1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤボス ホウザンボス ホウザンロマンス (アジュディケーティング) |
関本浩 55K
岩手 葛西勝
19
16
|
7 | 9週 |
水沢 01.11 不 右 1300
C2九組C2九組
1/9
1/9
4人
関本浩 56K
3番
448
エルミーチャン
12
1275
(0.3)
3-3-2
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1300
C2八組C2八組
4/9
4/9
3人
関本浩 56K
6番
450
トーセンインプ
16
1245
(1.1)
4-3-5
|
水沢 12.29 不 右 1300
C2九組C2九組
4/9
4/9
5人
関本浩 56K
1番
449
エネルアルファ
18
1258
(1.0)
8-8-7
|
水沢 12.15 不 右 1300
C2九組C2九組
6/8
6/8
8人
関本浩 56K
9番
446
ロワゾブルー
19
1240
(1.6)
7-7-7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
差
クロコルージュ ダンストンルージュ ポリッシュプリンセス (Danzig) |
坂口裕 53K
岩手 新田守
22
19
|
5 | 9週 |
水沢 01.11 不 右 1400
C1五組C1五組
7/9
7/9
5人
草地保 54K
6番
409
サージェリー
21
1317
(1.1)
3-3-5
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1400
C1五組C1五組
3/10
3/10
7人
草地保 54K
8番
410
ラピッドプ
16
1302
(0.3)
5-5-3
|
水沢 12.23 不 右 1400
焼石連峰ビーチライン
4/9
4/9
7人
坂口裕 54K
7番
406
コスモアテナ
18
1302
(0.6)
5-6-5
|
水沢 12.07 不 右 1600
菅原勲騎手WSJS出
4/10
4/10
6人
坂口裕 53K
1番
407
ムーンロード
22
1436
(0.5)
3-3-2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
マーベラスサンデー ボウキョウ ツキフジレデイ (ダイアトム) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 佐々由
14
12
|
8 | 9週 |
水沢 01.12 不 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
9/10
9/10
10人
菅原俊 56K
2番
504
コアレスアミーコ
9
1364
(4.5)
9-10-10
|
水沢 01.04 不 右 1400
沢内街道レース C2
9/9
9/9
5人
千葉淳 56K
7番
501
アマデウス
10
1326
(4.4)
4-7-8
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
9/9
9/9
6人
千葉淳 56K
6番
500
ジェイキング
13
1323
(4.9)
2-3-7
|
水沢 12.23 不 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
8/9
8/9
7人
阿部英 56K
2番
502
マイネマシェリ
14
1312
(1.8)
4-4-3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
8 栗毛
差
ダンスインザダーク ユメノツーステップ メジロマドンナ (モガミ) |
山本政 53K
岩手 櫻田浩
21
21
|
2 | 9週 |
水沢 01.10 不 右 1400
小本街道レース C1
9/10
9/10
9人
陶文峰 54K
9番
487
アニバーサリー
21
1305
(1.6)
6-8-8
|
水沢 12.22 不 右 1400
C1九組C1九組
6/10
6/10
10人
陶文峰 54K
6番
487
ダンスブリッ
19
1297
(0.5)
6-6-8
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1600
C1五組C1五組
7/10
7/10
10人
陶文峰 53K
7番
485
アイゼンフース
21
1441
(1.3)
7-9-8
|
水沢 11.22 不 右 1600
まんてんの星レース
9/10
9/10
10人
陶文峰 53K
6番
484
グリーンヒルハ
21
1437
(1.5)
8-10-10
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
逃
パラダイスクリーク ベルモントプレミア ベルモントグレイス (アジュディケーティング) |
高橋悠 55K
岩手 瀬戸幸
24
22
|
3 | 9週 |
水沢 01.10 不 右 1300
C2十二組C2十二
