1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
サザンヘイロー バンリューヒトー ノムラテスコレデー (アスワン) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 青木達
23
19
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 12.31 良 右 1400
サラ系B11・C3組
4/9
4/9
8人
高木健 57K
6番
484
ペプチドラ
21
1323
(1.8)
1-4-4
|
笠松 12.12 良 右 1400
サラ系B11・C3組
9/10
9/10
9人
高木健 57K
2番
473
エクストラポイ
17
1336
(2.6)
1-3-7
|
名古屋 12.05 重 右 1400
はなびちゃんお誕生日
8/10
8/10
10人
藤原幹 56K
9番
470
フオテイクリーク
23
1351
(3.1)
8-8-7
|
笠松 11.27 稍 右 1400
サラ系B12・C3組
8/9
8/9
4人
高木健 57K
7番
474
メジロセイバ
16
1319
(2.0)
5-5-6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤベガ コウエイセントレア フェアリーベル (サクラバクシンオー) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 田口輝
15
13
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 12.30 良 右 1400
第17回吉田一昭盃B
10/10
10/10
10人
筒井勇 54K
5番
461
エイシンランシン
15
1340
(2.7)
6-7-8
|
笠松 12.11 良 右 1400
サラ系B10組B10
9/9
9/9
8人
大原浩 54K
8番
459
マンボパート
15
1341
(2.8)
8-9-9
|
名古屋 12.05 重 右 1400
はなびちゃんお誕生日
10/10
10/10
8人
筒井勇 54K
4番
459
フオテイクリーク
13
1368
(4.8)
7-7-9
|
笠松 11.27 稍 右 1600
サラ系B10組B10
9/10
9/10
6人
大原浩 54K
2番
463
スパークチェリ
9
1477
(3.9)
3-8-10
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 栗毛
逃
オースミダイナー クラダイナー クラギンガ (ヤクモセンシヨウ) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 柳江仁
19
18
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 12.30 良 右 1400
第17回吉田一昭盃B
7/10
7/10
6人
佐藤友 56K
1番
531
エイシンランシン
17
1333
(2.0)
1-1-4
|
笠松 12.11 良 右 1400
サラ系B10組B10
8/9
8/9
7人
大?研 56K
2番
524
マンボパート
19
1331
(1.8)
2-4-7
|
笠松 11.27 稍 右 1400
サラ系B11組B11
7/10
7/10
9人
大?研 56K
6番
522
ブレイジンク
19
1310
(1.4)
2-3-4
|
笠松 11.13 良 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
9/10
9/10
5人
濱口楠 57K
1番
508
マンボパート
18
1321
(1.7)
1-1-2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
ニホンピロウイナー カオリ サドバーシッド (Sadler’s Wells) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 田口輝
25
21
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 12.31 良 右 1400
サラ系B11・C3組
2/9
2/9
2人
筒井勇 54K
1番
439
ペプチドラ
25
1312
(0.7)
4-3-2
|
笠松 12.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組C4
2/10
2/10
3人
佐藤友 54K
7番
434
レッドホーク
22
1324
(0.1)
4-4-3
|
笠松 11.27 稍 右 1600
JAぎふ杯 農業まつ
10/10
10/10
7人
筒井勇 54K
7番
438
フサイチフウジ
15
1465
(3.2)
6-6-10
|
笠松 11.13 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組C4
1/10
1/10
3人
筒井勇 54K
1番
438
パープルスヒ
23
1307
(0.1)
4-4-3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
ライブリーワン ブレイクフリー ヤマノライズ (オペラハウス) |
吉井友 55K
笠松 山際孝
26
23
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 12.31 良 右 1400
サラ系C2組選抜(イ
4/8
4/8
3人
吉井友 55K
1番
476
フサイチフウジ
21
1322
(1.4)
7-7-8
|
笠松 12.12 良 右 1400
サラ系B11・C3組
2/10
2/10
5人
吉井友 55K
9番
476
エクストラポイ
26
1313
(0.3)
9-7-3
|
笠松 11.27 稍 右 1400
磨墨(するすみ)賞C
8/10
8/10
6人
藤原幹 56K
1番
478
ロードフリータ
20
1308
(2.3)
10-9-9
|
