1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
7 青鹿毛
先
ゼンノエルシド アウトループ スプリングシャロン (アンバーシヤダイ) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 加藤幸
25
21
|
6 | 連闘 |
笠松 07.18 良 右 1400
リニューアル水素水3
4/8
4/8
3人
島崎和 54K
7番
440
エーシンファステ
21
1299
(0.6)
4-3-2
38.4
|
笠松 07.01 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
7/9
7/9
4人
島崎和 54K
8番
440
アキヨシ
14
1320
(2.0)
5-6-6
39.8
|
笠松 06.17 重 右 1400
サラ系C10組
2/10
2/10
4人
島崎和 54K
3番
443
ニイカップド
25
1299
(0.1)
3-3-2
39.0
|
笠松 05.27 良 右 1400
サラ系C12組特選
2/10
2/10
8人
島崎和 54K
10番
448
ラヴァリーグ
22
1301
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
スキャターザゴールド サクラメルシー サクラフロンティア (サクラユタカオー) |
高野誠 54K
笠松 藤田正
14
12
|
8 | 連闘 |
笠松 07.18 良 右 1400
リニューアル水素水3
7/8
7/8
7人
高野誠 54K
3番
420
エーシンファステ
14
1316
(2.3)
8-8-8
38.8
|
笠松 06.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
8/9
8/9
8人
高野誠 54K
1番
412
オトコナカセ
11
1324
(2.8)
9-9-9
39.1
|
名古屋 06.23 良 右 1400
竹達彩奈聖誕22周年
8/10
8/10
9人
大塚研 54K
8番
407
オリオンザボ
14
1334
(3.3)
8-8-8
40.7
|
笠松 06.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
9/9
9/9
9人
高野誠 54K
8番
417
ラヴァリーグ
10
1329
(4.1)
8-9-9
39.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
アグネスデジタル コウユーシンデレラ スナークバンダム (ホリスキー) |
湯前良 54K
笠松 後藤保
30
24
|
2 | 連闘 |
笠松 07.18 良 右 1400
へっぽこレフティーC
2/8
2/8
3人
湯前良 54K
4番
461
ダイゴゴタ
24
1289
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.6
|
笠松 07.01 不 右 1600
焼岳特別C12(ロ)
2/9
2/9
5人
湯前良 54K
5番
463
コパノハニヤマ
30
1428
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.8
|
笠松 05.25 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組
1/9
1/9
2人
湯前良 54K
5番
458
コパノハニヤマ
23
1291
(0.7)
1-1-1
38.9
|
笠松 04.27 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組牝馬
2/10
2/10
1人
東川公 54K
10番
461
スタートップレ
18
1313
(1.0)
2-2-2
40.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
先
ティンバーカントリー レイクヘリオス エアパーム (サンデーサイレンス) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 加藤幸
20
17
|
4 | 連闘 |
笠松 07.18 良 右 1400
第13回岐阜信用金庫
5/8
5/8
5人
大原浩 56K
8番
442
ファンタジーク
18
1307
(0.8)
7-6-5
38.6
|
笠松 06.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組
1/9
1/9
3人
大原浩 56K
1番
452
ゴールドグ
19
1305
(0.5)
1-1-1
38.9
|
笠松 06.17 不 右 1400
サラ系C14組
4/9
4/9
5人
大原浩 56K
6番
453
ライクアゲイル
20
1312
(1.0)
4-4-4
39.0
|
笠松 05.25 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組
6/9
6/9
4人
大原浩 56K
7番
451
マサノアローン
11
1323
(1.4)
5-5-4
40.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
シルバーチャーム スプリングベリー ヤクモパイン (Pine Bluff) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 法理勝
25
21
|
1 | 連闘 |
