1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
パークリージエント ノボルシラオキ コホウアンバ (サンシヤインボーイ) |
山本聡 55K
岩手 佐藤浩
24
21
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.07 良 右 1300
C2九組C2九組
4/10
4/10
7人
山本聡 55K
3番
430
ハウプトローレ
21
1250
(1.0)
3-4-3
|
水沢 03.22 良 右 1300
C2九組C2九組
6/10
6/10
5人
山本聡 55K
1番
435
ストックオプシ
18
1263
(0.9)
1-1-1
|
荒尾 03.04 重 右 1400
ありがとう岩手競馬特
7/7
7/7
6人
杉村一 56K
4番
432
エムテイボーイ
24
1318
(1.5)
7-5-6
|
荒尾 02.27 重 右 1400
みちのく特設サラブレ
4/7
4/7
5人
杉村一 56K
7番
435
エメラルドスス
20
1323
(0.4)
5-4-7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
マヤノトップガン トウカイピンキー トウカイシュガー (エリシオ) |
阿部英 53K
岩手 櫻田康
16
14
|
7 | 2週 |
水沢 03.22 良 右 1300
C2九組C2九組
8/10
8/10
6人
村上忍 53K
7番
455
ストックオプシ
16
1266
(1.2)
3-4-4
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1300
C3七組C3七組
4/9
4/9
5人
阿部英 54K
1番
453
ジェイキング
14
1258
(1.8)
4-4-5
|
水沢 12.23 不 右 1300
C3八組C3八組
4/10
4/10
5人
齋藤雄 54K
3番
458
ケンタッキーハッ
13
1232
(1.5)
3-3-4
|
水沢 12.08 不 右 1300
C3八組C3八組
7/10
7/10
9人
高松亮 53K
2番
458
エアデヴォン
12
1235
(1.3)
10-6-6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
エリシオ ナイトステルス ラフレシアハッピー (ダイナガリバー) |
関本淳 55K
岩手 熊谷昇
21
18
|
9 | 2週 |
水沢 03.21 良 右 1300
C2十組C2十組
3/10
3/10
7人
関本淳 55K
6番
509
ホウイツ
20
1258
(0.3)
3-2-2
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1300
C3五組C3五組
3/10
3/10
3人
齋藤雄 56K
2番
503
スモーキークォー
21
1236
(0.4)
9-6-4
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1300
C3十組C3十組
1/10
1/10
4人
関本淳 56K
7番
496
トゥルーオトメ
18
1246
(0.0)
5-1-3
|
水沢 12.22 不 右 1300
C3十一組C3十一
7/10
7/10
10人
山本政 56K
5番
505
エーシンスローイ
12
1235
(0.7)
5-5-7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
エリシオ ベルモントエリカ ペラドンナ (Woodman) |
菅原勲 53K
岩手 小笠義
46
26
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.07 良 右 1300
C2十組C2十組
3/10
3/10
3人
菅原勲 53K
10番
484
ラストアラシ
20
1251
(0.5)
2-2-3
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1300
C2十組C2十組
4/10
4/10
3人
大坪慎 53K
3番
479
ホウイツ
20
1260
(0.5)
9-10-10
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1800
オッズパーク賞A2一
7/10
7/10
10人
大坪慎 54K
6番
485
ウエスタンフォル
19
1559
(2.0)
10-10-7
|
札幌 11.13 重 右 1700
北海道産米ななつぼし
9/11
9/11
10人
小嶋久 54K
2番
490
ラドランマーヘ
46
1492
(2.4)
10-10-10
38.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
サクラチトセオー チェリッシュボーイ サクラスカーレット (サクラバクシンオー) |
菊地康 55K
岩手 佐々修
22
15
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.07 良 右 1300
C2九組C2九組
7/10
7/10
8人
菊地康 55K
6番
447
ハウプトローレ
16
1263
(2.3)
7-7-7
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1300
C2十組C2十組
9/10
9/10
10人
菊地康 55K
10番
446
ホウイツ
13
1275
(2.0)
5-3-7
|
水沢 01.14 不 右 1400
C3一組C3一組
9/10
9/10
6人
関本浩 56K
1番
446
トライマイクイン
10
1367
(2.8)
4-6-7
|
水沢 01.06 不 右 1400
C3一組C3一組
3/10
3/10
4人
菅原勲 56K
3番
448
ハードビータ
22
1306
(0.5)
1-1-1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
スターオブコジーン ヒロミグレース グレイスシャーリー (シエイデイハイツ) |
草地保 53K
岩手 瀬戸幸
19
15
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.07 良 右 1300
