1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
キングヘイロー シャリバン ホノオノオンナ (Seattle Slew) |
山田順 57K
笠松 藤田正
25
24
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 11.10 良 右 1400
IDC(アイディック
10/10
10/10
8人
山田順 57K
2番
453
グレースガー
22
1315
(2.6)
10-10-9
|
笠松 10.15 稍 右 1600
陣屋(じんや)賞A4
取消等
丸野勝 57K
5番
|
園田 09.17 良 右 1400
A2一 3歳以上特別
10/10
10/10
10人
大山真 56K
2番
471
ガジュマル
25
1329
(2.3)
10-10-10
39.6
|
園田 08.06 稍 右 1400
ゆうがお賞A2一 3
9/11
9/11
9人
下原理 56K
1番
466
カシノモムチャン
25
1315
(1.8)
10-10-10
39.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ロドリゴデトリアーノ ロドリーバニヤン ハニーウィラブユー (Marju) |
岡部誠 55K
笠松 藤田正
30
29
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 11.10 良 右 1400
IDC(アイディック
3/10
3/10
3人
岡部誠 55K
1番
454
グレースガー
30
1292
(0.3)
1-1-1
|
笠松 10.29 良 右 1600
サラ系A4・B2組選
2/10
2/10
4人
岡部誠 55K
2番
449
エイシントップ
28
1444
(0.3)
3-2-4
|
笠松 10.15 稍 右 1600
陣屋(じんや)賞A4
5/8
5/8
3人
安部幸 55K
7番
444
エーシンアクセラ
29
1430
(1.6)
5-4-5
|
J中山 09.14 良 右 1200
3歳上
16/16
16/16
8人
石橋脩 55K
11番
440
ファイナルスコア
29
1136
(2.2)
13-13
38.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
スキャターザゴールド スキャターザダイヤ ブンカブンカ (Raja Baba) |
濱口楠 57K
笠松 柳江仁
37
33
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 11.10 良 右 1400
IDC(アイディック
2/10
2/10
1人
濱口楠 57K
5番
522
グレースガー
31
1291
(0.2)
5-5-5
|
笠松 10.31 良 右 1600
一文字菊特別A2 特
4/6
4/6
2人
濱口楠 55K
3番
522
エーシンアクセラ
30
1448
(1.6)
6-6-5
|
笠松 10.13 良 右 1600
ミルクカップB1 特
1/10
1/10
3人
濱口楠 57K
1番
522
グレースガー
34
1424
(0.3)
2-2-1
|
笠松 09.23 良 右 1600
秋分特別B1 特別(
1/10
1/10
1人
濱口楠 56K
8番
515
グレースガー
37
1430
(0.2)
3-2-2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 栗毛
ステイゴールド アドラーブルキス クイックエリザベス (ノーザンテースト) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 田口輝
29
23
|
6 |
笠松 11.10 良 右 1600
サラ系B2組選抜(イ
取消等
向山牧 54K
8番
|
笠松 10.29 良 右 1400
サラ系B3・6組B3
7/10
7/10
7人
向山牧 55K
6番
433
ミスターショウ
18
1320
(1.3)
3-5-9
|
笠松 10.13 良 右 1600
がんばれ笠松競馬B2
7/10
7/10
3人
向山牧 54K
7番
429
パレスホーク
22
1451
(1.8)
3-7-7
|
笠松 09.23 良 右 1600
秋分特別B1 特別(
5/10
5/10
5人
向山牧 54K
2番
428
スキャターザタ
29
1447
(1.7)
6-7-7
|
||||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
デュラブ キャバックガール ブランドピラミッド (ブレイヴエストローマン) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 山中輝
36
30
|
9 | 1週 |
大井 11.09 良 右 1500
C2五 六
8/11
8/11
10人
和田譲 53K
8番
442
ダンノスパイ
28
1379
(1.5)
2-3-5
41.5
|
大井 10.30 良 右 1200
きりん座特別C2三
15/15
15/15
11人
和田譲 53K
13番
443
シャープブル
23
1169
(3.1)
4-6
40.8
|
大井 10.07 不 右 1400
上野特別C2二 選抜
6/13
6/13
10人
石川駿 52K
5番
443
テラノヘイロー
36
1301
(0.9)
3-3-3
40.5
|
大井 09.18 稍 右 1200
おひつじ座特別C2二
13/14
13/14
9人
和田譲 53K
9番
448
ヴァンクルマロ
34
1152
(1.4)