笠松 11.13 良 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
2/10
2/10
10人
藤原幹 56K
2番
480
マンボパート
24
1305
(0.1)
9-10-7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
ブラックホーク レッドホーク フェアリーベル (サクラバクシンオー) |
濱口楠 56K
笠松 加藤幸
29
25
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 12.31 良 右 1600
ひいらぎ特別C1 特
3/8
3/8
4人
濱口楠 56K
7番
524
コロネット
29
1453
(0.7)
3-4-3
|
笠松 12.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組C4
1/10
1/10
1人
濱口楠 56K
9番
526
カオリ
22
1323
(0.1)
2-2-2
|
笠松 11.27 稍 右 1600
JAぎふ杯 農業まつ
2/10
2/10
5人
濱口楠 56K
6番
520
フサイチフウジ
28
1437
(0.4)
4-3-4
|
笠松 11.13 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組C6
1/10
1/10
1人
濱口楠 56K
2番
517
チョウトキメキ
21
1312
(0.2)
3-3-3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
差
トーホウエンペラー エンジェルスノー エターナルバンダム (ホワイトマズル) |
東川公 54K
笠松 後藤保
21
19
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 12.30 良 右 1400
第17回吉田一昭盃B
6/10
6/10
5人
東川公 54K
3番
443
エイシンランシン
18
1332
(1.9)
8-8-7
|
笠松 12.11 良 右 1400
サラ系B10組B10
7/9
7/9
4人
東川公 54K
5番
443
マンボパート
20
1328
(1.5)
8-8-8
|
笠松 11.27 稍 右 1400
サラ系B11組B11
8/10
8/10
6人
筒井勇 54K
9番
445
ブレイジンク
18
1313
(1.7)
3-4-7
|
笠松 11.13 良 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
6/10
6/10
2人
東川公 55K
7番
439
マンボパート
21
1312
(0.8)
5-5-8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
スキャン ウン エスエスフラッシュ (ペール) |
加藤誓 56K
愛知 井上哲
37
24
|
7 | 連闘 |
名古屋 01.03 良 右 1400
サラC2組C2
9/10
9/10
8人
加藤誓 56K
8番
506
ゴルデンイナ
21
1346
(2.0)
4-7-8
|
名古屋 12.25 良 右 1400
サラC3組C3
8/9
8/9
4人
加藤誓 56K
8番
506
バブルケット
19
1349
(2.9)
3-3-5
|
名古屋 12.05 重 右 800
サラC4組C4
4/10
4/10
4人
阪野学 53K
9番
501
トラストミー
37
515
(0.5)
3-2
|
笠松 11.27 稍 右 1400
サラ系C4組C4
1/9
1/9
3人
阪野学 53K
9番
506
ジョーイースト
20
1307
(0.1)
2-1-1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
スキャターザゴールド ヤマジュンシルバー グレイスクイン (メンデス) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 小森勝
17
14
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 12.31 良 右 1600
ひいらぎ特別C1 特
8/8
8/8
7人
藤原幹 54K
2番
462
コロネット
7
1503
(5.7)
8-8-8
|
笠松 12.12 良 右 1600
サラ系C2組選抜(イ
10/10
10/10
9人
藤原幹 54K
5番
461
ジャングルセ
15
1487
(2.4)
10-9-9
|
名古屋 12.05 重 右 1800
よもぎ菊特別C1
10/12
10/12
9人
藤原幹 54K
2番
463
グレイトモーメ
15
2055
(3.6)
8-10-11
|
笠松 11.27 稍 右 1600
JAぎふ杯 農業まつ
9/10
9/10
9人
東川公 54K
10番
472
フサイチフウジ
17
1461
(2.8)
5-8-9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ミラクルアドマイヤ トミノジョーンズ タケノゴールド (イブンベイ) |
安部幸 56K
笠松 藤田正
28
23
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 12.31 良 右 1600
ひいらぎ特別C1 特
4/8
4/8
5人
佐藤友 56K
3番
467
コロネット
28
1456
(1.0)
5-5-4
|
笠松 12.12 良 右 1600
サラ系C2組選抜(イ
2/10
2/10
7人
丸野勝 56K
4番
465
ジャングルセ
25
1466
(0.3)
3-4-3
|
笠松 11.27 稍 右 1600
JAぎふ杯 農業まつ
6/10
6/10
6人
安部幸 56K
4番
465
フサイチフウジ
24
1444
(1.1)
9-10-6
|
笠松 11.13 良 右 1800
せせらぎ特別C1 特
6/10
6/10
4人
安部幸 56K
9番
462
ニッシンアルコン
13
2019
(1.5)
6-7-7
|
|
|