1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
先
トーホウエンペラー トーホウドロン トーホウスプレンダ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
村松学 56K
岩手 千葉四
21
17
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 01.04 不 右 1400
田瀬湖賞C2
2/12
2/12
8人
村松学 56K
1番
511
マイネマシェリ
21
1297
(0.7)
3-4-3
|
水沢 12.22 不 右 1400
C2四組C2四組
1/9
1/9
2人
村松学 56K
6番
510
ブループライ
17
1302
(0.3)
2-2-2
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1400
C1十二組C1十二
5/10
5/10
4人
村松学 55K
5番
508
ノリリスク
16
1310
(2.6)
5-5-5
|
水沢 11.22 不 右 1400
C1十一組C1十一
6/10
6/10
3人
高橋悠 55K
7番
510
ベルモントジ
12
1316
(2.4)
4-4-5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
パークリージエント ノボルシラオキ コホウアンバ (サンシヤインボーイ) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 佐藤浩
21
20
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 01.04 不 右 1400
田瀬湖賞C2
3/12
3/12
7人
山本聡 56K
3番
435
マイネマシェリ
21
1297
(0.7)
9-9-8
|
水沢 12.27 不 右 1600
磐井川賞C2
5/9
5/9
3人
山本聡 56K
4番
430
オメガユーロス
21
1500
(0.7)
5-7-6
|
水沢 12.23 不 右 1400
C2三組C2三組
1/10
1/10
2人
山本聡 56K
7番
433
ジェイキング
19
1299
(0.0)
5-4-3
|
水沢 12.07 不 右 1400
C1十組C1十組
8/10
8/10
9人
山本聡 55K
8番
433
キングハーバ
17
1305
(1.8)
3-2-4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
メイショウドトウ コンゴウフクフク コンゴウピリカ (タマモクロス) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
21
19
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 01.04 不 右 1400
田瀬湖賞C2
7/12
7/12
5人
坂口裕 56K
5番
436
マイネマシェリ
20
1299
(0.9)
8-8-9
|
水沢 12.23 不 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
1/10
1/10
1人
坂口裕 56K
7番
442
カヌマソニック
17
1303
(0.3)
1-1-1
|
水沢 12.07 不 右 1400
C1十組C1十組
4/10
4/10
5人
坂口裕 55K
5番
435
キングハーバ
21
1296
(0.9)
2-2-3
|
水沢 11.23 不 右 1400
C1十組C1十組
3/10
3/10
2人
坂口裕 55K
9番
443
アニバーサリー
18
1304
(0.8)
4-4-4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
タニノギムレット ユーワアンビシャス マガリーダー (Alydar) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 村上佐
22
18
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 01.04 不 右 1400
田瀬湖賞C2
9/12
9/12
4人
高松亮 56K
10番
480
マイネマシェリ
18
1305
(1.5)
11-11-12
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2三組C2三組
1/8
1/8
1人
高松亮 56K
8番
477
パステルブル
22
1299
(1.5)
1-1-1
|
水沢 12.22 不 右 1400
C2五組C2五組
2/9
2/9
3人
高松亮 56K
2番
482
マイネルサイオン
13
1313
(0.1)
2-2-3
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1400
C1十四組C1十四
3/9
3/9
2人
高松亮 55K
4番
481
スマートミリオン
17
1309
(0.1)
3-3-3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ニホンピロニール パステルブルー ホシニネガイヲ (タイキブリザード) |
小林俊 56K
岩手 小林義
18
16
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 01.04 不 右 1400
遠野・釜石街道レース
1/8
1/8
1人
小林俊 56K
7番
431
ヒロミグレース
18
1305
(0.0)
8-7-6
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2三組C2三組
2/8
2/8
2人
小林俊 56K
6番
427
ユーワアンビシ
16
1314
(1.5)
3-2-2
|
水沢 12.22 不 右 1400
C2四組C2四組
4/9
4/9
1人
小林俊 56K
2番
430
トーホウドロン
14
1309
(0.7)
7-8-5
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1400