9-10
39.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
イクエーション ブライトパステル マロンエンジェル (ターゴワイス) |
安部幸 57K
笠松 藤田正
28
27
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 11.10 良 右 1400
IDC(アイディック
7/10
7/10
5人
安部幸 57K
6番
477
グレースガー
27
1302
(1.3)
2-2-4
|
笠松 10.15 稍 右 1600
陣屋(じんや)賞A4
6/8
6/8
5人
山田順 57K
1番
477
エーシンアクセラ
28
1432
(1.8)
2-2-3
|
笠松 09.23 良 右 1400
サラ系A5・B3・7
2/10
2/10
3人
山田順 58K
10番
473
カキツバタフェ
27
1301
(0.6)
2-2-1
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1600
サラ系A4・B2組選
取消等
安部幸 57K
5番
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
追
オース ウエスタンリピート ウエスタンバスター (Housebuster) |
柴田直 55K
愛知 内村寛
33
24
|
10 | 連闘 |
名古屋 11.21 良 右 1600
パンジー特別A3b
10/10
10/10
9人
今井貴 54K
6番
424
ヒシウォーシイ
18
1492
(4.4)
9-9-9
|
名古屋 09.18 不 右 1600
ダリア特別A3b
8/10
8/10
7人
今井貴 54K
1番
413
エーシンプリン
20
1476
(3.7)
6-7-8
|
名古屋 09.03 不 右 1600
ホウセンカ特別A3
8/11
8/11
10人
今井貴 54K
6番
424
シルクトワイライ
23
1476
(3.7)
9-8-8
|
名古屋 08.22 良 右 1600
青桐特別A2
10/12
10/12
9人
持原大 51K
10番
418
ゴールデンミ
33
1472
(4.8)
12-12-12
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ダンスインザダーク ブライトサークル コンパス (ノーザンテースト) |
東川公 56K
笠松 藤田正
32
27
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 11.10 良 右 1600
サラ系B2組選抜(イ
3/9
3/9
4人
安部幸 56K
5番
430
エーシンプリフ
26
1453
(0.3)
5-3-2
|
笠松 10.29 良 右 1400
サラ系B3・6組B3
4/10
4/10
4人
安部幸 57K
3番
429
ミスターショウ
22
1311
(0.4)
9-9-7
|
笠松 10.15 稍 右 1600
陣屋(じんや)賞A4
3/8
3/8
2人
東川公 56K
2番
429
エーシンアクセラ
32
1422
(0.8)
6-5-4
|
笠松 09.23 良 右 1400
サラ系B2組 選抜(
6/10
6/10
4人
岡部誠 57K
7番
429
キムタツプリン
27
1301
(1.2)
4-4-4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 青毛
追
ブラックタキシード コーワティアラ アイミーンイット (In Reality) |
竹田秀 55K
愛知 安部弘
32
28
|
5 | 2週 |
名古屋 11.05 良 右 1900
名古屋チャレンジカッ
6/10
6/10
10人
加藤利 55K
9番
420
アメイジング
27
2105
(3.1)
10-10-9
|
笠松 10.29 良 右 1600
サラ系A4・B2組選
7/10
7/10
6人
阪野学 52K
9番
422
エイシントップ
21
1459
(1.8)
10-9-8
|
名古屋 10.22 良 右 1400
名古屋チャレンジカッ
9/10
9/10
9人
友森翔 55K
9番
419
マルブツグロ
32
1322
(2.3)
10-10-9
|
笠松 10.15 稍 右 1600
陣屋(じんや)賞A4
4/8
4/8
7人
友森翔 52K
4番
422
エーシンアクセラ
30
1428
(1.4)
7-6-6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
パラダイスクリーク アルスヴィド ツキノシンフォニー (ミルジヨージ) |
島崎和 57K
笠松 小森勝
21
18
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 11.21 良 右 1600
パンジー特別A3b
7/10
7/10
8人
島崎和 56K
8番
485
ヒシウォーシイ
21
1487
(3.9)
8-8-8
|
旭川 09.24 良 右 1600
ふらのにんじん特別B
8/11
8/11
6人
坂下秀 56K
4番
500
ブレイジェル
18
1483
(2.2)
2-3-7
44.6
|
旭川 09.11 良 右 1600
サンライズペガサス賞
6/12
6/12
8人
坂下秀 56K
2番
502
モエレエトワール
21
1466
(1.0)
2-2-3
41.1
|
旭川 08.14 良 右 1600
カシオペア特別B2
7/10
7/10
7人
坂下秀 57K
9番
496
フジエスギャ
12
1466
(2.3)
4-7-8
41.9
|
|
|