笠松 07.18 良 右 1400
リニューアル水素水3
3/8
3/8
1人
筒井勇 54K
4番
500
エーシンファステ
21
1297
(0.4)
5-4-3
37.9
|
笠松 07.01 不 右 1600
焼岳特別C12(ロ)
5/9
5/9
1人
筒井勇 54K
4番
514
コパノハニヤマ
25
1440
(1.3)
6-4-5
39.0
|
笠松 06.17 不 右 1400
サラ系C13組
1/9
1/9
1人
筒井勇 54K
9番
506
チャローラクシュ
25
1297
(1.5)
2-2-1
39.0
|
J新潟 05.08 良 芝直 1000
飛竜特別4歳上
11/16
11/16
15人
田邊裕 55K
7番
502
グリューネワル
14
581
(0.9)
34.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
スマートボーイ マッドボーイ ダンシングクロス (タマモクロス) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 山中輝
36
24
|
5 | 連闘 |
笠松 07.18 良 右 1400
へっぽこレフティーC
5/8
5/8
5人
筒井勇 56K
7番
517
ダイゴゴタ
20
1302
(1.5)
3-3-3
39.2
|
名古屋 07.06 良 右 800
サラC12組
2/10
2/10
2人
筒井勇 56K
9番
505
トーホウジェッ
36
504
(0.2)
5-4
36.7
|
笠松 07.01 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
2/9
2/9
3人
筒井勇 56K
2番
510
アキヨシ
20
1305
(0.5)
3-4-4
38.5
|
笠松 06.17 重 右 1400
サラ系C10組
3/10
3/10
1人
筒井勇 56K
5番
507
ニイカップド
21
1308
(1.0)
6-5-4
39.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
スリリングサンデー デルマティベリウス ダンスタイム (ブライアンズタイム) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 森山英
21
19
|
7 | 連闘 |
笠松 07.18 良 右 1400
リニューアル水素水3
5/8
5/8
6人
吉井友 56K
5番
492
エーシンファステ
18
1306
(1.3)
6-6-7
38.6
|
笠松 07.01 重 右 1400
サラ系C13組特選
6/8
6/8
3人
吉井友 56K
5番
487
プリティエンシ
20
1305
(1.7)
8-8-8
38.4
|
笠松 06.17 重 右 1400
白山特別C11(ロ)
4/9
4/9
3人
吉井友 56K
7番
482
キスオブファイ
16
1322
(1.5)
5-5-4
38.7
|
笠松 05.27 良 右 1400
サラ系C12組特選
3/10
3/10
3人
吉井友 56K
9番
487
ラヴァリーグ
21
1305
(0.9)
2-2-2
39.3
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
エイシンサンディ エーシンシャウラ エイシンカッパー (エイシンワシントン) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 伊藤強
26
14
|
3 | 連闘 |
笠松 07.18 良 右 1400
リニューアル水素水3
6/8
6/8
8人
森島貴 54K
1番
484
エーシンファステ
18
1306
(1.3)
2-5-6
39.3
|
笠松 06.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
9/9
9/9
2人
森島貴 54K
8番
472
オトコナカセ
11
1325
(2.9)
6-5-6
41.1
|
笠松 10.28 不 右 1900
岐阜金賞3歳・オープ
10/10
10/10
9人
筒井勇 56K
10番
462
マルヨサイレンス
2
2108
(6.3)
6-8-10
45.5
|
笠松 09.22 良 右 1600
萩特別B3(ロ)
2/10
2/10
5人
花本正 56K
10番
458
マコトディアナ
26
1431
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
アドマイヤドン クリノタッチンハネ ケイアイユリカゴ (ルイヴイルサミツト) |
大塚研 56K
笠松 藤田正
26
17
|
9 | 連闘 |
笠松 07.18 良 右 1400
リニューアル水素水3
8/8
8/8
5人
大塚研 56K
6番
452
エーシンファステ
12
1321
(2.8)
1-1-5
41.2
|
笠松 06.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
9/9
9/9
2人
大塚研 56K
9番
455
コパノトヨウケ
5
1341
(4.5)
6-9-9
42.1
|
笠松 03.18 良 右 1400
サラ系C11・14C
2/9
2/9
1人
安部幸 57K
1番
475
メモリーセイバ
26
1304
(0.8)
1-1-1
39.8
|
名古屋 03.08 重 右 1400
サラC16組
1/10
1/10
1人
岡部誠 56K
7番
474
オリオンザボ
26
1319
(0.7)
1-1-1
38.3
|
|
|