1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
マジックマイルズ モエレスナイパー プリアート (ミルジヨージ) |
草地保 55K
岩手 瀬戸幸
23
19
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 04.12 良 右 1400
C1七組C1七組
5/10
5/10
3人
草地保 55K
7番
505
ピエナテンイヤ
23
1309
(2.0)
2-2-4
|
水沢 03.22 良 右 1400
C1八組C1八組
8/8
8/8
4人
草地保 55K
5番
510
フリートラスカル
18
1328
(0.7)
2-2-1
|
水沢 01.05 不 右 1400
B3三組・四組B3三
4/7
4/7
5人
沢田盛 56K
1番
482
スズヨリージ
19
1315
(0.5)
3-4-3
|
水沢 12.29 不 右 1400
B3四組B3四組
5/10
5/10
10人
沢田盛 56K
5番
483
シルクセレクショ
17
1285
(0.4)
7-6-6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
ストローズクリーク ローザヴィー サクセツピーチ (ミルジヨージ) |
板垣吉 53K
岩手 酒井仁
24
20
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 04.12 良 右 1400
C1七組C1七組
7/10
7/10
5人
板垣吉 53K
8番
425
ピエナテンイヤ
16
1325
(3.6)
8-8-7
|
水沢 03.22 良 右 1400
C1八組C1八組
4/8
4/8
2人
板垣吉 53K
8番
425
フリートラスカル
19
1326
(0.5)
6-6-5
|
水沢 01.14 不 右 1400
C3一組C3一組
2/10
2/10
3人
板垣吉 54K
10番
416
トライマイクイン
19
1343
(0.4)
3-1-2
|
水沢 01.06 不 右 1400
C3一組C3一組
2/10
2/10
2人
板垣吉 54K
9番
416
ハードビータ
24
1302
(0.1)
2-1-1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
先
スターオブコジーン フォーナインミダス オールフォーゲラン (ジェイドロバリー) |
村上忍 53K
岩手 畠山信
26
20
|
8 | 2週 |
水沢 04.07 良 右 1300
C1八組C1八組
2/10
2/10
1人
菅原勲 53K
5番
420
ワイルドフォレ
20
1253
(0.2)
2-2-1
|
船橋 03.05 良 左 1600
雛祭(ひなまつり)特
14/14
14/14
14人
本橋孝 53K
14番
426
テイエムサプラ
12
1478
(4.4)
1-2-3
45.0
|
船橋 02.06 不 左 1600
楽天競馬賞C2一
10/13
10/13
11人
菅原勲 53K
7番
434
ターニングスワ
26
1421
(2.2)
2-2-2
40.3
|
浦和 01.22 良 左 1500
葉牡丹(はぼたん)特
9/11
9/11
7人
山口竜 53K
8番
433
ホウコウフジ
20
1403
(2.8)
4-7-11
42.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 芦毛
差
ミシル タマノジャガー オオギスミレ (アンテイーカ) |
関本浩 55K
岩手 小野敏
19
17
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 04.12 良 右 1400
C1七組C1七組
6/10
6/10
9人
関本浩 55K
3番
433
ピエナテンイヤ
19
1319
(3.0)
5-6-6
|
水沢 03.22 良 右 1400
C1八組C1八組
3/8
3/8
8人
関本浩 55K
4番
435
フリートラスカル
19
1325
(0.4)
5-5-6
|
水沢 01.13 不 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
9/10
9/10
6人
関本浩 56K
1番
450
トレンデラコス
18
1345
(1.3)
10-10-10
|
水沢 12.23 不 右 1600
C2二組C2二組
4/10
4/10
9人
草地保 56K
4番
441
エプソムシャト
12
1436
(0.6)
5-5-4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
エブロス サクラピュアリー カシワズテースト (ノーザンテースト) |
沢田盛 53K
岩手 葛西勝
24
21
|
3 | 2週 |
水沢 04.07 良 右 1300
C1八組C1八組
3/10
3/10
3人
沢田盛 53K
4番
452
ワイルドフォレ
18
1256
(0.5)
1-1-2
|
水沢 03.23 良 右 1300
C1九組C1九組
3/9
3/9
3人
沢田盛 53K
5番
450
ブライティアメ
24
1244
(1.4)
2-2-3
|
水沢 01.06 不 右 1600
B3一組B3一組
5/9
5/9
3人
沢田盛 54K
8番
433
イブキサンシロ
24
1448
(1.0)
2-1-2
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
未知の駒会賞B3二組
3/10
3/10
6人
沢田盛 54K
6番
437
テンショウタイヨ
19
1421
(0.7)
3-3-4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