C1十三組C1十三
2/10
2/10
4人
小林俊 55K
5番
432
ダンストーンリ
17
1307
(0.0)
9-7-6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
8 黒鹿毛
差
コマンダーインチーフ アマデウス シンフォニー (サクラユタカオー) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 千田知
28
19
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 01.04 不 右 1400
沢内街道レース C2
1/9
1/9
3人
阿部英 56K
6番
479
ゲイリーリバ
27
1282
(0.1)
2-2-2
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
2/9
2/9
2人
阿部英 56K
4番
483
ジェイキング
28
1282
(0.8)
3-2-2
|
水沢 12.21 重 右 1400
C2六組C2六組
1/9
1/9
1人
阿部英 56K
5番
485
インディゴラ
20
1308
(0.2)
4-3-3
|
門別 11.13 良 右 1800
アサクサデンエン賞C
11/11
11/11
7人
亀井洋 56K
5番
480
デュークレジ
-1
2026
(2.8)
11-11-11
38.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
Jade Robbery ジェイキング Alpenglow (Ezzoud) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 田村光
31
24
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
1/9
1/9
1人
陶文峰 56K
1番
493
アマデウス
31
1274
(0.8)
1-1-1
|
水沢 12.23 不 右 1400
C2三組C2三組
2/10
2/10
1人
陶文峰 56K
8番
496
ノボルシラオキ
19
1299
(0.0)
2-2-2
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1400
C1十二組C1十二
2/10
2/10
2人
陶文峰 55K
10番
485
ノリリスク
26
1285
(0.1)
2-1-1
|
水沢 11.22 不 右 1400
C1十二組C1十二
2/10
2/10
4人
陶文峰 55K
5番
492
フォージドニ
20
1294
(1.3)
4-3-2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
追
キングオブダイヤ ニシネキングオブ クライアント (モガミ) |
草地保 56K
岩手 小野敏
21
16
|
10 | 連闘 |
水沢 01.04 不 右 1400
田瀬湖賞C2
8/12
8/12
10人
関本浩 56K
9番
446
マイネマシェリ
19
1303
(1.3)
12-12-10
|
水沢 12.27 不 右 1600
磐井川賞C2
3/9
3/9
7人
関本浩 56K
8番
445
オメガユーロス
21
1499
(0.6)
8-3-3
|
水沢 12.23 不 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
6/9
6/9
8人
高松亮 56K
8番
444
マイネマシェリ
14
1311
(1.7)
9-8-8
|
水沢 12.08 不 右 1400
C1八組C1八組
10/10
10/10
10人
関本浩 55K
3番
444
フォージドニ
8
1325
(3.2)
10-10-10
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
スターオブコジーン コアレススマイル フェアリ (カーホワイト) |
山本政 54K
岩手 熊谷昇
20
18
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 01.04 不 右 1400
田瀬湖賞C2
5/12
5/12
12人
山本政 54K
8番
414
マイネマシェリ
20
1299
(0.9)
7-7-7
|
水沢 12.23 不 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
4/9
4/9
4人
山本政 54K
9番
418
マイネマシェリ
15
1309
(1.5)
2-3-3
|
水沢 12.07 不 右 1400
C1九組C1九組
3/10
3/10
5人
山本政 53K
1番
413
トーセンダズ
19
1301
(0.6)
4-5-3
|
水沢 11.23 不 右 1400
C1九組C1九組
3/10
3/10
8人
山本政 53K
8番
414
ドリームオブ
17
1306
(1.1)
4-4-4
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
ウイニングチケット リュウノアタック ノースポイント (アンシエントタイム) |
関本浩 54K
岩手 佐藤晴
21
19
|
9 | 連闘 |
水沢 01.04 不 右 1400
田瀬湖賞C2
4/12
4/12
10人
沢田盛 54K
11番
428
マイネマシェリ
21
1298
(0.8)
1-1-1
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
1/9
1/9
1人
関本浩 54K
1番
430
ヤエザクラ
21
1301
(0.7)
1-1-1
|
水沢 12.23 不 右 1400
C2三組C2三組
3/10
3/10
4人
関本浩 54K
5番
433
ノボルシラオキ
18
1301
(0.2)
1-1-1
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1400
C1十二組C1十二
3/10
3/10
8人
関本浩 53K
3番
434
ノリリスク
17
1308
(2.4)
1-3-3
|
|
|