C2九組C2九組
6/10
6/10
9人
草地保 53K
9番
421
ハウプトローレ
16
1262
(2.2)
9-9-8
|
水沢 03.22 良 右 1300
C2九組C2九組
10/10
10/10
10人
草地保 53K
8番
428
ストックオプシ
16
1267
(1.3)
10-10-10
|
水沢 01.05 不 右 1400
C3三組C3三組
9/10
9/10
5人
草地保 54K
6番
430
トライマイクイン
19
1314
(1.6)
9-9-9
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C3三組C3三組
4/10
4/10
3人
草地保 54K
5番
431
シルクライムライ
10
1304
(0.7)
9-8-6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
タイキシャトル ブリリアントスズカ ブリイジースズカ (Danzig) |
小林俊 53K
岩手 櫻田勝
20
18
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.07 良 右 1300
C2十組C2十組
2/10
2/10
1人
小林俊 53K
9番
490
ラストアラシ
20
1251
(0.5)
1-1-1
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1300
C2十一組C2十一
3/9
3/9
2人
佐々忍 53K
3番
494
プリムラジュ
20
1260
(0.2)
1-1-1
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1300
C3六組C3六組
1/10
1/10
5人
佐々忍 54K
2番
486
ブライティアア
20
1239
(0.2)
1-1-1
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1300
C3十組C3十組
6/10
6/10
3人
佐々忍 54K
3番
493
ナイトステルス
12
1259
(1.3)
1-1-2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
ブロッコ タケデンビリーブ モエ (イブンベイ) |
高松亮 53K
岩手 晴山厚
24
16
|
3 | 3週 |
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1300
銘菓処 高千代杯C2
1/9
1/9
1人
関本淳 53K
4番
477
クイックフロー
24
1247
(0.1)
4-5-3
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1400
B1四組・B2一組混
4/10
4/10
10人
須田英 56K
8番
477
カズノマックイ
24
1293
(0.9)
6-9-8
|
盛岡 10.21 稍 左 1600
全国共通おこめ券杯B
7/10
7/10
10人
齋藤雄 53K
6番
477
シュガーピュ
12
1432
(2.0)
10-9
|
盛岡 10.07 良 左 1600
B1一組B1一組
7/10
7/10
10人
関本淳 53K
7番
479
ヒメツバキ
5
1442
(2.4)
10-8
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
Cape Cross ローランケイプ Robin (Slip Anchor) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 佐藤雅
20
14
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.06 良 右 1300
C2十四組C2十四
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 55K
8番
482
ステイソブリン
20
1251
(0.5)
3-3-2
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1300
菊ヤ商事カップC2十
6/9
6/9
3人
村上忍 55K
8番
484
トゥルーオトメ
19
1259
(1.1)
9-9-5
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1300
C3六組C3六組
4/10
4/10
2人
村上忍 56K
7番
480
ブリリアントス
16
1249
(1.0)
7-7-4
|
J小倉 09.02 良 芝右 1800
3歳未勝利
11/16
11/16
16人
荻野琢 53K
11番
476
ライオングラス
-1
1509
(2.0)
16-16-15
37.0
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
逃
コロニアルアッフェアー オウシュウゴールド エンゼルワイス (ターゴワイス) |
板垣吉 55K
岩手 酒井仁
21
15
|
10 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.07 良 右 1300
C2九組C2九組
8/10
8/10
4人
板垣吉 55K
4番
518
ハウプトローレ
16
1263
(2.3)
2-6-6
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1300
C2十組C2十組
10/10
10/10
2人
板垣吉 55K
7番
518
ホウイツ
9
1285
(3.0)
2-3-9
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1300
C3五組C3五組
2/10
2/10
5人
板垣吉 56K
8番
512
スモーキークォー
21
1235
(0.3)
1-1-1
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1300
C3七組C3七組
5/9
5/9
6人
板垣吉 56K
3番
513
ジェイキング
12
1263
(2.3)
1-1-3
|
|
|