1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
スターオブコジーン ジョ パールザリック (スラヴィック) |
佐々国 56K
北海道 若松平
|
7 | ||||||||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
マイネルマックス ラブスターチス エアサウザン (エアダブリン) |
黒澤愛 51K
北海道 柳澤好
24
11
|
9 | 25週 |
札幌 11.08 良 右 1000
D3 2組
6/12
6/12
12人
竹内仁 54K
10番
412
パレスエンペ
24
1035
(1.5)
2-2
38.7
|
札幌 10.31 稍 右 1000
D3 2組
10/12
10/12
7人
竹内仁 54K
5番
412
ヴァンクール
23
1037
(1.8)
4-6
39.0
|
札幌 10.16 稍 右 1700
D3 3組
5/8
5/8
8人
竹内仁 54K
2番
412
マークン
-1
1542
(0.6)
4-6-5
39.2
|
旭川 10.02 重 右 1500
D3 2組
6/8
6/8
7人
竹内仁 54K
6番
416
ブリーズヒル
-1
1430
(2.9)
4-7-6
43.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
タニノギムレット ユーワアンビシャス マガリーダー (Alydar) |
齊藤正 56K
北海道 角川秀
27
13
|
4 | 26週 |
札幌 11.01 稍 右 1000
D級指定馬
5/6
5/6
5人
齊藤正 55K
5番
480
アクシス
27
1032
(1.2)
4-4
38.6
|
札幌 10.16 稍 右 1700
倶知安町じゃが太賞D
12/12
12/12
7人
齊藤正 56K
9番
490
ヒメアウトランタ
-1
1555
(6.1)
9-11-12
44.2
|
|||||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ヤマニンゼファー トミノファイター キミヒカル (パレスミュージック) |
竹内仁 54K
北海道 柳澤好
32
19
|
8 | 25週 |
札幌 11.06 良 右 1700
D2 1組
10/11
10/11
10人
櫻井拓 54K
1番
412
サクラトゥハート
-1
1548
(5.3)
11-11-10
43.9
|
札幌 10.31 稍 右 1000
D3 2組
5/12
5/12
4人
桑村真 54K
9番
416
ヴァンクール
27
1032
(1.3)
5-4
38.4
|
札幌 10.16 稍 右 1000
真狩村ユリネ賞D3
2/10
2/10
3人
岩橋勇 54K
6番
420
マチカネミネルウ
32
1025
(0.6)
3-3
38.0
|
旭川 10.04 稍 右 1000
D2 3組
5/12
5/12
4人
岩橋勇 54K
2番
416
スイートシャデ
16
1034
(1.0)
7-6
38.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
スリリングサンデー マイティルビー カナンウララ (プルラリズム) |
馬渕繁 53K
北海道 大崎順
11
7
|
3 | 4週 |
佐賀 03.23 重 右 1300
3歳9組3歳
6/9
6/9
4人
吉田順 55K
3番
476
コンドリーザ
8
1279
(1.2)
1-1-2
|
佐賀 03.01 良 右 1300
3歳9組3歳
3/9
3/9
7人
川野幸 55K
5番
467
マイネルスウィン
11
1271
(1.9)
2-2-2
|
佐賀 02.11 良 右 1300
3歳8組3歳
8/10
8/10
7人
川野幸 55K
5番
472
セントキセキ
5
1285
(1.5)
6-6-6
|
佐賀 01.06 稍 右 1300
3歳9組3歳
8/9
8/9
9人
北村欣 55K
2番
449
ファストグラン
4
1282
(3.0)
4-6-6
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
4 芦毛
追
ブライアンズタイム ゴッドビラブドミー ゴッドインチーフ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
山口竜 54K
北海道 桧森邦
27
17
|
1 | 25週 |
札幌 11.08 良 右 1000
D3 2組
4/12
4/12
2人
沼澤英 54K
5番
420
パレスエンペ
27
1031
(1.1)
4-6
38.1
|
J小倉 09.01 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
17/18
17/18
12人
橋本美 54K
16番
420
メイカ
7
1115
(2.5)
15-17
36.9
|
J小倉 08.11 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
6/18
6/18
12人
濱中俊 51K
15番
430
ミスズアロハ
14
1097
(0.5)
6-3
35.8
|
J京都 01.13 良 右 1200
3歳未勝利
11/16
11/16
9人
岩田康 54K
6番
414
ヴィアラクテア
20
1149
(2.9)
10-9
38.3
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
10 鹿毛
追
タヤスツヨシ アカキシオ インスコンス (Alleged) |
笹木美 56K
北海道 伊藤靖
1
|
10 | 25週 |
札幌 11.07 良 右 1700
D2 2組
11/12
11/12
10人
竹内仁 56K
4番
446
メジロアルバ
-1
1551
(2.9)
