1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
8 鹿毛
先
フレイズ ノーウォーリーズ ノーザンフューチャ (ナイスダンサー) |
沢田盛 53K
岩手 及川良
31
20
|
1 | 11週 |
水沢 01.06 不 右 1600
B3二組B3二組
3/9
3/9
2人
沢田盛 54K
9番
434
キングブラキ
31
1433
(0.1)
2-2-2
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
B3三組B3三組
2/9
2/9
4人
沢田盛 54K
1番
437
ハセノカイウン
17
1284
(0.0)
1-1-1
|
水沢 12.09 不 右 1400
B3四組B3四組
2/10
2/10
5人
沢田盛 53K
4番
437
イブキサンシロ
16
1288
(0.3)
4-5-5
|
水沢 11.23 不 右 1400
B3四組B3四組
3/10
3/10
6人
沢田盛 53K
2番
439
ラウンドチケッ
14
1292
(0.2)
8-8-7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ティンバーカントリー フォージドアックス ミングリンググランセス (Yeats) |
木村暁 53K
岩手 千博次
20
15
|
8 | 11週 |
水沢 01.05 不 右 1400
B3四組B3四組
3/7
3/7
4人
千葉淳 54K
5番
443
ラブイズカヌ
20
1311
(0.3)
6-2-2
|
水沢 12.29 不 右 1400
B3五組B3五組
9/10
9/10
2人
千葉淳 54K
3番
443
リードチーフ
11
1301
(1.4)
4-4-3
|
水沢 12.15 不 右 1400
B3六組B3六組
3/10
3/10
4人
沢田盛 53K
1番
441
マイネルソルダ
16
1287
(0.6)
6-6-3
|
水沢 11.25 不 右 1400
B3六組B3六組
7/10
7/10
6人
沢田盛 53K
3番
443
ローランレヴュ
14
1294
(1.4)
9-9-8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
リンドシェーバー サッポロクラウン ピサノアレキ (エルハーブ) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 櫻田康
14
9
|
7 | 9週 |
水沢 01.12 不 右 1600
C1二組C1二組
10/10
10/10
10人
高松亮 56K
3番
494
エメラルケント
14
1460
(2.6)
9-9-10
|
盛岡 10.27 重 左 1400
B3五組B3五組
10/10
10/10
9人
阿部英 55K
6番
464
ステキナリング
11
1300
(1.4)
8-9
|
盛岡 09.30 良 左 1400
B3五組
5/10
5/10
5人
高松亮 55K
5番
458
ケイアイフォーユ
11
1299
(1.6)
6-4
|
水沢 09.03 稍 右 1600
3歳 A2
8/9
8/9
5人
高松亮 55K
5番
455
ハナケンロマン
-1
1465
(3.1)
9-7-8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
エイシンダンカーク エイシンイチズ シンシアナガール (Alydeed) |
佐々忍 53K
岩手 櫻田勝
22
6
|
9 | 11週 |
水沢 01.05 不 右 1400
B3三組B3三組
6/7
6/7
4人
佐々忍 54K
1番
442
ノースポリシー
22
1307
(0.6)
4-7-7
|
水沢 11.10 良 右 1800
B3一組B3一組
9/10
9/10
10人
齋藤雄 53K
4番
441
グレートセイコ
-1
2007
(2.1)
9-3-6
|
盛岡 10.27 重 左 1600
B3二組B3二組
7/10
7/10
9人
齋藤雄 53K
8番
449
ロイヤルプレミ
3
1446
(1.9)
3-3
|
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1800
B3一組
9/10
9/10
4人
齋藤雄 53K
3番
443
サンエムブレイ
-1
2015
(3.8)
1-1-3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
マーベラスサンデー グラスホープ デビューグラス (ブライアンズタイム) |
齋藤雄 55K
岩手 小西重
34
25
|
3 | 8週 |
水沢 01.14 不 右 1600
A2A2
9/10
9/10
9人
齋藤雄 56K
8番
452
マチカネダイキ
34
1460
(1.0)
7-9-7
|
水沢 12.29 不 右 1600
A2二組A2二組
5/10
5/10
9人
齋藤雄 56K
1番