2/10
2/10
1人
草地保 56K
3番
451
キタノエンペラ
24
1235
(0.3)
2-2-2
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1300
C2十組C2十組
2/9
2/9
2人
草地保 56K
4番
450
フェスティヴム
24
1228
(0.2)
2-2-2
|
水沢 12.28 不 右 1300
C2十三組C2十三
3/10
3/10
3人
草地保 56K
10番
453
トーセンファンタ
16
1300
(1.1)
2-2-2
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1300
C2十四組C2十四
2/10
2/10
3人
草地保 56K
3番
453
トーセンインプ
22
1230
(0.2)
1-1-1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
パークリージエント ノボルシラオキ コホウアンバ (サンシヤインボーイ) |
沢田盛 55K
岩手 及川良
21
20
|
4 | 1週 |
荒尾 03.03 重 右 1400
ウインタージョッキー
10/10
10/10
10人
宮崎光 56K
4番
438
ヤマニンリボー
19
1316
(2.8)
7-7-8
|
荒尾 02.18 良 右 1400
サラ系C3組C
7/10
7/10
4人
岩永千 55K
2番
434
フジノビーム
20
1318
(1.6)
8-9-8
|
荒尾 02.04 重 右 1400
サラ系C3組C
4/10
4/10
5人
岩永千 55K
7番
437
ハクサンレジェ
19
1318
(0.4)
5-4-4
|
荒尾 01.20 良 右 1400
2009M&Kジョッ
5/10
5/10
7人
鮫島克 56K
5番
433
エアパパガ
21
1320
(1.3)
10-9-6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
オース トウカイボルテージ トウカイテネシー (シンボリルドルフ) |
佐々忍 55K
岩手 櫻田勝
23
20
|
6 | 14週 |
水沢 12.15 不 右 1300
C2十一組C2十一
2/8
2/8
5人
佐々忍 56K
7番
474
スイートケベッ
21
1234
(0.2)
5-2-2
|
水沢 11.30 不 右 1300
C2九組C2九組
1/9
1/9
1人
佐々忍 55K
4番
475
ベルモントプ
23
1230
(0.5)
5-4-2
|
水沢 11.09 良 右 1300
C2九組C2九組
6/10
6/10
1人
佐々忍 55K
1番
478
ロワゾブルー
13
1265
(2.0)
6-6-6
|
盛岡 10.26 不 左 1200
C2十二組C2十二
2/10
2/10
2人
佐々忍 55K
3番
477
コアレスアミーコ
23
1160
(0.5)
2-2
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
差
タマモクロス ヤマニンミリアード ヤマニンアリュール (サンデーサイレンス) |
菅原俊 55K
岩手 伊藤和
24
20
|
1 | 1週 |
荒尾 03.03 重 右 1500
サラ系C1・2組C
3/6
3/6
2人
菅原俊 56K
7番
442
フミノフクヒメ
24
1377
(1.0)
4-4-3
|
荒尾 02.17 良 右 1400
サラ系C2組C
9/10
9/10
10人
林陽介 56K
2番
446
チョコサンデー
15
1326
(1.8)
6-7-9
|
荒尾 02.03 不 右 1400
サラ系C2組C
8/8
8/8
8人
山口勲 56K
4番
449
スピードリュ
19
1314
(1.1)
7-8-8
|
荒尾 01.21 稍 右 1500
サラ系C1・2組(
5/8
5/8
4人
菅原俊 56K
7番
451
バードダム
20
1392
(0.8)
3-4-5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
チーフベアハート エフェクト ハリスンマリー (ダイナガリバー) |
陶文峰 55K
岩手 櫻田浩
13
12
|
9 | 9週 |
水沢 01.12 不 右 1600
C1四組C1四組
8/9
8/9
7人
陶文峰 56K
1番
483
ダンスブリッ
13
1498
(2.2)
9-9-9
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
C1三組C1三組
9/9
9/9
9人
陶文峰 56K
7番
481
マツノアテナ
10
1458
(3.2)
5-9-9
|
水沢 12.21 重 右 1600
釜淵の滝レース C1
10/10
10/10
8人
陶文峰 56K
3番
481
シルクライムライ
10
1477
(4.6)
8-9-9
|
水沢 11.10 良 右 1600
C1一組C1一組
9/9
9/9
8人
陶文峰 55K
2番
479
フウハク
13
1474
(3.8)
9-9-9
|
|
|