12-12-12
40.4
|
札幌 10.24 良 右 1700
浦河町獣医師会賞D2
10/12
10/12
10人
伊藤千 56K
8番
446
ビューティピ
-1
1547
(3.4)
11-11-11
40.1
|
旭川 10.03 重 右 1500
D2 3組
9/12
9/12
12人
竹内仁 56K
8番
448
デヒアビート
1
1412
(4.5)
11-11-11
40.3
|
旭川 09.12 重 右 1500
D2 2組
11/12
11/12
10人
伊藤千 56K
1番
452
ショコー
1
1414
(2.0)
11-12-12
40.3
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ブラックタキシード ブラックトーマス マイニングダンサー (マイニング) |
川島雅 56K
北海道 黒川武
28
20
|
2 | 25週 |
札幌 11.06 良 右 1000
D3 1組
6/12
6/12
6人
井上俊 56K
9番
444
サウンズファミ
25
1034
(0.8)
8-10
39.0
|
札幌 10.16 稍 右 1000
真狩村ユリネ賞D3
5/10
5/10
4人
井上俊 56K
1番
436
マチカネミネルウ
28
1030
(1.1)
5-5
37.7
|
旭川 10.02 重 右 1000
D3 2組
4/10
4/10
6人
井上俊 56K
2番
438
ブラックモナー
14
1041
(0.8)
5-3
39.0
|
旭川 09.26 重 右 1000
D3 2組
6/11
6/11
6人
桑村真 55K
9番
438
モエレキックオフ
12
1046
(1.4)
8-10
39.5
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ティンバーカントリー フリーダムシーズ アポイブルー (タマモクロス) |
岩橋勇 56K
北海道 成田春
11
5
|
11 | 25週 |
札幌 11.08 良 右 1000
D3 2組
11/12
11/12
8人
岩橋勇 56K
8番
508
パレスエンペ
11
1052
(3.2)
11-11
39.1
|
札幌 10.16 稍 右 1700
D3 3組
8/8
8/8
6人
岩橋勇 56K
8番
508
マークン
-1
1564
(2.8)
3-5-8
41.6
|
旭川 10.11 不 右 1000
さまに地場産フェア賞
7/7
7/7
7人
岩橋勇 56K
3番
514
リバーホーク
-1
1039
(2.9)
7-7
38.1
|
旭川 10.02 重 右 1000
D3 2組
7/10
7/10
10人
岩橋勇 56K
5番
514
ブラックモナー
11
1048
(1.5)
10-9
38.8
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
バブルガムフェロー バブルガムフラワー ゴールデンキャロル (ブレイヴエストローマン) |
伊藤千 54K
北海道 谷口常
22
17
|
5 | 25週 |
札幌 11.06 良 右 1000
D3 1組
12/12
12/12
8人
藤倉寛 54K
1番
418
サウンズファミ
12
1051
(2.5)
4-4
40.9
|
札幌 10.30 重 右 1000
D級指定馬
6/7
6/7
5人
佐々国 53K
2番
416
サプライズウ
22
1038
(2.2)
4-4
38.6
|
札幌 10.24 良 右 1000
D3 2組
10/11
10/11
10人
藤倉寛 54K
11番
414
ブルーカルミネ
18
1043
(2.2)
3-5
39.4
|
札幌 10.16 稍 右 1000
D級指定馬
取消等
藤倉寛 53K
9番
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
ダンスインザダーク ダンスシャロン プリンセスブーケ (クリエイター) |
小林靖 54K
北海道 成田春
15
6
|
12 | 26週 |
札幌 10.30 重 右 1700
D3 1組
11/11
11/11
10人
小林靖 54K
4番
408
スタンドアチャ
1
1533
(5.3)
11-11-11
41.6
|
札幌 10.17 良 右 1000
D3 1組
12/12
12/12
10人
小林靖 54K
3番
416
タグライディ
15
1047
(2.5)
12-12
38.9
|
旭川 10.02 重 右 1500
D3 1組
8/10
8/10
10人
岩橋勇 54K
9番
420
フォックストレル
-1
1427
(4.0)
10-10-9
41.4
|
旭川 09.18 稍 右 1000
D級指定馬
7/8
7/8
7人
岩橋勇 53K
7番
424
ヒカルテンシ
7
1059
(2.5)
7-7
39.6
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
マイネルラヴ アロイマー ハセベルテツクス (ピツトカーン) |
三井健 54K
北海道 伊藤隆
38
12
|
6 | 49週 |
旭川 05.22 良 右 1500
D3 1組
7/8
7/8
7人
三井健 54K
3番
416
マッキーエンペ
-1
1427
(2.6)
4-4-4
42.5
|
門別 05.16 良 右 1000
D3 1組
7/12
7/12
6人
小林靖 54K
7番
428
スパイシーキテ
38
1032
(1.8)
10-8
36.6
|
門別 05.10 稍 右 1700
D3 1組
8/12
8/12
5人
小林靖 54K
12番
426
フィールドマス
11
1548
(3.8)
4-4-6
42.3
|
門別 04.25 良 右 1700
D3 1組
5/8
5/8
6人
小林靖 54K
5番
426
ビートボック
-1
1569
(1.9)
4-4-4
40.5
|
|
|