455
トウショウグロ
20
1418
(0.6)
4-3-3
|
水沢 12.15 不 右 1600
A2二組A2二組
7/10
7/10
4人
齋藤雄 55K
2番
453
ベリーメリーホ
22
1414
(0.5)
6-8-7
|
水沢 11.11 不 右 1600
JA江刺牛杯A2二組
3/10
3/10
7人
村上忍 55K
6番
444
エアルーア
23
1411
(0.7)
7-9-6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
エブロス ミズサワゲンキ チューシンアバーロ (リドヘイム) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 佐々由
32
28
|
2 | 2週 |
荒尾 02.26 不 右 1400
みちのく特設サラブレ
2/8
2/8
2人
高橋悠 55K
1番
455
ヤマニンリボー
32
1299
(0.2)
1-1-2
|
荒尾 02.19 良 右 1400
サラブレッド系C2
1/7
1/7
4人
高橋悠 55K
3番
452
ヤマニンリボー
28
1304
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
荒尾 02.13 良 右 1400
みちのく特設サラブレ
4/10
4/10
4人
高橋悠 55K
4番
454
ヤマニンリボー
26
1311
(0.6)
2-2-3
|
荒尾 02.05 稍 右 1400
サラブレッド系C2
5/7
5/7
2人
菅原俊 54K
7番
451
ビバサースト
24
1308
(0.6)
4-4-3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
8 鹿毛
先
ジェネラス ユーセイキャロル ユーセイフェアリー (アズマハンター) |
高橋悠 53K
岩手 佐藤祐
32
21
|
5 | 9週 |
水沢 01.13 不 右 1800
B2一組B2一組
5/10
5/10
5人
菊地康 54K
5番
420
メキメッサー
32
2014
(1.3)
2-2-2
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
B2二組B2二組
4/10
4/10
4人
村上忍 54K
3番
420
サクラアリエル
24
1440
(0.9)
2-1-2
|
水沢 12.22 不 右 1600
B2二組B2二組
4/10
4/10
7人
村上忍 54K
8番
422
ケージールド
21
1416
(0.5)
2-3-3
|
水沢 12.01 稍 右 1600
B2二組B2二組
8/10
8/10
6人
村上忍 53K
6番
420
ハナケンロマン
7
1448
(1.8)
3-5-9
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
トーホウエンペラー トーホウバルカン トーホウユカコ (A.P. Indy) |
千葉淳 55K
岩手 千葉四
28
19
|
6 | 11週 |
水沢 01.05 不 右 1400
C1三組C1三組
3/10
3/10
1人
阿部英 56K
3番
476
マツリダマリン
28
1290
(0.1)
4-3-5
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1600
C1二組C1二組
2/10
2/10
2人
千葉淳 56K
9番
476
ジュンジュン
14
1431
(0.4)
3-3-2
|
水沢 12.15 不 右 1600
C1二組C1二組
3/10
3/10
2人
千葉淳 55K
5番
475
テンショウタイヨ
12
1436
(0.4)
7-10-6
|
水沢 11.25 不 右 1600
C1三組C1三組
2/10
2/10
3人
千葉淳 55K
9番
475
フジマリア
20
1419
(0.5)
9-7-5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ウイニングウエイ ミルウイニング ニットーライデン (パークリージエント) |
菅原勲 55K
岩手 千博次
34
19
|
4 | 11週 |
水沢 01.03 不 右 2000
初夢賞B2
5/10
5/10
3人
菅原勲 57K
6番
483
コアレスコンド
34
2108
(0.5)
4-10-10
|
水沢 12.24 不 右 1800
かまくら賞B2
2/10
2/10
2人
菅原勲 57K
10番
480
コアレスコンド
22
1552
(0.2)
7-7-6
|
水沢 12.01 稍 右 1600
B2一組B2一組
1/10
1/10
1人
菅原勲 55K
5番
482
オースミエンド
12
1435
(0.4)
3-4-3
|
水沢 11.17 稍 右 1800
ひいらぎ賞B2
4/9
4/9
3人
菅原勲 56K
7番
486
ダンストンリア
7
1582
(1.9)
6-7-7
|
|
|