1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 鹿毛
逃
スズカマンボ スズカノジェリコ スズカローズマリー (アフリート) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 小西重
26
24
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 12.01 不 右 1300
C2七組
1/10
1/10
2人
大坪慎 54K
10番
401
ニイタカヤマ
22
1219
(0.3)
3-3-3
37.6
|
水沢 11.16 良 右 1300
C2十一組
1/10
1/10
3人
齋藤雄 54K
3番
402
ペイズリー
22
1236
(0.4)
2-2-2
39.9
|
盛岡 11.02 良 左 1200
C2十組
3/10
3/10
5人
齋藤雄 54K
8番
405
ラマンチャ
26
1146
(0.7)
3-2
37.8
|
盛岡 10.19 良 左 1200
C2十三組
1/8
1/8
2人
齋藤雄 54K
8番
411
ヤマニントルシュ
24
1145
(0.0)
1-1
38.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
デュランダル アンブルイゾレ エアシビュラ (トニービン) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 葛西勝
20
16
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.08 不 右 1400
一般戦 C2三組
6/10
6/10
9人
山本聡 54K
8番
452
エンプレスリリ
17
1306
(0.9)
7-7-6
38.4
|
水沢 11.24 不 右 1400
リンゴジュース杯 一
7/10
7/10
7人
山本政 54K
4番
448
ニシノカスケート
14
1310
(1.0)
8-6-6
39.2
|
水沢 11.17 良 右 1400
C2五組
7/10
7/10
8人
山本政 54K
8番
450
セイピーシース
11
1332
(2.0)
8-6-7
40.3
|
盛岡 11.11 重 左 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
7/9
7/9
8人
菅原辰 54K
9番
456
ロザーナ
20
1284
(1.5)
9-8
38.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
3 鹿毛
逃
クワイエットデイ グローリダンディ アクイテイン (Nureyev) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 村上実
28
22
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.08 不 右 1400
一般戦 C2三組
2/10
2/10
1人
菊地康 56K
3番
461
エンプレスリリ
21
1297
(0.0)
1-1-2
38.5
|
水沢 11.25 稍 右 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
6/10
6/10
4人
村上忍 56K
3番
474
レッドレガー
17
1300
(0.7)
1-1-2
40.7
|
水沢 11.17 良 右 1400
C2五組
取消等
村上忍 56K
5番
|
盛岡 11.11 重 左 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
2/9
2/9
4人
村上忍 56K
10番
458
ロザーナ
28
1270
(0.1)
2-2
38.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
ブラックホーク ヴォルトライン ニューエスサンデー (マーベラスサンデー) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 佐藤敏
20
15
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.08 不 右 1400
一般戦 C2四組
1/10
1/10
6人
齋藤雄 56K
5番
448
マイネマロニエ
20
1298
(0.3)
4-4-4
38.7
|
水沢 12.01 不 右 1300
C2七組
8/10
8/10
9人
高橋悠 56K
1番
447
スズカノジェ
11
1247
(2.8)
10-10-10
38.1
|
水沢 11.24 不 右 1400
はとむぎ杯 一般戦
5/9
5/9
7人
齋藤雄 56K
2番
445
ヤマニングラン
17
1302
(0.8)
7-8-7
38.2
|
水沢 11.17 良 右 1300
C2八組
8/9
8/9
7人
齋藤雄 56K
8番
448
ラマンチャ
13
1262
(4.0)
8-8-8
40.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
デビッドジュニア ヨハネジュニア アモーレペガサス (メジロライアン) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 晴山厚
11
9
|
9 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.08 不 右 1400
一般戦 C2三組
9/10
9/10
10人
菅原辰 56K
7番
463
エンプレスリリ
10
1325
(2.8)
9-9-9
39.4
|
水沢 11.24 不 右 1400
モーちゃん杯 一般戦
6/9
6/9
6人
菅原辰 56K
6番
466
ダイヤボーイ
11
1319
(1.4)
7-6-7
40.4
|
水沢 11.17 良 右 1400
C2五組
8/10
8/10
9人
菅原辰 56K
9番
468
セイピーシース
7
1343
(3.1)
9-8-8
40.8
|
盛岡 11.10 不 左 1400
一般戦 C2二組
7/10
7/10
4人
菅原辰 56K
1番
462
アクアジュエル
8
1308
(2.5)
8-6
39.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
