1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
スペシャルウィーク リュウシンクイーン ファイナルキス (Danzig) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
40
32
|
8 | 4週 |
名古屋 06.22 稍 右 1600
サラB4組
1/10
1/10
3人
向山牧 54K
6番
428
ガンダイオー
38
1426
(0.8)
2-2-1
38.6
|
名古屋 06.01 重 右 800
こぐま座特別B1
8/10
8/10
10人
向山牧 55K
2番
432
バリバリセレ
40
499
(1.3)
7-8
35.6
|
笠松 05.12 不 右 1600
小瀬特別B2(ロ)
4/10
4/10
8人
高野誠 54K
10番
432
レッドアンバ
30
1440
(3.1)
6-6-6
39.9
|
笠松 04.28 重 右 1600
サラ系B4組特選
5/10
5/10
2人
向山牧 54K
6番
435
タカヒロフェアリ
20
1463
(1.9)
4-3-4
41.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 栗毛
アグネスデジタル ドリームヘリテージ ヒャッカリョウラン (トニービン) |
柿原翔 56K
愛知 藤ケ男
48
38
|
6 |
名古屋 07.20 右 1400
サラB4組
取消等
柿原翔 56K
9番
|
名古屋 07.04 良 右 1800
蟹座特別A4B1混合
3/12
3/12
4人
柿原翔 56K
6番
466
デジタルゴ
48
2008
(2.0)
7-7-6
38.8
|
名古屋 06.23 良 右 1400
サラB6組
1/9
1/9
3人
丸野勝 56K
7番
468
イワイザケ
37
1294
(0.0)
4-3-3
38.1
|
笠松 06.16 良 右 1600
サラ系B5組
2/10
2/10
4人
柿原翔 56K
9番
470
エーシンウィンマ
30
1430
(0.7)
8-7-6
38.1
|
||||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
ノボジャック コーザンソナタ エレガンスフリー (バンブーアトラス) |
安部幸 54K
愛知 荒巻透
41
35
|
2 | 連闘 |
名古屋 07.19 不 右 1600
白鳥座特別B1
6/10
6/10
6人
柿原翔 54K
4番
427
レッドブリッ
41
1468
(2.8)
2-2-6
40.5
|
名古屋 07.06 良 右 1400
サラB6組
1/9
1/9
3人
安部幸 54K
2番
423
レルシールフロー
32
1314
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.7
|
笠松 06.30 良 右 1600
花しょうぶ特別B3(
2/10
2/10
8人
安部幸 54K
1番
422
ポレンティーナ
32
1419
(0.5)
3-3-3
38.9
|
名古屋 06.22 稍 右 1600
サラA3b・サラB3
5/10
5/10
7人
安部幸 54K
1番
424
ホウライパレー
33
1434
(2.5)
4-5-5
39.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤマックス コスモキャロリーヌ ロゼット (ダンスオブライフ) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 井上孝
32
29
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 07.14 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組特選
2/10
2/10
4人
丸野勝 54K
6番
441
バンダムミュ
32
1414
(0.4)
5-5-4
38.2
|
笠松 06.30 良 右 1600
花しょうぶ特別B3(
4/10
4/10
5人
佐藤友 54K
5番
441
ポレンティーナ
31
1422
(0.8)
5-5-4
38.5
|
笠松 06.16 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組特選
1/10
1/10
3人
佐藤友 54K
1番
446
フレンドミー
27
1436
(0.1)
3-3-3
38.4
|
笠松 05.26 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組特選
3/10
3/10
3人
佐藤友 54K
4番
447
ヤマニンピトレ
27
1284
(0.7)
6-5-5
37.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 栃栗毛
差
ティンバーカントリー ヤマノカントリー ヤマノセンプー (キンググローリアス) |
東川公 54K
笠松 加藤幸
29
27
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 07.14 良 右 1600
恵那峡特別B3(ロ)
7/10
7/10
5人
東川公 54K
4番
447
ベストドレッ
26
1427
(1.6)
6-8-6
38.3
|
笠松 06.30 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組特選
2/10
2/10
1人
