1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
8 鹿毛
追
ペンタイア トレンデラコスタ リオデラプラタ (ノーザンテースト) |
沢田盛 53K
岩手 及川良
23
20
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.07 良 右 1400
C2三組C2三組
7/10
7/10
6人
沢田盛 53K
1番
480
リードチーフ
18
1322
(0.7)
10-9-9
|
水沢 03.24 良 右 1400
C2三組C2三組
5/9
5/9
6人
沢田盛 53K
6番
483
トキオパーフェ
19
1318
(1.8)
8-8-7
|
水沢 01.13 不 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
1/10
1/10
9人
沢田盛 54K
7番
483
エガオニサセテ
23
1332
(0.1)
9-8-8
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1400
C2三組C2三組
6/10
6/10
10人
沢田盛 54K
10番
483
マイネルティータ
20
1305
(0.7)
8-8-8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
8 栗毛
先
アンバーシヤダイ ケイコアンバー ヒロノリュウエン (モーニングフローリツク) |
山本聡 53K
岩手 佐藤雅
24
18
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.07 良 右 1400
C2三組C2三組
6/10
6/10
5人
山本聡 53K
5番
442
リードチーフ
19
1320
(0.5)
3-3-5
|
水沢 03.24 良 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
7/9
7/9
6人
山本聡 53K
8番
440
エリアルール
14
1331
(2.0)
2-2-4
|
水沢 01.05 不 右 1400
B3三組B3三組
4/7
4/7
6人
山本聡 54K
7番
446
ノースポリシー
24
1302
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
B3三組B3三組
6/9
6/9
9人
山本聡 54K
9番
450
ハセノカイウン
16
1288
(0.4)
8-8-7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
8 鹿毛
逃
カルラネイチャー ニシネタイム ナスノビューティー (イブンベイ) |
関本浩 55K
岩手 小野敏
24
18
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.07 良 右 1400
C2三組C2三組
4/10
4/10
1人
関本浩 55K
6番
469
リードチーフ
19
1319
(0.4)
1-1-1
|
水沢 03.23 良 右 1400
C2七組C2七組
1/8
1/8
4人
関本浩 55K
6番
469
ケイアイハスラー
24
1311
(0.2)
1-1-1
|
水沢 01.14 不 右 1400
B2二組B2二組
10/10
10/10
9人
関本浩 56K
9番
463
ミツアキタッチ
21
1336
(2.6)
3-8-10
|
水沢 12.24 不 右 1400
がんばれ岩手競馬 小
8/8
8/8
7人
草地保 56K
1番
468
ステキナリング
9
1306
(2.4)
4-7-8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ダンスインザダーク ヒカルダイチ エルソル (ロイヤルスキー) |
関本淳 55K
岩手 晴山厚
34
25
|
4 | 2週 |
水沢 03.24 良 右 1400
C2三組C2三組
3/9
3/9
1人
関本淳 55K
5番
450
トキオパーフェ
24
1304
(0.4)
7-4-3
|
水沢 01.05 不 右 1600
A2二組A2二組
2/8
2/8
2人
関本淳 56K
1番
456
エーブダンシ
34
1427
(0.5)
6-5-3
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1600
A2三組A2三組
4/10
4/10
10人
須田英 56K
5番
458
アクトジロー
22
1415
(0.3)
6-6-6
|
水沢 11.25 不 右 1600
A2二組A2二組
8/10
8/10
9人
須田英 55K
8番
456
マクロプランナ
21
1416
(0.7)
6-6-6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ディアブロ ケージーヒマワリ ケージープリンセス (ティンバーカントリー) |
阿部英 53K
岩手 晴山厚
23
15
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.07 良 右 1400
C2三組C2三組
10/10
10/10
7人
阿部英 53K
9番
469
リードチーフ
11
1342
(2.7)
9-10-10
|
水沢 03.24 良 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
9/9
9/9
4人
南郷家 53K
2番
466
エリアルール
11
1339
(2.8)
5-9-9
|
水沢 01.05 不 右 1400
C3三組C3三組
3/10
3/10
3人
阿部英 54K
7番
460
トライマイクイン
23
1304
(0.6)
2-2-3
|
水沢 12.29 不 右 1400
C3四組C3四組
2/10
2/10
2人
阿部英 54K
1番
465
カヤドーブラ
16
1289
(0.0)
2-3-2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
エイシンサンディ シャトルフォンテン テイーロデイ (ビービービー) |
坂口裕 55K
岩手 佐藤祐
15
9
|
6 | 2週 |
水沢 03.24 良 右 1400
C2四組C2四組
3/9
3/9
1人
坂口裕 55K
1番
506
コウギョウロー
15
1328
(0.6)
4-5-2
|
水沢 11.10 良 右 1600
A2三組A2三組
9/10
9/10
10人
坂口裕 55K
9番
500
トウショウグロ
6
1449
(2.1)
9-10-10
|
盛岡 10.29 良 左 1600
オッズパーク賞A2三
10/10
10/10
10人
坂口裕 55K
2番
504
マクロプランナ
7
1440
(3.5)
10-10
|
盛岡 10.14 良 左 1600
A2三組A2三組
10/10
10/10
10人
坂口裕 55K
8番
498
ヤマトスピリッ
9
1437
(3.6)
10-10
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
コマンダーインチーフ エメラルドスズラン ジアルファ (クリミナルタイプ) |
小林俊 53K
岩手 三野通
21
19
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.07 良 右 1400
C2四組C2四組
2/10
2/10
2人
小林俊 53K
10番
485
トウカイマックス
21
1314
(0.0)
4-4-4
|
水沢 03.24 良 右 1400
C2四組C2四組
4/9
4/9
2人
菅原俊 53K
9番
481
コウギョウロー
15
1328
(0.6)
9-8-6
|
荒尾 02.27 重 右 1400
みちのく特設サラブレ
1/7
1/7
1人
菅原俊 52K
1番
481
コウギョウロー
21
1319
(0.0)
6-6-3
|
荒尾 02.20 良 右 1400
サラブレッド系C7
4/7
4/7
4人
菅原俊 52K
6番
481
テイエムデンセ
20
1323
(1.2)
7-7-5
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
フサイチコンコルド メグ ラノビア (オウインスパイアリング) |
大坪慎 53K
岩手 小笠義
13
8
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.07 良 右 1400
C2三組C2三組
8/10
8/10
10人
大坪慎 53K
3番
456
リードチーフ
13
1337
(2.2)
5-7-7
|
水沢 03.24 良 右 1400
C2三組C2三組
8/9
8/9
8人
大坪慎 53K
3番
455
トキオパーフェ
11
1339
(3.9)
4-6-6
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C3三組C3三組
10/10
10/10
6人
大坪慎 54K
10番
460
シルクライムライ
1
1326
(2.9)
7-6-7
|
水沢 11.11 不 右 1400
JA江刺やさい杯C3
9/10
9/10
5人
大坪慎 53K
9番
462
オンワードオウ
7
1312
(2.4)
5-5-8
|
|
|