1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 芦毛
差
エムアイブラン ケイアイノーブル サーストンナルビー (オグリキャップ) |
坂口裕 55K
岩手 石川栄
15
14
|
5 | 9週 |
水沢 01.10 不 右 1400
C1十組C1十組
4/10
4/10
8人
小野純 56K
9番
470
ノーマディック
15
1321
(1.5)
7-8-10
|
水沢 12.08 不 右 1400
C1八組C1八組
8/10
8/10
6人
小野純 55K
9番
465
フォージドニ
13
1312
(1.9)
8-8-8
|
水沢 11.09 良 右 1400
C1八組C1八組
7/10
7/10
7人
阿部英 55K
9番
464
マルカクール
14
1328
(2.0)
9-10-10
|
盛岡 10.25 稍 左 1400
C1九組C1九組
取消等
阿部英 55K
7番
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
フサイチコンコルド サーパスオール アンバンション (ホリスキー) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 佐々由
20
18
|
4 | 連闘 |
荒尾 03.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C22組C
1/9
1/9
2人
尾林彦 56K
9番
450
ティルティル
20
1323
(0.4)
3-2-2
|
荒尾 02.25 不 右 1500
ウインターグランプリ
6/10
6/10
5人
菅原俊 56K
2番
447
エイシンコンド
17
1403
(1.3)
7-7-6
|
荒尾 02.10 稍 右 1400
サラ系C22組C
3/9
3/9
2人
菅原俊 56K
3番
448
フジノアイズ
18
1332
(0.6)
5-5-3
|
荒尾 01.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C20組C
4/10
4/10
8人
菅原俊 56K
6番
455
コウセイスイート
16
1335
(0.8)
6-5-5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
追
スターオブコジーン ブレーブスター ナリタジュエリー (サンデーサイレンス) |
菊地康 55K
岩手 村上実
24
22
|
3 | 9週 |
水沢 01.12 不 右 1600
C1四組C1四組
4/9
4/9
6人
菊地康 56K
9番
482
ダンスブリッ
22
1479
(0.3)
6-4-4
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
C1四組C1四組
4/9
4/9
5人
菊地康 56K
2番
479
キングトップ
21
1433
(0.7)
9-9-6
|
水沢 12.21 重 右 1600
C1五組C1五組
6/9
6/9
2人
菊地康 56K
7番
479
コスモフェデラ
21
1452
(1.0)
9-9-9
|
水沢 12.08 不 右 1600
C1一組C1一組
5/10
5/10
6人
菊地康 55K
4番
474
ヤマボウシピ
24
1430
(0.4)
9-9-9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
Din’s Dancer ロマンスガッサン Romantic Fibs (Prized) |
山本聡 55K
岩手 櫻田康
22
16
|
10 | 12週 |
水沢 12.23 不 右 1400
C1七組C1七組
9/9
9/9
9人
阿部英 56K
4番
451
ドクトルガー
9
1326
(3.3)
8-8-8
|
水沢 12.07 不 右 1600
C1三組C1三組
8/10
8/10
10人
阿部英 55K
9番
448
オウシュウカイサ
21
1439
(1.3)
9-10-10
|
水沢 11.23 不 右 1600
C1三組C1三組
7/10
7/10
10人
山本聡 55K
10番
448
ラビットサプ
13
1459
(2.8)
8-7-7
|
水沢 11.08 良 右 1600
C1四組C1四組
9/10
9/10
7人
阿部英 55K
5番
445
トウショウヒート
22
1469
(1.6)
10-10-10
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 芦毛
差
タマモクロス モエレカラーズ フォーティカラーズ (フォーティナイナー) |
関本淳 53K
岩手 城地藤
18
13
|
7 | 9週 |
水沢 01.11 不 右 1400
C2七組C2七組
9/10
9/10
10人
関本淳 54K
3番
417
トーセンインプ
5
1359
(2.2)
5-6-7
|
水沢 01.04 不 右 1400
C2五組C2五組
6/8
6/8
5人
齋藤雄 54K
2番
413
ワイルドギー
18
1306
(1.0)
4-5-5
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2六組C2六組
7/7
7/7
4人
関本淳 54K
3番
415
グランドボ
13
1323
(1.2)
7-7-7
|
水沢 12.22 不 右 1400
猊鼻渓賞C2
6/10
6/10
7人
齋藤雄 54K
2番
413
ゲイリーリバ
16
1305
(1.6)
7-6-6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
