
6/9
6/9
9人
櫻井拓 54K
6番
462
オールマイタイム
20
1168
(2.4)
8-8
39.2
|
門別 06.16 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-6
7/9
7/9
9人
櫻井拓 54K
8番
472
アメリデラック
20
1184
(2.5)
6-6
40.0
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
追
エンパイアメーカー ヴィクトリーアスカ リアルターキン (リアルシヤダイ) |
坂下秀 54K
北海道 原孝明
32
19
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 07.14 良 右 1200
日高山脈楽古岳賞C4
4/12
4/12
7人
坂下秀 54K
8番
466
セイウンジャイ
32
1163
(0.7)
9-7
39.1
|
門別 07.01 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-6
3/7
3/7
4人
坂下秀 54K
4番
462
ラブグレイス
31
1152
(1.4)
3-3
38.3
|
J新潟 05.23 良 左 1800
3歳未勝利
9/15
9/15
13人
嶋田純 54K
2番
446
ガラドリエル
7
1571
(2.1)
14-13-13
39.3
|
J新潟 05.17 重 左 1800
3歳未勝利
11/15
11/15
12人
オール 54K
9番
450
ピアレスピン
7
1571
(3.0)
8-9-9
41.6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
ヴァーミリアン バトルシュプリーズ バトルラヴ (マイネルラヴ) |
石川倭 54K
北海道 桧森邦
36
19
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 07.16 良 右 1200
名水の郷きょうごく賞
2/10
2/10
4人
藤井勘 54K
9番
416
デルマグーリ
36
1161
(0.0)
4-4
38.5
|
門別 06.16 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-6
7/9
7/9
5人
岩橋勇 54K
1番
418
ジェンキンス
6
1550
(1.3)
6-6-6
42.7
|
J東京 05.23 良 左 1600
3歳未勝利
11/16
11/16
12人
杉原誠 54K
2番
418
オンユアマーク
27
1424
(2.1)
7-9
39.8
|
J東京 05.09 良 芝左 1600
3歳未勝利
13/16
13/16
15人
木幡広 54K
15番
420
ビーウィッチト
6
1369
(1.9)
3-3
37.3
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
追
エンパイアメーカー ダイメイエンパイア ダイメイダーク (ダンスインザダーク) |
宮平鷹 54K
北海道 岡島玉
36
26
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 07.16 良 右 1200
名水の郷きょうごく賞
4/10
4/10
3人
宮平鷹 54K
2番
490
デルマグーリ
30
1170
(0.9)
8-7
38.4
|
門別 06.16 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-6
5/9
5/9
4人
宮平鷹 54K
5番
490
アメリデラック
28
1172
(1.3)
6-6
38.8
|
J東京 05.24 良 左 1600
3歳未勝利
11/16
11/16
16人
柴田大 54K
3番
478
アバオアクー
36
1411
(2.6)
7-10
38.6
|
J中山 04.18 良 右 1800
3歳未勝利
14/15
14/15
13人
嘉藤貴 54K
2番
474
モアアピール
9
1588
(2.9)
13-13-13
41.4
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ディープスカイ ツキノアカリ エクスエトワール (ホークアタック) |
岩橋勇 54K
北海道 田中淳
37
23
|
1 | 6週 |
J阪神 06.07 稍 右 1400
3歳未勝利
6/15
6/15
14人
水口優 54K
10番
448
トップリバテ
37
1258
(0.7)
11-11
37.7
|
J京都 05.02 良 右 1800
3歳未勝利
16/16
16/16
13人
水口優 54K
14番
448
タガノスマイル
7
1581
(4.8)
4-9-13
40.8
|
J阪神 04.05 重 右 1200
3歳未勝利
11/16
11/16
14人
水口優 54K
16番
452
ウォーターメアヌ
27
1134
(1.5)
4-7
37.5
|
J中京 03.15 良 左 1400
3歳未勝利
8/16
8/16
15人
水口優 54K
14番
446
ビーチパラソ
22
1284
(1.3)
5-5
39.5
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
バゴ ヤマノジョージ ラブリイマーチャン (ハンセル) |
井上俊 56K
北海道 原孝明
30
26
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 07.16 良 右 1200
名水の郷きょうごく賞
3/10
3/10
9人
藤原幹 56K
6番
534
デルマグーリ
30
1170
(0.9)
7-7
38.6
|
門別 06.16 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-6
6/10
6/10
5人
藤原幹 56K
7番
532
トランプタワー
21
1183
(2.1)
10-9
39.2
|
|
|