1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
トーホウエンペラー ワイケイリズム クリオネナオユキ (リズム) |
東川公 54K
笠松 山下清
33
29
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 11.12 良 右 1600
サラ系A4組選抜A4
10/10
10/10
6人
佐藤友 54K
5番
486
ロイバーエクセ
16
1470
(2.7)
4-6-8
|
園田 09.18 重 右 1400
ほととぎす賞A1二
6/10
6/10
10人
平岩潤 54K
7番
486
ボールドグ
33
1307
(1.0)
6-3-4
40.2
|
園田 09.04 良 右 1400
A1 3歳以上特別
9/12
9/12
12人
平岩潤 54K
1番
489
サンユウシャンハ
33
1304
(1.1)
4-6-7
40.3
|
園田 08.21 良 右 1400
やぶ特別A1一 3歳
8/10
8/10
10人
平岩潤 54K
5番
481
ボールドグ
32
1312
(1.2)
10-9-9
38.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
カルラネイチャー ケイゾク シンセイグルーヴ (タイトスポット) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 井上孝
35
31
|
5 | 3週 |
笠松 10.30 良 右 1900
岐阜金賞 3歳・オー
3/10
3/10
9人
尾島徹 56K
5番
463
ノゾミカイザ
28
2065
(0.9)
1-1-2
|
笠松 10.15 稍 右 1400
三番叟(さんばそう)
7/9
7/9
7人
佐藤友 56K
4番
460
ナムライシス
29
1280
(1.3)
1-1-7
|
笠松 09.25 良 右 1800
長月特別A3 特別
5/10
5/10
7人
尾島徹 56K
10番
460
オグリシルク
33
1579
(1.4)
1-1-4
|
笠松 08.15 良 右 1600
くろゆり賞3歳 以上
5/8
5/8
4人
佐藤友 56K
6番
457
ロードバクシ
35
1420
(0.9)
8-8-8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
ウォーニング ニシノゴードン ニシノチグサ (Diesis) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 青木達
29
22
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 11.10 良 右 1400
IDC(アイディック
9/10
9/10
9人
島崎和 57K
4番
445
グレースガー
23
1312
(2.3)
9-9-10
|
笠松 10.29 良 右 1800
白菊特別A3 特別
9/10
9/10
9人
島崎和 57K
2番
439
ナムラグローリ
12
2021
(3.8)
10-10-8
|
名古屋 10.22 良 右 1400
名古屋チャレンジカッ
10/10
10/10
10人
島崎和 57K
6番
436
マルブツグロ
29
1328
(2.9)
9-9-10
|
笠松 10.15 稍 右 1600
陣屋(じんや)賞A4
7/8
7/8
8人
島崎和 57K
8番
438
エーシンアクセラ
23
1443
(2.9)
8-7-7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
トウカイテイオー ユウターアクセス セイワガイア (アンバーシヤダイ) |
竹田秀 56K
愛知 松本克
21
18
|
10 | 連闘 |
名古屋 11.20 良 右 1400
名古屋チャレンジカッ
8/8
8/8
7人
竹田秀 57K
3番
500
ナムラウィッシュ
21
1350
(4.7)
8-8-8
|
名古屋 11.04 良 右 1600
サフラン特別A2
12/12
12/12
11人
竹田秀 56K
4番
496
ムーンバレイ
14
1500
(6.2)
12-12-12
|
笠松 10.15 稍 右 1400
三番叟(さんばそう)
取消等
竹田秀 57K
10番
|
名古屋 10.02 稍 右 1600
ブルーサルビア特別A
9/11
9/11
9人
丸野勝 56K
1番
473
ゴールデンミ
20
1489
(4.9)
9-9-9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
マヤノトップガン エイシントップオー エイシンアーバン (キンググローリアス) |
濱口楠 56K
笠松 伊藤強
34
31
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 11.12 良 右 1400
安房峠(あぼうとうげ
5/10
5/10
7人
濱口楠 57K
3番
482
エーシンアクセラ
29
1292
(0.8)
9-6-6
|
笠松 10.29 良 右 1600
サラ系A4・B2組選
1/10
1/10
1人
濱口楠 57K
5番
484
ロドリーバニ
30
1441
(0.3)
4-4-3
|
笠松 10.15 稍 右 1600
陣屋(じんや)賞A4
2/8
2/8
4人
濱口楠 57K
10番
480
エーシンアクセラ
34
1419
(0.5)
4-3-2
|
笠松 09.25 良 右 1800
長月特別A3 特別
6/10
6/10
6人
濱口楠 57K
5番
485
オグリシルク
31
1583
(1.8)
