1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
アグネスデジタル ナムラソワン ナムラビャクレン (チーフベアハート) |
岡部誠 54K
JRA 野村彰
45
32
|
1 | 8週 |
J阪神 09.21 稍 右 1800
3歳上
6/11
6/11
7人
田中克 50K
8番
468
トップコマチ
45
1531
(0.6)
11-11-10
36.0
|
J小倉 09.07 良 右 1700
3歳上
8/16
8/16
7人
田中克 50K
9番
486
ミコノス
26
1477
(1.6)
13-12-12
37.3
|
J小倉 08.09 良 右 1700
3歳上
13/16
13/16
8人
太宰啓 52K
5番
476
ペルルノワール
16
1491
(3.0)
4-5-5
40.6
|
J小倉 07.19 良 右 1700
3歳上
4/13
4/13
7人
太宰啓 52K
2番
474
タガノティアー
39
1457
(0.7)
12-11-6
38.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
先
エイシンサンディ ロイバーエクセル ハグミートウショウ (ノーザンデイクテイター) |
濱口楠 57K
笠松 伊藤強
39
32
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 11.12 良 右 1600
サラ系A4組選抜A4
1/10
1/10
1人
濱口楠 56K
8番
457
リスポンスフウ
29
1443
(0.2)
1-1-1
|
笠松 10.29 良 右 1800
白菊特別A3 特別
2/10
2/10
5人
濱口楠 57K
4番
470
ナムラグローリ
26
1594
(1.1)
1-1-2
|
J札幌 09.28 良 右 1700
3歳上
7/12
7/12
12人
田中康 56K
11番
460
フェイドレスシ
33
1483
(0.9)
2-3-2
38.2
|
J札幌 09.13 良 右 1700
3歳上
10/13
10/13
13人
田中康 56K
1番
456
ギンギラギ
39
1474
(1.4)
7-10-10
38.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
アフリート エーシンアクセラン エイシンカトリーヌ (マルゼンスキー) |
花本正 57K
笠松 伊藤強
37
32
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 11.12 良 右 1400
安房峠(あぼうとうげ
1/10
1/10
3人
花本正 57K
1番
471
メイショウフウラ
32
1284
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
笠松 10.31 良 右 1600
一文字菊特別A2 特
1/6
1/6
1人
花本正 55K
2番
471
フィンマックール
37
1432
(0.4)
2-2-1
|
笠松 10.15 稍 右 1600
陣屋(じんや)賞A4
1/8
1/8
1人
花本正 57K
6番
467
エイシントップ
36
1414
(0.5)
1-1-1
|
金沢 09.22 重 右 1400
オータムスプリントカ
9/11
9/11
5人
花本正 56K
11番
471
シールビーバ
24
1325
(2.9)
4-6-8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
7 栗毛
差
ピルサドスキー ニッシングリン レディーム (Storm Bird) |
山田順 55K
笠松 藤田正
37
31
|
7 | 5週 |
笠松 10.16 良 右 1600
絵馬特別A2 特別
2/8
2/8
2人
東川公 55K
5番
445
ケイアイカールト
26
1442
(0.5)
5-5-4
|
笠松 09.25 良 右 1800
長月特別A3 特別
8/10
8/10
4人
東川公 55K
1番
455
オグリシルク
25
1594
(2.9)
2-2-7
|
笠松 08.28 良 右 1600
高原特別A2 特別
2/8
2/8
2人
岡部誠 54.5K
5番
447
ミツアキタービ
37
1428
(1.4)
7-7-4
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 1600
立秋特別A3 特別
1/10
1/10
4人
東川公 55K
9番
449
エイシンマルカム
34
1420
(0.2)
4-3-3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
追
フジキセキ マルブツキング ウェイクアンドテイク (Miswaki) |
太宰啓 56K
JRA 加用正
17
12
|
8 | 20週 |
J阪神 07.06 良 芝右 1200
3歳上
10/16
10/16
15人
芹澤純 54K
9番
486
ビンチェロ
17
1104
(1.3)
15-15
34.9
|
J東京 06.08 良 芝左 1400
若鮎賞3歳
11/18
11/18
12人
岩田康 56K
8番
478
ランスロットル
10
1238
(1.7)
12-16
35.2
|
J新潟 05.17 良 芝左 1200
ゆきつばき賞3歳
8/16
8/16
13人
木幡初 56K
1番
488
キヲウエタオトコ
10
1106
(0.6)
15-14
35.1
|
J阪神 04.20 良 芝右 1200
3歳
15/15
