1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
タップダンスシチー エレノアラビット カガヤケラビット (デヒア) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 菅原右
20
17
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.09 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
5/9
5/9
4人
南郷家 54K
6番
475
パローレパロ
17
1295
(0.4)
3-3-3
40.4
|
水沢 11.17 良 右 1300
C2七組
1/9
1/9
1人
陶文峰 54K
3番
471
マザーランド
18
1250
(0.8)
1-1-1
39.8
|
盛岡 11.03 良 左 1400
C2六組
3/10
3/10
3人
坂口裕 54K
10番
466
スピニングコ
20
1294
(1.4)
4-3
39.0
|
盛岡 10.20 稍 左 1400
C2五組
9/9
9/9
3人
陶文峰 54K
3番
465
ロトプレイヤー
11
1308
(1.8)
4-8
39.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
9 栗毛
差
キングヘイロー ヒストリー サンライズモミ (タマモクロス) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 高橋純
21
17
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.09 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
8/9
8/9
9人
坂口裕 56K
2番
448
パローレパロ
13
1304
(1.3)
9-9-8
39.5
|
水沢 12.02 不 右 1400
C2四組
4/10
4/10
6人
坂口裕 56K
1番
452
クレバーウイン
18
1297
(0.8)
5-5-5
38.5
|
水沢 11.17 良 右 1400
C2五組
4/10
4/10
7人
坂口裕 56K
4番
455
セイピーシース
14
1326
(1.4)
7-6-5
39.8
|
盛岡 11.10 不 左 1400
一般戦 C2二組
3/10
3/10
3人
高橋悠 56K
2番
454
アクアジュエル
21
1286
(0.3)
5-4
38.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
ホワイトマズル ビジンダネ マルスフラウ (マルゼンスキー) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 千葉幸
29
26
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 12.01 不 右 1400
C2六組
1/10
1/10
1人
山本聡 54K
10番
442
アルファジニア
24
1278
(1.3)
1-1-1
38.2
|
水沢 11.17 良 右 1300
C2八組
2/9
2/9
2人
高橋悠 54K
2番
443
ラマンチャ
24
1235
(1.3)
2-2-2
39.7
|
盛岡 11.03 良 左 1200
C2九組
1/9
1/9
3人
村上忍 54K
5番
439
ヤマニンモントル
25
1145
(0.3)
2-2
37.2
|
盛岡 10.21 不 左 1200
C2九組
2/9
2/9
3人
村上忍 54K
4番
439
コスモヘプタッ
29
1132
(0.3)
4-4
36.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
8 青鹿毛
差
Kingmambo マンボパートナー Dance Partner (Sunday Silence) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 伊藤和
16
13
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.08 不 右 1400
一般戦 C2二組
8/10
8/10
10人
菅原俊 56K
10番
467
サクラインパル
12
1319
(1.5)
9-7-7
39.4
|
水沢 11.24 不 右 1400
リンゴジュース杯 一
9/10
9/10
9人
高松亮 56K
9番
463
ニシノカスケート
10
1321
(2.1)
9-8-9
40.0
|
水沢 11.18 良 右 1400
C2三組
8/10
8/10
7人
菅原俊 56K
6番
470
ブライティアマ
13
1331
(2.8)
8-9-8
40.6
|
盛岡 07.21 良 左 1400
ジョージア賞 一般戦
8/10
8/10
7人
菅原俊 56K
3番
472
イッセイダイヤ
16
1308
(2.0)
9-9
40.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
ナイキアディライト トゥデイディサイド プリセージ (メジロライアン) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 鈴木七
20
17
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.09 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
4/9
4/9
7人
木村暁 54K
5番
410
パローレパロ
17
1295
(0.4)
5-4-4
39.9
|
水沢 12.02 不 右 1400
C2四組
2/10
2/10
5人
高橋悠 54K
3番
408
クレバーウイン
20
1293
(0.4)
3-4-3
38.4
|
水沢 11.25 稍 右 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
5/10
5/10
10人
高橋悠 54K
4番
413
レッドレガー
17
1300
(0.7)
5-7-6
39.8
|
水沢 11.17 良 右 1400
C2五組
5/10
5/10
5人
高橋悠 54K
10番
408
セイピーシース
12
1330
(1.8)
4-3-4
40.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
追
