1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
アラジ パーシング ラフレシアダンサー (ファーディナンド) |
佐々忍 55K
岩手 熊谷昇
51
34
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 08.11 良 右 1900
オーガストカップB2
9/11
9/11
10人
関本淳 56K
11番
451
ハウプトローレ
23
2080
(2.1)
11-10-8
|
水沢 07.26 稍 右 1800
盛岡御所湖まつりレー
1/10
1/10
2人
関本淳 55K
2番
455
コスモノーティー
26
1579
(0.6)
1-1-1
|
盛岡 07.12 良 芝左 1700
いわちくジョバンニ杯
4/10
4/10
4人
関本淳 55K
6番
459
ジェド
51
1481
(1.5)
6-7-6
|
盛岡 06.30 良 左 1600
B2三組B2三組
4/10
4/10
1人
関本淳 55K
10番
460
テンポウキンク
37
1426
(0.2)
3-1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
ヤマニンゼファー レイメイアトラス ハチノマリンデイ (カツラギエース) |
沢田盛 55K
岩手 新田守
44
28
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 08.11 良 右 1900
オーガストカップB2
10/11
10/11
9人
沢田盛 56K
8番
448
ハウプトローレ
13
2098
(3.9)
4-8-10
|
盛岡 07.14 重 芝左 1600
B2四組B2四組
1/10
1/10
3人
沢田盛 55K
4番
446
ビッグフラワ
44
1405
(0.1)
1-1
|
盛岡 06.30 良 左 1600
B2四組B2四組
4/10
4/10
3人
沢田盛 55K
8番
453
オンワードリリ
28
1439
(0.7)
4-3
|
盛岡 06.16 良 左 1600
B2四組B2四組
取消等
沢田盛 55K
9番
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
パークリージエント ステキナリング ホシノカガヤキ (ターゴワイス) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 小林義
30
21
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 08.10 良 右 1800
盛岡舟っこ流しレース
4/8
4/8
7人
村松学 55K
5番
442
テンポウキンク
30
2008
(0.8)
1-1-1
|
水沢 07.27 良 右 1800
奥州水沢の花火大会レ
9/10
9/10
7人
村松学 55K
6番
444
ホクザンスター
13
2013
(3.5)
3-4-6
|
盛岡 06.30 良 左 1800
豊田館跡レース B2
6/9
6/9
8人
牧野孝 55K
7番
440
マイネルティータ
20
1589
(1.3)
6-7-5
|
盛岡 06.16 良 左 1800
B2一組B2一組
8/10
8/10
7人
村松学 55K
4番
445
トーヨーハヤテ
20
1583
(2.6)
3-4-6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 鹿毛
逃
スキャターザゴールド ビバサーストン オオミーアキノ (ノーザンテースト) |
陶文峰 55K
岩手 櫻田浩
59
36
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 08.10 良 右 1800
江刺みちのく盂蘭盆ま
6/8
6/8
4人
陶文峰 55K
3番
508
バルク
31
2006
(0.6)
1-1-1
|
水沢 07.27 良 右 1800
奥州水沢の花火大会レ
5/10
5/10
5人
陶文峰 55K
2番
508
ホクザンスター
24
1593
(1.5)
2-5-4
|
盛岡 07.13 良 芝左 1700
いわちくキッチン杯
6/10
6/10
5人
山本政 55K
3番
513
マイネルソルダ
59
1467
(1.3)
1-1-1
|
盛岡 06.29 良 左 1800
衣川レース B2二組
3/10
3/10
2人
陶文峰 55K
10番
513
ミツアキタッチ
31
1583
(0.2)
1-1-2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
エンドスウィープ スウィープザボード オンリーワンダンス (Sadler’s Wells) |
齋藤雄 55K
岩手 小西重
49
34
|
7 | 3週 |
水沢 07.28 不 右 1800
盛岡さんさ踊りレース
4/7
4/7
4人
齋藤雄 55K
1番
412
ミツアキトゥーリ
27
1563
(0.5)
7-6-5
|
盛岡 07.14 重 芝左 1700
擬宝珠レース B2一
3/10
3/10
8人
