1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
トワイニング マイネルオスカー レディウィンダーメア (Pleasant Colony) |
菅原勲 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
23
22
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 01.04 不 右 1400
田瀬湖賞C2
12/12
12/12
3人
村上忍 56K
2番
465
マイネマシェリ
22
12955-5-4-
|
水沢 12.27 不 右 1600
磐井川賞C2
4/9
4/9
1人
菅原勲 56K
1番
464
オメガユーロス
21
1499
(0.6)
4-6-4
|
水沢 12.13 不 右 1800
錦秋湖賞C2
3/10
3/10
3人
村上忍 56K
7番
465
クロシェレース
21
1588
(1.2)
4-4-3
|
水沢 11.29 不 右 1600
猿ヶ石川賞C2
3/11
3/11
3人
村上忍 55K
4番
463
クロシェレース
23
1440
(1.1)
5-2-3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
アドマイヤベガ シャイニングベガ フジスキー (マルゼンスキー) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 平沢芳
18
17
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
7/9
7/9
5人
関本淳 54K
7番
432
ジェイキング
18
1310
(3.6)
9-9-9
|
水沢 12.23 不 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
6/10
6/10
2人
関本淳 54K
1番
434
コンゴウフクフ
16
1308
(0.5)
4-6-4
|
水沢 12.07 不 右 1400
C1十組C1十組
9/10
9/10
2人
佐々忍 53K
9番
436
キングハーバ
16
1307
(2.0)
4-7-8
|
水沢 11.23 不 右 1400
C1十組C1十組
2/10
2/10
4人
佐々忍 53K
7番
430
アニバーサリー
18
1304
(0.8)
3-3-3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
クリプティックラスカル アニヴェルホワイト ウォーターライン (コインドシルバー) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 佐藤祐
18
17
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 01.04 不 右 1400
遠野・釜石街道レース
6/8
6/8
4人
山本聡 56K
5番
480
パステルブル
17
1309
(0.4)
5-5-5
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
3/9
3/9
3人
村上忍 56K
6番
480
リュウノアタック
18
1309
(0.8)
5-5-3
|
水沢 12.23 不 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
7/10
7/10
3人
村上忍 56K
3番
486
コンゴウフクフ
15
1309
(0.6)
8-8-6
|
水沢 12.07 不 右 1400
C1十一組C1十一
3/10
3/10
5人
菅原俊 55K
4番
482
クイーンオブナ
17
1304
(0.6)
7-5-4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
9 鹿毛
追
ペンタイア トレンデラコスタ リオデラプラタ (ノーザンテースト) |
沢田盛 54K
岩手 及川良
18
16
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 01.04 不 右 1400
遠野・釜石街道レース
7/8
7/8
7人
沢田盛 54K
8番
490
パステルブル
16
1310
(0.5)
7-8-8
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
6/9
6/9
7人
沢田盛 54K
3番
490
リュウノアタック
18
1310
(0.9)
8-8-8
|
水沢 12.23 不 右 1400
C2三組C2三組
5/10
5/10
9人
沢田盛 54K
1番
490
ノボルシラオキ
15
1310
(1.1)
8-5-6
|
水沢 12.07 不 右 1400
C1十一組C1十一
8/10
8/10
3人
沢田盛 53K
10番
487
クイーンオブナ
15
1311
(1.3)
9-7-9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
9 鹿毛
追
ダミスター ヤエザクラ カルメンシータ (ワイズカウンセラー) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 城地藤
21
17
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 01.04 不 右 1400
沢内街道レース C2
6/9
6/9
9人
山本政 54K
4番
445
アマデウス
21
1298
(1.6)
9-8-7
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
2/9
2/9
6人
南郷家 54K
5番
449
リュウノアタック
18
1308
(0.7)
9-9-7
|
水沢 12.23 不 右 1400
C2三組C2三組
9/10
9/10
5人
南郷家 54K
6番
451
ノボルシラオキ
11
1319
(2.0)
10-10-10
|
水沢 12.07 不 右 1400
C1十一組C1十一
4/10
4/10
6人