フレンチデピュティ スターアリエス スターアルファ (サンデーサイレンス) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 畠山信
14
12
|
9 | 9週 |
水沢 01.11 不 右 1400
C2六組C2六組
8/9
8/9
6人
高松亮 56K
4番
456
サクラアメージ
10
1347
(3.1)
8-9-8
|
水沢 01.04 不 右 1400
C2四組C2四組
取消等
高松亮 56K
8番
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2五組C2五組
7/7
7/7
4人
高松亮 56K
3番
457
キョウエイノーフ
12
1324
(3.3)
6-5-7
|
水沢 12.13 不 右 1800
錦秋湖賞C2
5/10
5/10
4人
高松亮 56K
9番
453
クロシェレース
14
2002
(2.6)
7-7-7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
アドマイヤベガ プラネタリーリング リトルソルジャー (コマンダーインチーフ) |
高橋悠 55K
岩手 千葉四
34
25
|
2 | 12週 |
水沢 12.29 不 右 1600
氷渡探検洞レース B
7/10
7/10
7人
村松学 56K
1番
498
タカノグラデ
34
1437
(1.6)
7-7-7
|
水沢 12.15 不 右 1600
又一の滝レース B2
5/8
5/8
7人
村松学 56K
7番
493
ロイヤルプレミ
27
1431
(0.9)
7-7-6
|
水沢 12.01 不 右 1600
えさし郷土文化館レー
9/10
9/10
9人
沢田盛 55K
9番
496
セユウブラボ
20
1442
(2.6)
10-10-10
|
水沢 11.15 良 右 1800
黒豆入り味付け餅レー
8/9
8/9
9人
高橋悠 55K
9番
493
コスモクルトゥー
19
2014
(2.9)
8-7-7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
マヤノトップガン イシノローズ アスクイメージ (ターゴワイス) |
南郷家 53K
岩手 城地藤
22
18
|
6 | 9週 |
水沢 01.11 不 右 1400
C2八組C2八組
5/9
5/9
3人
南郷家 54K
2番
375
ヤマニングラッ
9
1349
(1.5)
3-4-4
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1300
C2七組C2七組
2/9
2/9
3人
南郷家 54K
1番
376
ウインライトアッ
21
1231
(0.1)
2-2-2
|
水沢 12.29 不 右 1400
C2八組C2八組
3/9
3/9
3人
南郷家 54K
1番
375
ナバラサ
22
1315
(0.8)
6-6-6
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1300
C2十三組C2十三
1/10
1/10
4人
南郷家 54K
7番
376
ナオミマリシテン
18
1239
(0.2)
7-6-3
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
テンビー クニノサンダー エディブルフラワー (ロイヤルスキー) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 佐々恒
21
19
|
1 | 1週 |
荒尾 03.03 重 右 1400
サラ系C3・4組C
2/8
2/8
4人
村松学 56K
1番
474
オールフォーラウ
21
1311
(0.0)
4-5-2
|
荒尾 02.17 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組C
5/10
5/10
4人
村松学 56K
2番
473
ソシアルセンプ
17
1321
(1.2)
5-6-7
|
荒尾 02.03 不 右 1400
第2回ハプニン具記念
6/9
6/9
5人
村松学 56K
5番
468
フジノビーム
18
1317
(1.4)
6-6-9
|
荒尾 01.20 良 右 1400
サラ系C3・4組(
5/11
5/11
4人
関本淳 56K
11番
471
ハクサンレジェ
19
1326
(0.6)
7-5-6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
6 栗毛
追
ブラックタキシード ハリケーンベストン タイホウアイ (ジェイドロバリー) |
山本政 53K
岩手 佐藤敏
19
16
|
8 | 9週 |
水沢 01.10 不 右 1400
宮古街道レース C1
9/10
9/10
7人
山本政 54K
8番
383
ゴールドザ
18
1314
(1.8)
10-10-10
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1400
C1八組C1八組
9/10
9/10
6人
山本政 54K
3番
385
タイムウイズコ
11
1316
(1.3)
8-9-9
|
水沢 12.22 不 右 1400
C1十組C1十組
4/10
4/10
8人
山本政 54K
3番
381
スペシャルサウ
19
1295
(0.5)
7-7-5
|
水沢 12.08 不 右 1400
C1七組C1七組
8/10
8/10
6人
山本政 53K
10番
383
アッパージー
15
1307
(0.4)
9-9-9
|
|
|