リンドシェーバー ダンストンヴェルゼ ビックホルダー (マルゼンスキー) |
菊地康 56K
岩手 村上実
22
8
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 12.01 不 右 1400
C2五組
9/10
9/10
8人
菊地康 56K
6番
503
ラマンチャ
2
1335
(5.8)
8-9-9
41.5
|
水沢 11.17 良 右 1400
C2五組
9/10
9/10
6人
菊地康 56K
1番
507
セイピーシース
1
1358
(4.6)
6-9-9
42.6
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1400
3歳 B1 3歳B1
2/10
2/10
6人
村上忍 55K
10番
480
ラブアロウ
22
1315
(0.2)
9-5-2
40.8
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
2歳 B1 2歳B1
5/10
5/10
7人
村上忍 55K
9番
479
ゴールドボ
8
1321
(1.3)
5-6-5
42.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
リンカーン チングルマ メジロベトニー (フレイズ) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 櫻田康
19
15
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.08 不 右 1400
一般戦 C2三組
4/10
4/10
5人
齋藤雄 54K
4番
490
エンプレスリリ
19
1302
(0.5)
5-5-5
38.5
|
水沢 12.01 不 右 1400
C2五組
7/10
7/10
6人
大坪慎 54K
10番
488
ラマンチャ
13
1306
(2.9)
5-5-6
40.0
|
水沢 11.24 不 右 1400
モーちゃん杯 一般戦
3/9
3/9
2人
齋藤雄 54K
9番
488
ダイヤボーイ
13
1313
(0.8)
4-3-2
40.5
|
水沢 11.17 良 右 1400
C2六組
6/10
6/10
6人
齋藤雄 54K
8番
492
トゥユアハート
15
1323
(3.0)
6-5-5
41.1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
リンカーン アリス クラシックブルー (エリシオ) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 只野廣
29
19
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.08 不 右 1400
一般戦 C2三組
8/10
8/10
6人
木村暁 54K
9番
432
エンプレスリリ
16
1309
(1.2)
8-8-8
38.3
|
水沢 12.01 不 右 1400
C2五組
6/10
6/10
4人
木村暁 54K
7番
434
ラマンチャ
13
1305
(2.8)
9-7-8
38.8
|
門別 11.07 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-7
7/9
7/9
5人
井上幹 54K
7番
438
アザレンカ
18
1168
(3.4)
7-7
39.5
|
門別 10.23 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-6
6/10
6/10
9人
井上幹 53K
1番
438
マスタープリメ
29
1151
(0.6)
7-6
38.2
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
3 栗毛
逃
アドマイヤジャパン コエドチャン メジロオニール (ペンタイア) |
山本政 54K
岩手 櫻田康
15
12
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.09 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
9/10
9/10
7人
齋藤雄 54K
4番
445
リゾートラヴ
12
1309
(1.4)
5-6-7
40.1
|
水沢 11.24 不 右 1400
モーちゃん杯 一般戦
2/9
2/9
4人
山本聡 54K
1番
437
ダイヤボーイ
15
1308
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.2
|
水沢 11.17 良 右 1400
C2六組
7/10
7/10
8人
山本聡 54K
4番
436
トゥユアハート
6
1347
(5.4)
7-8-9
42.9
|
盛岡 11.10 不 左 1400
一般戦 C2二組
5/10
5/10
5人
山本聡 54K
9番
432
アクアジュエル
13
1301
(1.8)
1-1
41.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
タイムパラドックス リュウジンオー レッドイオ (ゴールドアリュール) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 酒井仁
26
23
|
4 | 2週 |
水沢 11.25 稍 右 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
3/10
3/10
5人
坂口裕 56K
5番
461
レッドレガー
19
1295
(0.2)
6-5-5
39.7
|
水沢 11.17 良 右 1400
C2六組
2/10
2/10
5人
坂口裕 56K
1番
461
トゥユアハート
23
1302
(0.9)
2-3-2
39.5
|
盛岡 11.03 良 左 1400
C2五組
2/10
2/10
8人
坂口裕 56K
10番
455
グランパド
26
1283
(0.8)
3-3
39.0
|
盛岡 10.27 重 左 1400
一般戦 C2三組
5/10
5/10
3人
村上忍 56K
7番
455
エクセルシード
23
1291
(1.4)
5-5
39.7
|
|
|