1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 栗毛
先
チーフベアハート タツミリュウ メイショウユウゼン (タイキシャトル) |
米倉知 57K
金沢 加藤義
39
37
|
7 | 3週 |
金沢 06.30 良 右 1400
スプリント特別3歳以
1/8
1/8
1人
米倉知 57K
5番
489
ヒカルカミヒコー
37
1282
(1.1)
1-1-1
37.9
|
金沢 06.02 良 右 1500
山代温泉菖蒲湯まつり
1/8
1/8
4人
米倉知 56K
1番
492
セイカアレグロ
39
1338
(1.4)
1-1-1
38.2
|
金沢 05.05 良 右 1500
お旅まつり特別A-1
取消等
3人
2番
|
金沢 04.19 不 右 2000
スプリングカップ4歳
9/9
9/9
2人
米倉知 56K
9番
498
ナンディン
35
2133
(3.2)
4-4-8
41.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
タップダンスシチー タッチデュール タッチノネガイ (フレンチデピュティ) |
佐藤友 55K
笠松 山中輝
75
56
|
4 | 連闘 |
園田 07.24 重 右 1700
兵庫サマークイーン賞
8/12
8/12
8人
赤岡修 55K
7番
422
エーシンサルサ
53
1525
(1.8)
6-7-5
40.1
|
川崎 07.01 重 左 1600
スパーキングレディー
5/12
5/12
12人
赤岡修 55K
4番
415
トロワボヌール
75
1432
(2.4)
7-7-7
39.2
|
大井 06.24 良 右 2000
帝王賞JpnI
11/12
11/12
12人
佐藤友 55K
11番
422
ホッコータルマエ
53
2076
(4.9)
8-10-10
40.6
|
名古屋 06.12 不 右 1400
パールオープンA1
3/8
3/8
3人
佐藤友 53K
2番
431
アップアンカー
43
1271
(0.3)
6-4-3
37.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
スキャン キクノフレヴァン キクノロマニー (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
戸部尚 57K
愛知 川西毅
48
45
|
2 | 2週 |
名古屋 07.08 重 右 1400
J交 名古屋CCアポ
2/8
2/8
1人
戸部尚 57K
2番
490
ショウナンランハ
44
1272
(1.6)
6-5-5
38.3
|
笠松 05.29 良 右 1600
長良川特別A2
1/9
1/9
1人
戸部尚 56K
3番
486
ベニトンボ
46
1393
(1.1)
2-1-1
37.4
|
J京都 05.03 良 右 1400
高瀬川S4歳上
11/16
11/16
15人
幸英明 53K
9番
486
メイショウオセア
43
1247
(0.9)
6-7
36.4
|
J阪神 04.05 不 右 1400
鳴門S4歳上
10/16
10/16
14人
幸英明 57K
5番
490
ヒラボクプリ
48
1238
(1.1)
4-3
36.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
スクリーンヒーロー ランデックハナコ ジーガートップラン (マヤノトップガン) |
筒井勇 52K
笠松 笹野博
45
17
|
8 | 1週 |
J中京 07.12 良 芝左 1400
清洲特別3歳上
17/18
17/18
18人
佐藤友 52K
18番
420
ウインガニオン
6
1250
(3.7)
16-17
37.5
|
笠松 07.01 不 右 1600
クイーンカップ3歳牝
9/9
9/9
9人
森島貴 54K
9番
427
メモリードルマ
9
1473
(5.9)
9-9-9
41.2
|
笠松 05.27 良 右 1600
サラ系A4・B3組特
8/8
8/8
6人
森島貴 54K
2番
422
リトルボナンサ
8
1464
(3.4)
1-1-4
41.6
|
名古屋 05.19 不 右 800
うしかい座特別B1
4/10
4/10
10人
森島貴 54K
8番
411
ピンクストーン
45
489
(1.0)
3-2
35.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
10 鹿毛
先
