1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 栗毛
逃
キングヘイロー セントウイナー キャンティクラシコ (マルゼンスキー) |
山下雅 53K
笠松 笹野博
41
29
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 11.25 不 右 1600
磨墨特別B1
4/10
4/10
7人
山下雅 52K
7番
442
エンタープライ
29
1432
(0.6)
1-1-1
38.9
|
名古屋 11.18 良 右 1400
氷雨特別B2
2/9
2/9
9人
山下雅 52K
7番
442
ケイツーリマーク
41
1308
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.7
|
笠松 11.10 良 右 1800
中山七里特別B1
7/9
7/9
9人
山下雅 52K
4番
447
ウルトラバロー
24
1588
(2.0)
1-1-4
40.1
|
笠松 10.27 良 右 1600
野菊特別B1
2/10
2/10
7人
山下雅 52K
10番
443
デトロイトクイ
22
1442
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 芦毛
差
アドマイヤコジーン ブルーアンブロシア シーサイドブリーズ (サンデーサイレンス) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 青木達
28
24
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 11.25 不 右 1600
磨墨特別B1
7/10
7/10
9人
佐藤友 56K
4番
452
エンタープライ
25
1441
(1.5)
9-10-8
38.6
|
笠松 11.10 良 右 1800
中山七里特別B1
8/9
8/9
6人
佐藤友 56K
3番
445
ウルトラバロー
22
1591
(2.3)
6-8-8
38.4
|
笠松 10.27 良 右 1600
野菊特別B1
4/10
4/10
2人
尾島徹 56K
7番
443
デトロイトクイ
21
1443
(0.3)
5-5-5
38.3
|
笠松 10.14 稍 右 1600
陣屋特別B1
2/10
2/10
5人
尾島徹 56K
4番
444
シャドウフェア
28
1435
(0.8)
7-6-4
39.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
シルバーチャーム トライアンフバイオ クレヴァネスバイオ (カーネギー) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 井上孝
32
24
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 11.26 不 右 1600
サラ系B4組
1/9
1/9
2人
森島貴 56K
2番
497
ボクノテンシ
32
1410
(0.7)
1-1-1
37.4
|
笠松 11.12 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
3/8
3/8
5人
森島貴 56K
7番
492
コパノサムタイ
30
1421
(1.1)
1-1-1
39.3
|
笠松 10.29 良 右 1600
がんばれ笠松競馬A4
7/10
7/10
7人
森島貴 56K
9番
495
メニアオバ
16
1449
(2.4)
8-8-8
39.6
|
笠松 10.15 良 右 1400
サラ系A5・B3組A
8/10
8/10
3人
森島貴 56K
8番
493
ジョーハット
17
1311
(2.8)
10-10-9
38.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
ダイワメジャー モンスターバローズ ダムドコンパニー (Kingmambo) |
丸野勝 56K
愛知 角田輝
50
34
|
5 | 連闘 |
名古屋 12.02 重 右 1600
初霜特別B2
2/10
2/10
1人
岡部誠 56K
2番
478
ホウライナデシ
50
1432
(0.1)
4-4-2
38.8
|
笠松 11.13 良 右 1600
サラ系B7組
1/9
1/9
1人
丸野勝 56K
4番
482
サザランディ
30
1426
(0.6)
3-3-1
38.2
|
笠松 10.29 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳2組特選
2/8
2/8
4人
岡部誠 56K
1番
489
タイマツリ
21
1295
(0.1)
4-4-4
37.3
|
名古屋 10.10 良 右 1400
サラ3歳13組
6/9
6/9
5人
今井貴 56K
4番
491
エスケイオスカー
35
1308
(1.3)
6-6-6
40.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
サムライハート トミシノドラゴン バハムート (グリーンマウント) |
尾島徹 56K
笠松 田口輝
34
26
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 11.25 不 右 1400
柊の花賞B2特選
1/10
1/10
5人
尾島徹 56K
1番
491
オグリテツ
27
1287
(0.3)
4-2-3
38.0
|
笠松 10.27 良 右 1400
菊人形賞B2特選
8/10
8/10
2人
尾島徹 56K
4番
488
カクテルフォンテ
11
1326
(3.4)
10-9-9
38.5
|
笠松 05.14 良 右 1600
初夏特別A3
5/10
5/10
7人
尾島徹 56K
8番
493
サンマルジュエ
34
1414
(1.3)
9-8-8
36.9
|
笠松 04.23 稍 右 1600
サラ系A4組特選
6/10
6/10
4人
丸野勝 56K
3番
492
マルヨスバル
31
1439
(1.7)
6-7-7
38.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 栗毛
逃