15/15
10人
佐藤哲 56K
16番
486
マイネエスポワ
10
1118
(2.2)
9-9
36.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
マーベラスサンデー キンショーオトヒメ サークルメモリー (エブロス) |
鮫島良 54K
JRA 中村均
38
21
|
3 | 3週 |
笠松 10.29 良 右 1800
白菊特別A3 特別
3/10
3/10
4人
鮫島良 54K
9番
436
ナムラグローリ
26
1595
(1.2)
2-2-3
|
J小倉 08.30 稍 右 1700
3歳上
11/16
11/16
12人
吉田隼 52K
15番
422
エスポワールシ
38
1458
(3.4)
10-8-9
38.8
|
J新潟 08.09 良 左 1800
3歳上
7/15
7/15
5人
松岡正 52K
9番
428
ラウンドダン
21
1548
(0.9)
9-8-6
39.1
|
J阪神 07.13 良 芝右 2200
3歳上
8/14
8/14
11人
濱中俊 51K
5番
432
マルモコウテイ
-1
2161
(0.7)
5-5-4
37.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
デザートストーリー シーホアン ユニオンワラダー (クリスタルグリツターズ) |
宇都英 55K
愛知 今津勝
41
33
|
9 | 連闘 |
名古屋 11.18 良 右 1600
かえで特別A2
7/10
7/10
7人
大畑雅 54K
3番
455
ゴールデンミ
35
1470
(3.3)
8-8-7
|
名古屋 11.04 良 右 1600
サフラン特別A2
5/12
5/12
8人
宮下瞳 53K
7番
454
ムーンバレイ
41
1460
(2.2)
5-5-6
|
名古屋 10.22 良 右 1800
トルマリンオープンA
8/12
8/12
6人
宮下瞳 51K
9番
450
センゲンゴロ
32
2017
(2.3)
4-4-6
40.4
|
名古屋 08.21 良 右 1400
サードニクスオープン
10/12
10/12
6人
宮下瞳 51K
10番
453
チョウカイロイヤ
23
1334
(3.9)
6-8-9
41.6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
セン
10 鹿毛
追
Wild Again ダイワアンデス Arbusha (Danzig) |
吉井友 57K
笠松 小森勝
27
21
|
10 | 連闘 |
名古屋 11.18 良 右 1600
かえで特別A2
10/10
10/10
10人
吉井友 55K
5番
425
ゴールデンミ
23
1487
(5.0)
10-10-10
|
笠松 11.12 良 右 1400
安房峠(あぼうとうげ
10/10
10/10
10人
吉井友 57K
9番
426
エーシンアクセラ
23
1308
(2.4)
10-10-10
|
名古屋 11.06 良 右 1800
トパーズオープンA1
8/8
8/8
8人
吉井友 51K
8番
429
サンキンスピー
12
2050
(6.2)
7-8-8
43.0
|
笠松 10.31 良 右 1600
一文字菊特別A2 特
5/6
5/6
6人
吉井友 55K
4番
425
エーシンアクセラ
27
1454
(2.2)
5-5-4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
ティンバーカントリー スカイワード タイムアタック (ブライアンズタイム) |
東川公 55K
JRA 小檜悟
40
19
|
5 | 5週 |
浦和 10.16 良 左 1400
マルチサドル特別B2
5/12
5/12
9人
繁田健 54K
9番
463
イチモンジ
40
1301
(2.0)
11-8-8
38.6
|
J小倉 08.30 良 芝右 1800
3歳上
12/16
12/16
16人
小坂忠 55K
7番
466
レミーエンジェ
9
1486
(1.4)
15-16-14
36.6
|
J小倉 08.23 良 芝右 1200
3歳上
17/18
17/18
18人
田邊裕 55K
13番
466
シロキタカーニハ
14
1096
(1.6)
17-17
34.9
|
J小倉 08.10 良 右 1700
3歳上
14/16
14/16
15人
田中克 53K
5番
462
エイシンイッパ
13
1496
(2.7)
13-14-15
38.4
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
Buddha エスジービート Albarakat (Riverman) |
安部幸 57K
JRA 藤岡範
38
28
|
4 | 3週 |
笠松 10.29 良 右 1800
白菊特別A3 特別
4/10
4/10
6人
安部幸 57K
10番
495
ナムラグローリ
22
2002
(1.9)
3-3-5
|
J札幌 09.21 良 右 1000
3歳上
8/12
8/12
10人
丸田恭 54K
7番
498
エリモハルカ
29
1003
(1.7)
10-11
35.7
|
旭川 08.27 稍 右 1600
アンタレス特別A3
5/11
5/11
7人
宮崎光 56K
3番
496
スパークキャン
23
1439
(1.3)
6-6-7
39.8
|
J函館 07.05 良 右 1700
3歳上
11/13
11/13
10人
小林徹 57K
13番
510
ナイスシャトル
38
1484
(2.6)
10-13-13
39.3
|
|
|