1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
アグネスデジタル ニシノマルス ニシノローズ (Storm Cat) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 町野良
26
18
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 07.14 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組特選
9/10
9/10
10人
藤原幹 56K
10番
436
バンダムミュ
17
1447
(3.7)
10-10-10
38.8
|
名古屋 07.05 良 右 1400
サラB3組
8/9
8/9
9人
藤原幹 56K
1番
441
ハートオブスト
26
1329
(2.2)
9-9-9
40.2
|
笠松 06.30 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組特選
7/10
7/10
5人
藤原幹 56K
2番
444
ワールドレデ
11
1326
(4.2)
10-10-10
38.5
|
笠松 06.16 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組特選
7/10
7/10
7人
藤原幹 56K
5番
453
コスモキャロリー
19
1455
(1.9)
9-9-9
38.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
Vindication セイウンノレッジ Dossier (Storm Cat) |
阪野学 56K
愛知 今津博
24
22
|
9 | 連闘 |
名古屋 07.21 重 右 1600
サラB5組
10/10
10/10
9人
今井貴 56K
5番
468
ソウゲン
21
1466
(2.3)
7-7-7
41.3
|
笠松 07.14 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
8/10
8/10
9人
阪野学 56K
7番
468
ゴールデンフ
19
1298
(2.1)
6-7-8
39.3
|
名古屋 07.06 良 右 1400
サラB6組
8/9
8/9
7人
大畑雅 56K
3番
472
コーザンソナタ
24
1328
(1.4)
5-6-5
40.3
|
名古屋 06.23 良 右 1600
サラB5組
8/10
8/10
8人
宇都英 56K
8番
474
ユウターウェーウ
24
1459
(3.9)
9-3-7
41.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
アドマイヤボス エブリイニューデイ マイニングレディ (マイニング) |
横井将 56K
愛知 竹口勝
15
13
|
10 |
名古屋 07.20 右 1400
サラB4組
取消等
小山信 56K
6番
|
笠松 07.14 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組特選
10/10
10/10
9人
今井貴 56K
1番
523
バンダムミュ
14
1452
(4.2)
7-8-8
41.1
|
名古屋 07.06 良 右 1600
サラB5組
9/9
9/9
9人
大畑雅 56K
7番
528
サカジロタイヨ
15
1486
(3.6)
9-9-9
41.5
|
笠松 06.30 良 右 1600
花しょうぶ特別B3(
10/10
10/10
10人
大畑雅 56K
10番
530
ポレンティーナ
11
1466
(5.2)
10-10-10
39.6
|
||||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
エアジハード ティドビット キョウエイスパイス (キンググローリアス) |
柴田直 54K
愛知 坂口義
29
25
|
6 | 連闘 |
名古屋 07.21 重 右 1600
サラB5組
5/10
5/10
8人
丸山真 51K
7番
458
ソウゲン
29
1455
(1.2)
9-9-9
40.0
|
笠松 07.14 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組特選
7/10
7/10
8人
柴田直 54K
5番
446
バンダムミュ
23
1432
(2.2)
9-9-9
38.5
|
名古屋 07.06 良 右 1400
サラB6組
5/9
5/9
8人
丸山真 51K
9番
459
コーザンソナタ
27
1323
(0.9)
8-8-7
39.5
|
川崎 06.16 稍 左 1600
手塚茂川崎競馬応C2
8/14
8/14
8人
坂井英 54K
6番
467
キタサンハリケー
21
1467
(3.0)
13-13-14
40.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
メイショウオウドウ チョコフィオーレ テンドラー (インイクストリーミス) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
36
30
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 07.14 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組特選
6/10
6/10
2人
向山牧 54K
9番
435
バンダムミュ
24
1430
(2.0)
2-3-3
40.4
|
笠松 05.26 良 右 1600
日本ライン特別B3(
7/10
7/10
1人
向山牧 54K
9番
443
ヤマノカントリー
24
1437
(0.9)
5-5-3
38.4
|
笠松 05.12 不 右 1600
サラ系B3組特選
1/10
1/10
1人
向山牧 54K
8番
444
コスモキャロリー
36
1426
(0.5)
3-2-1
38.4
|
笠松 04.28 重 右 1600
青葉特別B2 3(ロ
3/10
3/10
5人
向山牧 54K
7番
444
ベストドレッ
36
1428
(0.6)
10-9-6