齋藤雄 55K
10番
410
マルワグランテ
49
1478
(0.3)
10-9-8
|
盛岡 06.29 良 左 1800
衣川レース B2二組
2/10
2/10
3人
齋藤雄 55K
9番
415
ミツアキタッチ
32
1582
(0.1)
7-7-5
|
盛岡 06.15 良 左 1800
B2二組B2二組
3/7
3/7
4人
齋藤雄 55K
2番
413
コアレスブライ
26
1582
(0.4)
7-7-6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
マーベラスサンデー グラスホープ デビューグラス (ブライアンズタイム) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 小西重
62
41
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 08.10 良 右 1800
江刺みちのく盂蘭盆ま
4/8
4/8
1人
齋藤雄 55K
1番
442
バルク
33
2003
(0.3)
5-6-4
|
水沢 07.27 良 右 1800
奥州水沢の花火大会レ
2/10
2/10
2人
村上忍 55K
4番
442
ホクザンスター
32
1578
(0.0)
8-3-3
|
盛岡 07.12 良 芝左 1700
いわちくジョバンニ杯
2/10
2/10
2人
村上忍 55K
8番
449
ジェド
62
1467
(0.1)
3-3-2
|
盛岡 06.30 良 左 1600
B2三組B2三組
2/10
2/10
3人
村上忍 55K
3番
453
テンポウキンク
38
1424
(0.0)
5-5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
先
サクラチトセオー タカノグラディウス アインホーセキ (アスワン) |
関本浩 55K
岩手 新田守
66
43
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 08.10 良 右 1800
盛岡舟っこ流しレース
6/8
6/8
6人
関本浩 55K
6番
441
テンポウキンク
28
2011
(1.1)
2-2-4
|
水沢 07.27 良 右 1800
奥州水沢の花火大会レ
4/10
4/10
3人
関本浩 55K
8番
445
ホクザンスター
25
1591
(1.3)
6-6-5
|
盛岡 07.13 良 芝左 1700
いわちくキッチン杯
3/10
3/10
4人
板垣吉 55K
8番
446
マイネルソルダ
66
1459
(0.5)
4-3-3
|
盛岡 06.14 良 芝左 1000
水無月賞B2
6/10
6/10
3人
板垣吉 56K
10番
450
タイキランデウ
53
584
(0.4)
2-2
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 栗毛
逃
トーホウエンペラー サイレントカイザー ベルグチェリー (サクラバクシンオー) |
板垣吉 55K
岩手 佐藤祐
59
37
|
8 | 3週 |
水沢 07.27 良 右 1800
奥州水沢の花火大会レ
3/10
3/10
1人
板垣吉 55K
1番
524
ホクザンスター
30
1581
(0.3)
1-1-1
|
浦和 07.04 稍 左 1400
奥州(おうしゅう)特
10/12
10/12
4人
板垣吉 55K
2番
524
エーシンプリン
31
1299
(2.3)
1-2-3
41.5
|
盛岡 06.15 良 左 1800
B2二組B2二組
2/7
2/7
3人
板垣吉 55K
6番
523
コアレスブライ
29
1579
(0.1)
2-2-2
|
盛岡 06.02 良 芝左 1700
B2一組B2一組
8/10
8/10
7人
板垣吉 55K
2番
524
プリンセストロ
59
1479
(2.0)
1-1-1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
シンボリルドルフ ケージールドルフ タニノオトメ (ニチドウタロー) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 晴山厚
65
41
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 08.10 良 右 1800
盛岡舟っこ流しレース
3/8
3/8
4人
関本淳 55K
3番
457
テンポウキンク
32
2004
(0.4)
3-4-3
|
水沢 07.26 稍 右 1600
文月賞B2
7/12
7/12
7人
関本淳 56K
10番
456
オンワードリリ
26
1435
(0.9)
11-11-10
|
盛岡 07.13 良 芝左 1700
いわちくキッチン杯
4/10
4/10
2人
関本淳 55K
6番
465
マイネルソルダ
65
1460
(0.6)
5-5-6
|
盛岡 06.28 良 左 1600
東 幹久杯 ジューン
6/12
6/12
11人
南郷家 56K
4番
465
ジュンジュン
41
1423
(1.6)
10-11
|
|
|