南郷家 53K
8番
445
クイーンオブナ
17
1305
(0.7)
10-10-8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス マイネクリスティナ ピサノサンデー (サンデーサイレンス) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 三野通
19
18
|
9 | 連闘 |
水沢 01.04 不 右 1400
遠野・釜石街道レース
5/8
5/8
5人
菅原俊 54K
4番
444
パステルブル
17
1309
(0.4)
4-3-2
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
6/9
6/9
7人
菅原俊 54K
5番
447
ジェイキング
18
1310
(3.6)
6-3-5
|
水沢 12.23 不 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
5/10
5/10
6人
高松亮 54K
9番
450
コンゴウフクフ
16
1308
(0.5)
2-2-3
|
水沢 12.07 不 右 1400
C1十組C1十組
7/10
7/10
6人
高松亮 53K
4番
452
キングハーバ
19
1301
(1.4)
9-8-7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
差
ロイヤルタッチ ハッピードラゴン フライングガール (デイクタス) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
17
15
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 01.04 不 右 1400
遠野・釜石街道レース
4/8
4/8
6人
坂口裕 56K
6番
464
パステルブル
17
1309
(0.4)
6-4-3
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2三組C2三組
3/8
3/8
6人
沢田盛 56K
4番
464
ユーワアンビシ
16
1315
(1.6)
4-4-3
|
水沢 12.22 不 右 1400
C2四組C2四組
7/9
7/9
9人
坂口裕 56K
7番
464
トーホウドロン
12
1315
(1.3)
6-5-7
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1400
C1十二組C1十二
8/10
8/10
6人
坂口裕 55K
8番
460
ノリリスク
15
1313
(2.9)
6-6-7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
スターオブコジーン ヒロミグレース グレイスシャーリー (シエイデイハイツ) |
草地保 54K
岩手 瀬戸幸
18
18
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 01.04 不 右 1400
遠野・釜石街道レース
2/8
2/8
3人
草地保 54K
1番
427
パステルブル
18
1305
(0.0)
3-6-7
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
5/9
5/9
4人
草地保 54K
8番
430
リュウノアタック
18
1310
(0.9)
2-2-2
|
水沢 12.23 不 右 1400
C2三組C2三組
4/10
4/10
3人
草地保 54K
2番
428
ノボルシラオキ
17
1304
(0.5)
7-6-5
|
水沢 12.07 不 右 1400
C1十一組C1十一
5/10
5/10
9人
草地保 53K
7番
437
クイーンオブナ
17
1305
(0.7)
6-6-6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
6 栗毛
逃
タマモクロス エクスラベル ヒシミヤビ (イブンベイ) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 三野通
21
17
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
8/9
8/9
2人
高松亮 54K
2番
467
リュウノアタック
15
1316
(1.5)
2-6-6
|
水沢 08.31 不 右 1400
C2三組C2三組
9/9
9/9
2人
菊地康 53K
7番
463
コスモアテナ
11
1315
(1.9)
2-3-4
|
水沢 08.15 稍 右 1400
猊鼻渓賞C2
4/12
4/12
3人
牧野孝 53K
5番
463
トチノヒリュー
21
1313
(0.2)
2-1-1
|
水沢 08.02 良 右 1400
C2六組C2六組
1/10
1/10
1人
牧野孝 53K
2番
466
ボウキョウ
20
1317
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ジェニュイン ファイトマネー サウザンドマネー (ノーザンテースト) |
関本浩 56K
岩手 高橋眞
16
14
|
10 | 連闘 |
水沢 01.04 不 右 1400
遠野・釜石街道レース
8/8
8/8
8人
関本浩 56K
3番
450
パステルブル
16
1310
(0.5)
2-2-4
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
8/9
8/9
9人
関本浩 56K
8番
455
ジェイキング
16
1315
(4.1)
5-3-4
|
水沢 12.23 不 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
10/10
10/10
10人
関本浩 56K
4番
457
コンゴウフクフ
10
1323
(2.0)
5-5-8
|
水沢 12.08 不 右 1400
義経賞C1
11/11
11/11
11人
関本浩 56K
10番
463
ヒカルメイオー
13
1312
(3.5)
10-10-11
|
|
|