39.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
マーベラスサンデー ウインライトアップ ローレルディライト (Singspiel) |
丸山真 51K
愛知 地辺幸
38
28
|
7 | 連闘 |
名古屋 07.19 不 右 1600
白鳥座特別B1
8/10
8/10
8人
丸山真 51K
8番
413
レッドブリッ
38
1472
(3.2)
10-10-10
39.7
|
笠松 07.14 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
7/10
7/10
7人
丸山真 51K
2番
414
ゴールデンフ
20
1297
(2.0)
9-9-9
38.0
|
名古屋 07.07 不 右 1600
サラB7組
1/8
1/8
2人
竹下太 54K
7番
412
パワープレイ
26
1481
(0.6)
3-3-2
38.0
|
名古屋 06.22 稍 右 1600
サラB4組
3/10
3/10
4人
竹下太 54K
4番
413
リュウシンクイー
29
1439
(1.3)
6-5-5
38.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
ゴールドヘイロー ホワイトロマン プランタンシャルム (ノーザンテースト) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 井上孝
32
29
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 07.14 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組特選
3/10
3/10
5人
佐藤友 54K
2番
441
バンダムミュ
28
1422
(1.2)
6-6-6
38.8
|
笠松 06.27 重 右 1600
露草特別B1(イ)
5/10
5/10
4人
佐藤友 54K
2番
445
ケイアイブレイ
29
1431
(1.3)
6-6-6
38.4
|
笠松 06.15 良 右 1600
サラ系A4・B2組特
3/10
3/10
2人
東川公 54K
5番
446
ヴァルナ
32
1420
(0.3)
2-2-2
38.3
|
笠松 05.26 良 右 1600
日本ライン特別B3(
2/10
2/10
5人
濱口楠 54K
10番
445
ヤマノカントリー
27
1430
(0.2)
4-2-2
37.7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
シーロ ラッキースマイル ジプシーワンダー (ブライアンズタイム) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 森山英
28
25
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 07.14 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組特選
4/10
4/10
7人
吉井友 56K
4番
436
バンダムミュ
27
1423
(1.3)
8-7-7
38.3
|
笠松 06.27 重 右 1600
露草特別B1(イ)
7/10
7/10
7人
大原浩 56K
10番
444
ケイアイブレイ
28
1435
(1.7)
9-9-8
38.2
|
笠松 06.13 重 右 1600
穂高特別B1(イ)
7/10
7/10
7人
吉井友 56K
3番
438
エーシンヨシツネ
26
1456
(1.6)
6-6-6
39.3
|
笠松 05.23 稍 右 1600
サラ系A4・B2組特
2/7
2/7
4人
吉井友 56K
5番
437
ニシノアンクレッ
20
1457
(0.6)
2-2-2
37.4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
セン
4 鹿毛
差
ストラヴィンスキー エアロストーン ロゼットブランシュ (サンデーサイレンス) |
柿原翔 56K
愛知 角田輝
48
36
|
2 | 2週 |
名古屋 07.06 良 右 1600
サラB5組
4/9
4/9
4人
柿原翔 56K
3番
450
サカジロタイヨ
34
1459
(0.9)
5-4-4
39.5
|
笠松 06.30 良 右 1600
花しょうぶ特別B3(
8/10
8/10
4人
柿原翔 56K
4番
452
ポレンティーナ
26
1433
(1.9)
8-4-5
39.5
|
名古屋 06.20 不 右 1800
ヘラクレス座特別B1
4/12
4/12
7人
大畑雅 56K
2番
461
ポレンティーナ
48
1575
(1.6)
4-4-3
39.6
|
名古屋 06.10 良 右 1400
サラB8組
1/10
1/10
1人
柿原翔 56K
5番
460
キクノアンジュ
35
1295
(0.6)
1-1-1
37.6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
マルターズライオン タカヒロフェアリー アポインテッドアン (Fasliyev) |
尾島徹 54K
笠松 青木達
34
25
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 07.14 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組特選
8/10
8/10
6人
尾島徹 54K
8番
480
バンダムミュ
20
1440
(3.0)
1-1-2
41.6
|
笠松 06.30 良 右 1600
花しょうぶ特別B3(
9/10
9/10
6人
尾島徹 54K
8番
471
ポレンティーナ
23
1439
(2.5)
6-8-9
39.5
|
名古屋 06.22 稍 右 1600
サラA3b・サラB3
4/10
4/10
8人
尾島徹 54K
9番
479
ホウライパレー
34
1433
(2.4)
2-3-4
39.6
|
笠松 06.16 良 右 1400
雷鳥特別B3(ロ)
9/10
9/10
7人
佐藤友 54K
9番
481
エーシンサンダ
22
1301
(3.3)
3-4-5
40.2
|
|
|