ブラックホーク セイカアレグロ セイカパンジー (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
平瀬城 57K
金沢 佐藤茂
54
42
|
6 | 1週 |
金沢 07.14 良 右 1700
かなざわ・まち博特別
4/7
4/7
2人
藤田弘 56K
2番
521
シンカンイチコ
46
1503
(0.4)
6-4-4
37.9
|
金沢 06.14 良 右 2300
百万石賞3歳以上オー
5/12
5/12
4人
田中学 56K
1番
523
ジャングルス
34
2338
(2.2)
1-2-3
40.9
|
金沢 06.02 良 右 1500
山代温泉菖蒲湯まつり
2/8
2/8
1人
平瀬城 56K
3番
526
タツミリュウ
34
1352
(1.4)
5-5-4
38.6
|
金沢 05.19 不 右 1900
千里浜砂像特別A-1
2/9
2/9
4人
平瀬城 56K
8番
527
ナムラダイキチ
54
2020
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ヨハネスブルグ ヒカルカミヒコーキ ヒカルキャンディー (アグネスタキオン) |
藤田弘 57K
金沢 佐藤茂
37
32
|
3 | 3週 |
金沢 06.30 良 右 1400
スプリント特別3歳以
2/8
2/8
4人
池田敦 57K
1番
489
タツミリュウ
33
1293
(1.1)
4-2-2
38.4
|
笠松 06.18 良 右 1400
サマーカップ3歳以上
5/10
5/10
9人
花本正 57K
5番
490
タガノジンカ
37
1263
(1.9)
8-8-8
36.5
|
金沢 06.02 良 右 1500
山代温泉菖蒲湯まつり
7/8
7/8
6人
桑野等 56K
8番
498
タツミリュウ
29
1363
(2.5)
3-3-3
40.5
|
金沢 05.05 良 右 1500
お旅まつり特別A-1
7/10
7/10
8人
桑野等 56K
5番
493
アキレウス
28
1367
(1.2)
8-8-7
38.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
8 鹿毛
逃
マイネルセレクト トウショウセレクト メイトウショウ (ジェネラス) |
木村健 57K
兵庫 碇清次
53
51
|
1 | 3週 |
園田 07.03 稍 右 1400
報知澪標特別A1 3
1/10
1/10
1人
木村健 57K
8番
504
ニホンカイセーラ
53
1287
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.9
|
園田 05.14 稍 右 1400
神姫バス杯A1 4歳
1/8
1/8
1人
田中学 57K
4番
503
ニホンカイセーラ
51
1275
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.2
|
園田 04.16 重 右 1400
かに座特別A1 4歳
1/10
1/10
1人
木村健 56K
7番
504
ニホンカイセーラ
50
1266
(0.6)
1-1-1
37.0
|
園田 03.19 不 右 1400
宍粟山崎・福井特別A
1/9
1/9
2人
木村健 56K
1番
505
ニホンカイセーラ
50
1260
(0.3)
1-1-1
37.6
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
6 芦毛
差
スピードワールド ノゾミカイソク プリママテリア (マルゼンスキー) |
大畑雅 57K
愛知 錦見勇
57
45
|
5 | 2週 |
名古屋 07.10 重 右 1600
ルビーオープンA1
7/10
7/10
4人
木之葵 52K
7番
477
ノゾミダイヤ
47
1424
(2.0)
9-10-9
38.9
|
名古屋 06.25 良 右 1800
磯ノ木特別A2
2/8
2/8
4人
大畑雅 56K
1番
477
ロードパルシ
57
1577
(0.3)
6-5-5
38.8
|
名古屋 06.12 不 右 1400
パールオープンA1
4/8
4/8
6人
大畑雅 54K
5番
474
アップアンカー
41
1274
(0.6)
7-8-7
37.4
|
笠松 05.29 良 右 1800
東海クラウンA1B級
6/9
6/9
3人
大畑雅 56K
7番
473
メモリージルハ
34
1566
(0.9)
5-6-8
37.0
|
|
|