1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
追
ヤマニンリスペクト ヤマニンアジュール ヤマニンシャープ (バイアモン) |
菅原俊 53K
岩手 伊藤和
10
4
|
2 | 13週 |
水沢 12.22 不 右 1300
C3十二組C3十二
5/10
5/10
6人
村松学 54K
8番
497
スモーキークォー
10
1239
(1.2)
7-6-6
|
水沢 12.01 稍 右 1300
C3十二組C3十二
8/10
8/10
4人
村松学 53K
1番
493
ケンタッキーハッ
-1
1267
(3.9)
3-4-5
|
J中山 09.08 重 右 1800
3歳未勝利
10/15
10/15
15人
宮崎北 51K
1番
506
サンライトプリ
8
1589
(2.6)
13-13-13
40.7
|
J新潟 08.04 良 左 1800
3歳未勝利
11/13
11/13
13人
嘉藤貴 54K
13番
492
マグマカザン
-1
2008
(4.1)
12-11-11
42.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
9 芦毛
追
ビワハヤヒデ ストーミーガール グロリアスブルーム (サクラシンゲキ) |
山本政 53K
岩手 大和静
23
15
|
6 | 8週 |
水沢 01.14 不 右 1400
C1四組C1四組
9/10
9/10
10人
南郷家 54K
1番
472
アイスカービン
18
1346
(3.6)
10-8-8
|
水沢 01.06 不 右 1400
C1五組C1五組
10/10
10/10
10人
南郷家 54K
7番
473
ドクトルガー
23
1303
(1.2)
8-9-10
|
水沢 12.16 不 右 1400
C1六組C1六組
8/9
8/9
9人
南郷家 53K
8番
480
ニシネホウジュ
8
1308
(2.5)
9-9-8
|
水沢 11.24 不 右 1400
C1五組C1五組
8/10
8/10
10人
南郷家 53K
4番
482
テンショウタイヨ
11
1300
(1.8)
10-9-9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ナリタトップロード ニューロード デザートムーン (オペラハウス) |
沢田盛 55K
岩手 及川良
19
16
|
5 | 2週 |
荒尾 02.26 重 右 950
サラブレッド系C3
3/6
3/6
5人
高橋悠 55K
4番
428
ジョウゴッテ
19
1019
(1.3)
4-3
|
荒尾 02.19 良 右 1300
みちのく特設サラブレ
5/6
5/6
5人
田中純 56K
5番
438
マツノシンオク
14
1272
(1.5)
5-6-5
|
荒尾 02.12 良 右 950
サラブレッド系C2
7/8
7/8
5人
菅原俊 54K
6番
433
アルディメント
17
1029
(2.3)
7-7
|
荒尾 01.29 不 右 950
サラブレッド系C3
5/7
5/7
5人
菅原俊 54K
4番
430
エプソムラヴ
13
1027
(2.3)
6-5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ロイヤルタッチ ナイスジョーカー エイユージュリアン (コマンダーインチーフ) |
山本聡 53K
岩手 佐藤浩
19
10
|
9 | 6週 |
高知 02.03 不 右 1400
A4 記者選抜
9/11
9/11
10人
目迫大 54K
3番
447
セットフレイズ
3
1377
(5.1)
10-10-9
|
高知 01.13 不 右 1400
武志&香澄祝結婚特別
9/10
9/10
10人
目迫大 54K
7番
447
ダイヤモンド
14
1344
(3.2)
5-9-9
|
高知 01.01 重 右 1300
今年もよろしく特別A
8/8
8/8
7人
目迫大 54K
1番
449
ヒョウタンジマ
19
1297
(2.4)
7-7-6
|
高知 12.24 不 右 1300
聖夜に女神微笑む特別
8/10
8/10
9人
中西達 54K
9番
447
タガノサンデ
5
1280
(1.7)
7-7-8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤボス エイシンエンマテン エイシンセンネン (アンバーシヤダイ) |
関本浩 55K
岩手 小野三
29
22
|
3 | 4週 |
笠松 02.13 不 右 1400
愛 L’ove 笠松
8/9
8/9
6人
藤原幹 56K
8番
473
コパノライジ
16
1319
(3.6)
3-4-7
|
名古屋 02.08 稍 右 800
サラC5組C5
6/9
6/9
9人
藤原幹 56K
2番
