1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
デュラブ マイディザート ユーワトピア (ホリスキー) |
沢田盛 53K
岩手 千田知
47
38
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 08.11 良 右 1600
平泉大文字まつりレー
2/8
2/8
3人
沢田盛 53K
2番
461
ナリタルーキー
32
1442
(0.0)
2-1-1
|
盛岡 07.12 良 芝左 1600
いわちく純情牛杯 B
5/8
5/8
3人
沢田盛 53K
3番
465
ギンガスター
47
1407
(1.2)
5-5
|
盛岡 06.29 良 左 1600
B2六組B2六組
4/10
4/10
1人
菅原勲 53K
8番
464
グランドサン
38
1430
(0.2)
4-5
|
盛岡 06.15 良 左 1600
B2六組B2六組
5/10
5/10
3人
沢田盛 53K
6番
462
ジュンジュン
36
1428
(2.1)
5-5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ブラックホーク ソード チャームダンサー (グリーングラス) |
佐々忍 55K
岩手 櫻田勝
47
34
|
7 | 3週 |
水沢 07.26 稍 右 1600
文月賞B2
10/12
10/12
12人
佐々忍 56K
4番
500
オンワードリリ
24
1440
(1.4)
8-6-5
|
盛岡 07.13 良 芝左 1600
B2六組B2六組
4/10
4/10
3人
佐々忍 55K
2番
505
マルケイゴール
47
1403
(1.2)
5-2
|
盛岡 06.28 良 左 1600
東 幹久杯 ジューン
11/12
11/12
7人
佐々忍 56K
5番
518
ジュンジュン
29
1441
(3.4)
4-7
|
盛岡 06.15 良 左 1600
B2五組B2五組
7/10
7/10
2人
佐々忍 55K
9番
511
パーシング
36
1428
(1.6)
4-3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
7 鹿毛
追
アサティス ヒメツバキ サザンカ (Green Desert) |
高松亮 53K
岩手 晴山厚
44
35
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 08.11 良 右 1600
平泉大文字まつりレー
3/8
3/8
4人
高松亮 53K
4番
417
ナリタルーキー
30
1446
(0.4)
7-6-4
|
水沢 07.27 良 右 1600
B2七組B2七組
6/9
6/9
2人
高松亮 53K
5番
420
トミケンルビー
26
1444
(1.5)
9-9-9
|
盛岡 07.12 良 芝左 1600
いわちく純情牛杯 B
7/8
7/8
3人
高松亮 53K
4番
417
ギンガスター
44
1411
(1.6)
8-8
|
盛岡 06.28 良 左 1600
奥州レース B2七組
3/9
3/9
7人
高松亮 53K
5番
420
ロックエモーショ
38
1428
(1.0)
9-8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
ティンバーカントリー フォージドアックス ミングリンググランセス (Yeats) |
皆川麻 53K
岩手 千博次
41
31
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 08.15 稍 右 1600
B2六組B2六組
7/8
7/8
8人
木村暁 53K
8番
463
ロイヤルプレミ
22
1459
(1.4)
2-2-5
|
水沢 07.27 良 右 1600
B2六組B2六組
9/10
9/10
10人
木村暁 53K
8番
463
ハウプトローレ
23
1451
(2.3)
9-7-8
|
盛岡 07.13 良 芝左 1600
B2六組B2六組
8/10
8/10
9人
木村暁 53K
1番
468
マルケイゴール
41
1412
(2.1)
2-4
|
盛岡 06.29 良 左 1600
B2六組B2六組
7/10
7/10
9人
木村暁 53K
6番
468
グランドサン
37
1433
(0.5)
3-3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
オペラハウス ノースポリシー オロール (ミスターシービー) |
山本聡 53K
岩手 佐藤雅
47
35
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 08.15 稍 右 1600
B2六組B2六組
3/8
3/8
5人
高松亮 53K
2番
445
ロイヤルプレミ
27
1448
(0.3)
7-7-6
|
水沢 07.27 良 右 1600
B2六組B2六組
5/10
5/10
7人
高松亮 53K
5番
453
ハウプトローレ
28
1439
(1.1)
8-7-6
|
盛岡 07.13 良 芝左 1600
B2六組B2六組
5/10
5/10
2人
村上忍 53K
3番
452
マルケイゴール
47
1403
(1.2)
3-3
|
盛岡 06.29 良 左 1600
B2六組B2六組
2/10
2/10
4人
村上忍 53K
1番
449
グランドサン
39
1429
(0.1)
5-4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ブラックホーク ダイレクトアタック アフリートダンサー (アフリート) |
菊地康 55K
岩手 佐々修
36
24
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 08.15 稍 右 1600
B2六組B2六組
8/8
8/8
7人
菊地康 55K
7番
455
ロイヤルプレミ
19
1465
(2.0)
6-8-8
|
水沢 07.28 不 右 1600
B2五組B2五組
8/10
8/10
9人
菊地康 55K
5番
451
アルディ
18
1440
(3.0)
7-7-7
|
盛岡 07.13 良 芝左 1600
いわて牛杯 B2五組
8/10
8/10
9人
菊地康 55K
6番
450
バルク
36
1418
(1.7)
8-9
|
盛岡 06.30 良 左 1600
B2四組B2四組
9/10
9/10
10人
菊地康 55K
9番
455
オンワードリリ
23
1447
(1.5)
8-10
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
テンビー クニノサンダー エディブルフラワー (ロイヤルスキー) |
板垣吉 55K
岩手 佐藤浩
33
25
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 08.15 稍 右 1600
B2六組B2六組
6/8
6/8
6人
山本聡 55K
5番
470
ロイヤルプレミ
23
1457
(1.2)
4-5-7
|
浦和 07.24 良 左 1400
C3四 五
6/11
6/11
10人
高橋悠 55K
2番
476
レッドテンザ
22
1313
(1.1)
5-7-6
40.3
|
川崎 07.15 良 左 1500
C3六 七八
11/14
11/14
7人
繁田健 55K
5番
478
シャドウブー
33
1383
(2.8)
8-8-8
41.6
|
浦和 07.03 良 左 1600
C3三
8/10
8/10
1人
繁田健 55K
3番
483
モエレムソウ
20
1467
(2.0)
1-2-3
41.6
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
セイウンスカイ ニシニキイロ フジミパルテノン (サクラユタカオー) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 畠山信
42
30
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 08.15 稍 右 1600
B2六組B2六組
5/8
5/8
3人
村上忍 55K
6番
453
ロイヤルプレミ
25
1452
(0.7)
5-3-2
|
水沢 07.27 良 右 1600
B2七組B2七組
3/9
3/9
7人
牧野孝 55K
2番
446
トミケンルビー
29
1438
(0.9)
1-1-1
|
盛岡 07.13 良 芝左 1600
B2六組B2六組
7/10
7/10
5人
高松亮 55K
5番
447
マルケイゴール
42
1409
(1.8)
10-10
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1400
(社)秋田県農業公社
5/10
5/10
4人
小林俊 55K
6番
449
セイト
25
1311
(1.8)
10-10-10
|
|
|