7-6-6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 栗毛
先
ダンシングパートナ バンナボレロ サマーブリーズ (ヴアイスリーガル) |
尾島徹 56K
笠松 水野善
32
28
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 11.12 良 右 1600
サラ系A4組選抜A4
4/10
4/10
3人
尾島徹 56K
7番
521
ロイバーエクセ
26
1448
(0.5)
2-2-2
|
笠松 10.31 良 右 1800
東海クラウンB 以上
6/8
6/8
4人
尾島徹 56K
6番
516
ストライクリッチ
32
1590
(1.3)
5-6-7
|
笠松 10.16 良 右 1600
絵馬特別A2 特別
4/8
4/8
1人
尾島徹 56K
7番
516
ケイアイカールト
25
1443
(0.6)
2-2-3
|
笠松 09.25 良 右 1600
サラ系A4組選抜A4
1/9
1/9
1人
尾島徹 56K
8番
511
ケイアイキャニオ
29
1441
(0.1)
5-3-2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
モガンボ エセレンシア ミスジェッタ (ラツキーソブリン) |
大?研 56K
笠松 柳江仁
32
21
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 11.12 良 右 1600
サラ系A4組選抜A4
8/10
8/10
8人
大?研 56K
2番
487
ロイバーエクセ
19
1464
(2.1)
9-10-9
|
笠松 10.29 良 右 1800
白菊特別A3 特別
10/10
10/10
8人
大?研 57K
8番
487
ナムラグローリ
8
2028
(4.5)
4-7-9
|
大井 05.15 重 右 1500
C3三 四
8/11
8/11
6人
御神訓 55K
7番
498
マイスーパーミ
23
1385
(2.0)
3-4-4
42.1
|
船橋 05.08 良 左 1500
C3二 ア
5/11
5/11
2人
御神訓 55K
2番
500
タケデングロ
32
1373
(1.4)
7-6-5
40.0
|
|||
7 | 8 |
セン
5 鹿毛
差
トロットサンダー サンダードルフィン ハマノドルフィン (ニホンピロマーチ) |
阪上忠 56K
笠松 森山英
34
31
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 11.10 良 右 1800
中山七里(なかやまし
1/10
1/10
1人
阪上忠 57K
6番
477
ハルエサン
34
1585
(0.4)
5-4-2
|
笠松 10.27 稍 右 1600
伊勢菊特別B1 特別
1/10
1/10
1人
阪上忠 56K
7番
477
ニオウ
28
1452
(0.1)
5-5-3
|
笠松 10.13 良 右 1600
ミルクカップB1 特
4/10
4/10
4人
阪上忠 56K
7番
480
スキャターザタ
30
1432
(0.8)
6-6-4
|
笠松 09.23 良 右 1600
秋分特別B1 特別(
3/10
3/10
3人
阪上忠 56K
9番
482
スキャターザタ
32
1440
(1.0)
5-4-3
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
バブルガムフェロー カキツバタフェロー カバリセレーネ (サルノキング) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 森山英
30
27
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 11.10 良 右 1400
IDC(アイディック
4/10
4/10
2人
阪上忠 55K
3番
416
グレースガー
29
1297
(0.8)
4-4-3
|
笠松 10.30 良 右 1900
岐阜金賞 3歳・オー
7/10
7/10
7人
阪上忠 54K
10番
416
ノゾミカイザ
25
2071
(1.5)
3-3-4
|
笠松 10.16 良 右 1600
絵馬特別A2 特別
3/8
3/8
5人
阪上忠 54K
2番
416
ケイアイカールト
25
1443
(0.6)
3-4-2
|
笠松 09.23 良 右 1400
サラ系A5・B3・7
1/10
1/10
1人
阪上忠 56K
6番
420
ブライトパス
30
1295
(0.6)
3-3-2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
8 鹿毛
追
ジェネラス ユーセイキャロル ユーセイフェアリー (アズマハンター) |
大畑雅 54K
愛知 井手慎
24
19
|
7 | 連闘 |
名古屋 11.21 良 右 1600
パンジー特別A3b
8/10
8/10
10人
柴田直 54K
10番
433
ヒシウォーシイ
21
1488
(4.0)
10-10-10
|
笠松 11.12 良 右 1600
サラ系A4組選抜A4
9/10
9/10
10人
倉地学 54K
1番
434
ロイバーエクセ
17
1468
(2.5)
10-9-10
|
笠松 10.29 良 右 1800
白菊特別A3 特別
8/10
8/10
10人
倉地学 55K
7番
427
ナムラグローリ
14
2017
(3.4)
9-9-10
|
名古屋 10.23 稍 右 1800
さざんか特別A2
9/11
9/11
10人
阪野学 51K
2番
427
キミガヨオー
24
2037
(2.8)
8-9-9
|
|
|