1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
スペシャルウィーク ラヴソースウィート キソティックラヴ (ブライアンズタイム) |
坂下秀 54K
北海道 原孝明
30
21
|
1 | 12週 |
J新潟 06.11 良 左 1200
4歳上
11/15
11/15
10人
大下智 55K
7番
456
トーホウブエナ
20
1135
(1.5)
8-9
38.5
|
J新潟 05.21 良 左 1800
4歳上
12/15
12/15
15人
大下智 55K
6番
456
メイショウラグ
14
1558
(2.5)
2-4-4
39.2
|
J新潟 05.01 重 左 1200
4歳上
10/15
10/15
9人
大下智 55K
15番
464
マストバイアイ
20
1136
(2.8)
3-3
38.7
|
J京都 05.01 良 右 1400
4歳上
13/15
13/15
8人
小林徹 55K
9番
446
トーセンピンク
30
1270
(2.6)
4-4
38.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
アグネスワールド シグナルパス アルチプラノ (トニービン) |
桑村真 56K
北海道 石本孝
36
35
|
6 | 連闘 |
門別 08.24 重 右 1200
日高建設協会特別A2
9/12
9/12
7人
小林靖 56K
6番
500
プリティゴー
34
1140
(2.7)
10-10
37.0
|
門別 08.17 重 右 1200
向日葵特別B3-1組
3/6
3/6
3人
桑村真 56K
6番
500
マキノルーチェ
36
1138
(1.8)
4-4
37.6
|
門別 08.04 良 右 1200
トワイニング賞B3-
取消等
小林靖 56K
7番
|
門別 07.19 稍 右 1200
アポイの火まつりビア
4/7
4/7
3人
小林靖 56K
2番
496
スズカランクス
36
1141
(1.6)
6-5
37.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 鹿毛
追
グレートデンヒル デンヒルダンス ハグミートウショウ (ノーザンデイクテイター) |
伊藤千 54K
北海道 谷口常
41
39
|
3 | 連闘 |
門別 08.24 重 右 1200
日高建設協会特別A2
7/12
7/12
9人
伊藤千 54K
12番
412
プリティゴー
38
1133
(2.0)
9-9
36.8
|
門別 08.09 良 右 1200
マイネルラヴ賞B1-
5/10
5/10
5人
伊藤千 53K
1番
412
スズカランクス
36
1161
(2.1)
8-7
|
門別 08.04 良 右 1200
トワイニング賞B3-
4/8
4/8
7人
伊藤千 54K
5番
420
シセイアスカ
41
1158
(0.5)
7-7
38.9
|
門別 07.27 良 右 1200
雪印メグミルク特別B
6/11
6/11
11人
伊藤千 53K
8番
416
タイセイアドミ
40
1154
(1.5)
9-9
38.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
Vindication ローカパーラ Primo Ordine (Afleet) |
井上俊 56K
北海道 佐藤英
35
32
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 08.17 重 右 1200
向日葵特別B3-1組
5/6
5/6
4人
井上俊 56K
7番
522
マキノルーチェ
35
1140
(2.0)
4-5
37.8
|
門別 08.04 良 右 1200
トワイニング賞B3-
6/8
6/8
4人
馬渕繁 56K
1番
532
シセイアスカ
31
1174
(2.1)
6-6
40.9
|
J函館 07.09 良 右 1000
3歳上
8/9
8/9
9人
丹内祐 57K
4番
536
ツクバグロー
29
1007
(1.7)
9-9
36.6
|
J中山 06.19 重 右 1200
3歳上
15/16
15/16
16人
嶋田純 54K
16番
532
オクルス
33
1127
(1.7)
5-6
38.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
カコイーシーズ スティッチ ホワイトカグラ (Black Tie Affair) |
服部茂 55K
北海道 田中淳
43
41
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 08.17 重 右 1200
向日葵特別B3-1組
2/6
2/6
2人
岩橋勇 55K
3番
462
マキノルーチェ
41
1131
(1.1)
2-2
37.2
|
門別 07.27 良 右 1200
雪印メグミルク特別B
4/11
4/11
5人
服部茂 53K
7番
462
タイセイアドミ
42
1151
(1.2)
3-3
39.4
|
門別 07.06 稍 右 1200
アドマイヤマックス賞
1/10
1/10
1人
宮崎光 54K
6番
456
シグナルパス
38
1147
(0.2)
1-1
39.1
|
門別 06.23 良 右 1200
ホクレンえん麦特別B
2/12
2/12
2人
服部茂 54K
11番
456
サクラオハナ
43
1155
(0.2)
2-2
40.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
クロフネ ケイエスシンアカリ ケイエスアカリ (フジキセキ) |
吉田稔 54K
北海道 堂山芳
36
33
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 08.17 重 右 1200
向日葵特別B3-1組
4/6
4/6
5人
小嶋久 54K
5番
490
マキノルーチェ
36
1138
(1.8)
3-3
37.8
|
門別 08.04 良 右 1200
トワイニング賞B3-
8/8
8/8
5人
小国博 54K
8番
490
シセイアスカ
27
1180
(2.7)
2-2
42.8
|
門別 07.19 稍 右 1200
アポイの火まつりビア
取消等
小国博 54K
3番
|
門別 07.06 稍 右 1200
アドマイヤマックス賞
3/10
3/10
6人
小嶋久 54K
8番
488
スティッチ
36
1151
(0.4)
2-2
39.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
先
プリサイスエンド タマキチャン リタンオブハピネス (ビワハヤヒデ) |
岩橋勇 55K
北海道 北川數
41
35
|
4 | 3週 |
門別 08.04 良 右 1200
トワイニング賞B3-
7/8
7/8
3人
岩橋勇 55K
2番
440
シセイアスカ
29
1178
(2.5)
2-3
42.6
|
門別 07.19 稍 右 1200
アポイの火まつりビア
2/7
2/7
5人
岩橋勇 54K
5番
436
スズカランクス
41
1133
(0.8)
1-1
38.1
|
門別 07.06 稍 右 1200
アドマイヤマックス賞
6/10
6/10
2人
岩橋勇 55K
1番
436
スティッチ
34
1153
(0.6)
5-5
39.2
|
門別 06.23 良 右 1200
ホクレンえん麦特別B
5/12
5/12
3人
岩橋勇 55K
8番
442
サクラオハナ
36
1166
(1.3)
1-1
41.3
|
|
|