東川公 54K
8番
448
ワールドレデ
25
1288
(0.4)
3-3-3
38.0
|
笠松 06.16 良 右 1400
雷鳥特別B3(ロ)
5/10
5/10
3人
東川公 54.5K
4番
456
エーシンサンダ
29
1284
(1.6)
8-8-6
37.6
|
笠松 05.26 良 右 1600
日本ライン特別B3(
1/10
1/10
3人
東川公 54K
7番
451
ホワイトロマン
28
1428
(0.2)
2-1-1
37.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
オースミタイクーン スターペガサス スダローマン (ブレイヴエストローマン) |
尾崎章 56K
愛知 山本健
29
14
|
10 | 2週 |
名古屋 07.05 良 右 1600
サラB4組
9/10
9/10
10人
尾崎章 56K
8番
492
キングローズ
1
1515
(6.1)
10-10-9
43.0
|
笠松 06.27 重 右 1600
露草特別B1(イ)
10/10
10/10
9人
尾崎章 56K
8番
491
ケイアイブレイ
14
1466
(4.8)
10-10-10
40.3
|
名古屋 06.20 不 右 1600
水無月特別B2
8/9
8/9
8人
尾崎章 56K
1番
497
レッドブリッ
29
1456
(4.6)
9-9-9
39.9
|
笠松 06.13 重 右 1600
穂高特別B1(イ)
9/10
9/10
8人
尾崎章 56K
7番
500
エーシンヨシツネ
10
1491
(5.1)
10-9-9
41.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
アフリート マイネルバルトーク タイスケルツォ (スリルシヨー) |
戸部尚 56K
愛知 川西毅
48
47
|
1 |
名古屋 07.20 右 1600
サラB3組
取消等
戸部尚 56K
8番
|
名古屋 07.04 良 右 1800
蟹座特別A4B1混合
4/12
4/12
3人
戸部尚 56K
1番
465
デジタルゴ
47
2010
(2.2)
4-5-4
39.4
|
名古屋 06.01 重 右 1400
麦秋特別B2
1/12
1/12
2人
戸部尚 56K
3番
464
ユウターウェーウ
48
1287
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.9
|
名古屋 05.19 良 右 1600
サラB5組
1/10
1/10
1人
戸部尚 56K
10番
469
キングゴール
45
1442
(0.1)
3-3-3
40.5
|
||||
7 | 8 |
牝
7 鹿毛
オリオンザサンクス リックフィオーレ メドゥーサ (クエストフォベスト) |
丸山真 51K
愛知 坂口義
24
23
|
9 |
名古屋 07.20 右 1600
サラB3組
取消等
丸山真 51K
6番
|
名古屋 07.05 良 右 1400
サラB3組
9/9
9/9
7人
丸山真 51K
9番
484
ハートオブスト
21
1339
(3.2)
2-1-7
42.4
|
名古屋 06.20 不 右 1600
水無月特別B2
取消等
丸山真 51K
8番
|
名古屋 06.02 不 右 1600
サラB3組
7/9
7/9
6人
丸山真 51K
1番
492
タンブリング
24
1454
(2.5)
1-4-7
40.9
|
||||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
ステイゴールド ピサノハーレー ゴールデンタッソー (Tasso) |
柴田直 56K
愛知 山本健
49
36
|
7 |
名古屋 07.20 右 1400
サラB4組
取消等
柴田直 56K
5番
|
笠松 07.14 良 右 1600
恵那峡特別B3(ロ)
6/10
6/10
8人
柴田直 56K
3番
432
ベストドレッ
27
1425
(1.4)
10-10-10
37.1
|
名古屋 07.05 良 右 1600
サラB4組
4/10
4/10
4人
岡部誠 56K
5番
434
キングローズ
32
1467
(1.3)
6-6-7
39.8
|
名古屋 06.20 不 右 1600
水無月特別B2
5/9
5/9
4人
竹下太 56K
7番
433
レッドブリッ
49
1428
(1.8)
5-5-4
38.1
|
||||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ホワイトマズル エーシンウィンマン エイシンマニッシュ (Nureyev) |
花本正 56K
笠松 伊藤強
37
33
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 07.14 良 右 1600
恵那峡特別B3(ロ)
2/10
2/10
2人
岡部誠 56K
7番
502
ベストドレッ
32
1413
(0.2)
5-4-3
37.7
|
笠松 06.30 良 右 1600
花しょうぶ特別B3(
3/10
3/10
2人
岡部誠 56K
6番
504
ポレンティーナ
31
1421
(0.7)
7-7-6
38.1
|
笠松 06.16 良 右 1600
サラ系B5組
1/10
1/10
2人
岡部誠 56K
6番
503
ドリームヘリテ
33
1423
(0.7)
5-5-2
38.0
|
笠松 05.23 稍 右 1600
A・G・I3歳以上B
6/10
6/10
5人
尾島徹 56K
10番
503
レッドアンバ
37
1421
(2.2)
6-6-6
39.2
|
|
|