6 鹿毛
差
フサイチコンコルド ミスターヒョードル タイセイモナリサ (アンバーシヤダイ) |
菅原俊 55K
岩手 伊藤和
24
18
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 04.12 良 右 1400
C1七組C1七組
10/10
10/10
6人
村松学 55K
9番
449
ピエナテンイヤ
15
1329
(4.0)
6-5-8
|
水沢 03.22 良 右 1400
C1八組C1八組
2/8
2/8
7人
菅原俊 55K
1番
449
フリートラスカル
20
1322
(0.1)
4-4-4
|
水沢 01.05 不 右 1400
C1四組C1四組
6/9
6/9
3人
菅原俊 56K
8番
452
ウエスタンキンク
24
1301
(0.8)
7-7-6
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1400
岩手競馬サポーターズ
3/10
3/10
5人
菅原俊 56K
5番
455
エメラルケント
12
1299
(0.7)
6-6-5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
チーフベアハート ドクトルガーベラ イチフジダイアン (フジキセキ) |
齋藤雄 53K
岩手 葛西勝
29
24
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 04.12 良 右 1400
C1七組C1七組
3/10
3/10
1人
齋藤雄 53K
6番
404
ピエナテンイヤ
25
1303
(1.4)
4-3-3
|
水沢 03.23 良 右 1300
C1九組C1九組
2/9
2/9
2人
齋藤雄 53K
9番
396
ブライティアメ
29
1233
(0.3)
3-2-2
|
荒尾 02.13 良 右 1400
みちのく特設サラブレ
2/10
2/10
1人
西村栄 54K
5番
411
カゼノコジー
20
1328
(0.2)
3-3-4
|
荒尾 02.06 良 右 1400
サラブレッド系C5
3/8
3/8
4人
菅原俊 52K
2番
414
スターペスゲ
23
1308
(0.5)
3-4-2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
スターオブコジーン ブレーブスター ナリタジュエリー (サンデーサイレンス) |
菊地康 55K
岩手 村上実
29
20
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 04.12 良 右 1400
C1六組C1六組
7/10
7/10
5人
村上忍 55K
5番
470
フレア
16
1325
(1.3)
9-8-8
|
水沢 03.22 良 右 1400
C1八組C1八組
7/8
7/8
5人
村上忍 55K
3番
470
フリートラスカル
19
1327
(0.6)
8-7-7
|
水沢 01.06 不 右 1600
B3二組B3二組
7/9
7/9
7人
村上忍 56K
7番
476
キングブラキ
29
1437
(0.5)
9-9-8
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
未知の駒会賞B3二組
5/10
5/10
9人
草地保 56K
5番
477
テンショウタイヨ
16
1427
(1.3)
10-10-10
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
クロコルージュ マジックルーラ マジックガール (サクラテルノオー) |
高松亮 53K
岩手 千田知
25
18
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 04.12 良 右 1400
C1七組C1七組
4/10
4/10
7人
皆川麻 53K
1番
450
ピエナテンイヤ
25
1303
(1.4)
7-7-5
|
水沢 12.22 不 右 1600
B2一組B2一組
2/10
2/10
6人
阿部英 54K
10番
446
デュアルライフ
21
1417
(0.1)
9-6-2
|
水沢 12.02 稍 右 1400
B1四組B1四組
7/10
7/10
7人
皆川麻 53K
9番
441
ガッサンシャト
11
1302
(1.1)
3-4-4
|
水沢 11.18 重 右 1400
B1四組B1四組
4/10
4/10
8人
皆川麻 53K
4番
444
コスモシュクレ
13
1296
(0.5)
7-9-8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
タニノギムレット グラスゾーン アンソレイユ (リズム) |
菅原勲 55K
岩手 小西重
27
20
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 04.12 良 右 1400
C1七組C1七組
2/10
2/10
2人
菅原勲 55K
2番
430
ピエナテンイヤ
27
1297
(0.8)
3-4-2
|
水沢 01.04 不 右 1300
C2七組C2七組
2/9
2/9
1人
菅原勲 56K
7番
429
オンワードパ
22
1230
(1.1)
4-3-2
|
水沢 12.16 不 右 1400
C3一組C3一組
2/10
2/10
2人
菅原勲 55K
2番
427
アルディ
17
1285
(0.0)
6-4-2
|
水沢 11.25 不 右 1400
C3三組C3三組
1/8
1/8
1人
菅原勲 55K
8番
430
ラッキーハロー
13
1296
(1.1)
4-1-2
|
|
|