アルデバラン2 リックバナード ラストローレン (ラストタイクーン) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 森山英
29
26
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 11.26 不 右 1400
サラ系B7組
1/9
1/9
1人
吉井友 56K
7番
487
セイカクロノス
25
1280
(0.3)
2-1-1
36.9
|
笠松 11.13 良 右 1400
サラ系B9組
2/8
2/8
1人
吉井友 56K
2番
488
ゴッドマザ
29
1280
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.4
|
笠松 10.29 良 右 1400
神無月特別3歳1
5/10
5/10
3人
吉井友 56K
8番
486
コパノサムタイ
25
1283
(0.7)
2-3-5
38.8
|
笠松 10.16 良 右 1400
オオエライジンメモリ
1/9
1/9
2人
吉井友 56K
2番
480
マコトシニョーラ
25
1283
(0.0)
1-1-1
37.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ロイヤルウエスト トミケンウエスト ラプタル (サクラバクシンオー) |
藤田玄 53K
笠松 青木達
25
20
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 11.25 不 右 1600
磨墨特別B1
9/10
9/10
10人
島崎和 56K
1番
482
エンタープライ
20
1452
(2.6)
5-8-9
40.1
|
笠松 11.10 良 右 1800
中山七里特別B1
9/9
9/9
8人
吉井友 56K
6番
476
ウルトラバロー
16
2003
(3.5)
7-9-9
39.5
|
笠松 10.27 良 右 1600
野菊特別B1
6/10
6/10
3人
佐藤友 56K
2番
473
デトロイトクイ
20
1446
(0.6)
2-2-2
39.0
|
笠松 10.14 稍 右 1600
陣屋特別B1
4/10
4/10
4人
佐藤友 56K
8番
478
シャドウフェア
25
1442
(1.5)
2-2-3
40.8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
トワイニング プリティエレガンス プリティプリンセス (サンデーサイレンス) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 青木達
33
28
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 11.26 不 右 1400
サラ系B5組
1/9
1/9
5人
筒井勇 54K
8番
432
パラドーロ
23
1287
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.4
|
笠松 11.12 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
5/8
5/8
6人
佐藤友 54K
5番
430
タイマツリ
23
1291
(1.6)
5-5-5
38.3
|
大井 10.22 不 右 1200
C2八 九
6/12
6/12
7人
柏木健 54K
11番
423
シルクスノーマン
31
1154
(1.3)
12-12
37.7
|
大井 10.03 良 右 1200
3歳285万円以下
9/14
9/14
9人
柏木健 54K
2番
420
ブライアントヒ
33
1148
(1.7)
7-7
37.6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
メイショウオウドウ メイショウアキヒメ メイショウタイム (メイショウドトウ) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 伊藤好
41
29
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 11.28 稍 右 1400
サラ系B8・C3組B
1/8
1/8
3人
尾島徹 55K
3番
423
ケンガミネ
23
1297
(0.4)
5-5-4
37.9
|
名古屋 11.21 良 右 1600
美夢ちゃん2歳おめで
3/11
3/11
8人
森島貴 54K
8番
421
ゴッドマザ
41
1449
(0.9)
8-8-7
39.8
|
笠松 11.13 良 右 1400
サラ系B9組
4/8
4/8
5人
尾島徹 54K
3番
426
ゴッドマザ
25
1290
(1.2)
5-4-4
38.7
|
園田 10.22 重 右 1400
C3一3歳以上
2/10
2/10
2人
板野央 54K
9番
441
トモノブラック
26
1330
(0.1)
3-2-2
40.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
アグネスタキオン アイアムイシュタル アイアムエンジェル (ボストンハーバー) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 法理勝
28
26
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 11.26 不 右 1400
サラ系B6組
1/9
1/9
3人
大原浩 54K
1番
460
ワイレアタヤス
24
1283
(0.2)
8-6-6
37.1
|
笠松 11.13 良 右 1600
養老賞C2特選(イ)
1/10
1/10
1人
大原浩 54K
5番
452
セイカクロノス
27
1433
(0.0)
3-3-1
38.4
|
笠松 10.31 良 右 1600
十六銀行たまるンバ杯
2/10
2/10
2人
大原浩 54K
7番
456
ベルベットメ
28
1428
(0.7)
4-6-5
38.3
|
笠松 10.16 良 右 1400
高山賞C2特選(イ)
3/10
3/10
2人
大原浩 54K
5番
457
アルジャン
24
1285
(0.2)
6-6-4
38.5
|
|
|