キングヘイロー ハセノヒマワリ ツジノヒマワリ (トニービン) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 佐々修
13
13
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.08 不 右 1400
一般戦 C2二組
9/10
9/10
9人
菅原辰 54K
9番
452
サクラインパル
12
1321
(1.7)
10-10-10
39.1
|
水沢 12.02 不 右 1400
C2四組
9/10
9/10
10人
菅原辰 54K
7番
442
クレバーウイン
13
1310
(2.1)
10-9-9
38.4
|
水沢 11.24 不 右 1400
リンゴジュース杯 一
8/10
8/10
10人
菅原辰 54K
2番
445
ニシノカスケート
13
1312
(1.2)
7-7-7
39.5
|
水沢 11.18 良 右 1400
C2四組
9/10
9/10
10人
菅原辰 54K
4番
448
スピニングコ
12
1332
(2.9)
9-9-9
39.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
メイショウオウドウ ホリノアラシ ホットスポット (ノーザンテースト) |
山本政 56K
岩手 平沢芳
16
15
|
10 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.08 不 右 1400
一般戦 C2二組
6/10
6/10
4人
山本政 56K
2番
435
サクラインパル
14
1314
(1.0)
5-5-5
39.3
|
水沢 12.02 不 右 1400
C2四組
6/10
6/10
7人
関本淳 56K
10番
437
クレバーウイン
15
1306
(1.7)
6-6-6
39.0
|
水沢 11.24 不 右 1400
リンゴジュース杯 一
5/10
5/10
8人
陶文峰 56K
8番
433
ニシノカスケート
16
1306
(0.6)
5-5-5
39.2
|
水沢 11.18 良 右 1400
C2四組
8/10
8/10
9人
陶文峰 56K
8番
436
スピニングコ
14
1328
(2.5)
4-5-6
40.9
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
3 栗毛
逃
リンカーン ヤマニングランバル ヤマニンフィオーレ (ソウルオブザマター) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 伊藤和
26
22
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.09 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
3/9
3/9
1人
菅原俊 56K
8番
422
パローレパロ
17
1294
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.7
|
水沢 12.01 不 右 1400
C2五組
2/10
2/10
3人
菅原俊 56K
2番
425
ラマンチャ
23
1279
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.2
|
水沢 11.24 不 右 1400
はとむぎ杯 一般戦
1/9
1/9
1人
菅原俊 56K
3番
424
ヒメボタル
20
1294
(0.4)
3-3-1
38.6
|
盛岡 11.11 重 左 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
6/10
6/10
1人
山本政 56K
3番
420
レッドレガー
26
1272
(0.7)
2-2
39.6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
差
ジャングルポケット マツリダデンカ トーセンアモーレ (サンデーサイレンス) |
菊地康 56K
岩手 三野通
31
21
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.08 不 右 1400
一般戦 C2二組
4/10
4/10
1人
関本淳 56K
5番
473
サクラインパル
17
1306
(0.2)
2-2-2
39.4
|
水沢 11.25 稍 右 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
9/10
9/10
2人
菊地康 56K
9番
477
エクセルシード
13
1311
(1.6)
7-6-7
40.1
|
盛岡 11.11 重 左 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
4/10
4/10
2人
菊地康 56K
2番
471
エムオーネイチャ
21
1282
(0.9)
5-4
38.2
|
盛岡 10.28 稍 左 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
3/10
3/10
4人
菊地康 56K
5番
470
メモリアルメイト
31
1273
(0.9)
6-3
37.8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
タップダンスシチー キーファミリー キーツヨイ (タバスコキャット) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 小笠義
14
13
|
9 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.08 不 右 1400
一般戦 C2二組
10/10
10/10
7人
大坪慎 54K
3番
405
サクラインパル
11
1322
(1.8)
6-9-9
39.6
|
水沢 12.02 不 右 1400
C2四組
8/10
8/10
8人
大坪慎 54K
5番
406
クレバーウイン
13
1309
(2.0)
8-8-8
38.7
|
水沢 11.25 稍 右 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
10/10
10/10
9人
大坪慎 54K
8番
409
レッドレガー
14
1309
(1.6)
10-10-10
39.7
|
盛岡 11.10 不 左 1400
一般戦 C2二組
4/10
4/10
8人
大坪慎 54K
7番
405
アクアジュエル
14
1299
(1.6)
7-6
38.9
|
|
|