477
パープルパ
29
522
(1.6)
7-7
|
名古屋 02.01 良 右 1300
サラC5組C5
10/10
10/10
6人
沼澤英 56K
1番
477
ミサキテンリュウ
23
1282
(2.9)
9-9-9
|
笠松 01.23 重 右 1600
サラ系C6組C6
5/10
5/10
6人
高木健 56K
7番
481
ジョニーロース
18
1474
(2.3)
1-1-2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
先
ファイヴナカヤマ ゲンキデタマチャン イメージマツカゼ (スラヴィック) |
大坪慎 53K
岩手 小笠義
26
12
|
1 | 11週 |
水沢 01.06 不 右 1600
B3二組B3二組
9/9
9/9
8人
大坪慎 54K
4番
434
キングブラキ
26
1445
(1.3)
5-7-9
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
B3三組B3三組
7/9
7/9
8人
大坪慎 54K
6番
435
ハセノカイウン
16
1288
(0.4)
2-3-6
|
水沢 12.16 不 右 1600
B3二組B3二組
10/10
10/10
7人
大坪慎 53K
2番
438
ステキナリング
7
1447
(1.0)
3-7-10
|
水沢 11.10 良 右 1800
B3一組B3一組
5/10
5/10
9人
大坪慎 53K
3番
434
グレートセイコ
-1
2000
(1.4)
2-4-4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
イシノサンデー スマートミリオン ストラトスフィア (サクラバクシンオー) |
板垣吉 53K
岩手 佐藤浩
12
10
|
8 | 9週 |
水沢 01.12 不 右 1300
C3六組C3六組
9/10
9/10
7人
沢田盛 54K
3番
438
ブリリアントス
11
1260
(2.1)
2-2-4
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1300
C3十組C3十組
7/10
7/10
2人
沢田盛 54K
1番
437
ナイトステルス
12
1260
(1.4)
7-5-5
|
水沢 12.22 不 右 1300
C3十一組C3十一
5/10
5/10
8人
山本聡 54K
3番
442
エーシンスローイ
12
1234
(0.6)
4-4-5
|
水沢 12.01 稍 右 1300
C3十二組C3十二
5/10
5/10
6人
山本聡 53K
10番
437
ケンタッキーハッ
5
1251
(2.3)
4-3-3
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
スターオブコジーン キタノハクホウ キタノパンジー (スリルシヨー) |
村松学 55K
岩手 菅原右
22
20
|
4 | 2週 |
荒尾 02.27 重 右 1400
みちのく特設サラブレ
6/7
6/7
4人
田中良 56K
6番
475
エメラルドスス
19
1325
(0.6)
7-7-6
|
荒尾 02.19 良 右 1400
サラブレッド系C6
4/7
4/7
6人
菅原俊 54K
5番
473
テイエムアメジ
21
1321
(1.4)
6-6-6
|
荒尾 02.13 良 右 1400
みちのく特設サラブレ
5/10
5/10
4人
杉村一 56K
9番
480
カゼノコジー
18
1331
(0.5)
7-6-5
|
荒尾 02.05 稍 右 1400
サラブレッド系C6
3/8
3/8
5人
菅原俊 54K
7番
484
フジノビーム
22
1312
(0.5)
7-7-5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ティンバーカントリー エビスレッドキング エビスマライア (マルゼンスキー) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 伊藤和
7
5
|
7 | 11週 |
水沢 01.02 不 右 1300
C3十組C3十組
10/10
10/10
4人
菅原俊 56K
5番
519
ナイトステルス
-1
1330
(8.4)
9-9-9
|
盛岡 10.27 重 左 1200
C3九組C3九組
4/7
4/7
5人
村上忍 55K
7番
535
サンワードソン
7
1173
(1.3)
4-4
|
盛岡 10.13 良 左 1200
C3九組十組C3九組
6/8
6/8
4人
菅原俊 55K
7番
527
プレイザゲ
7
1173
(1.2)
6-8
|
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1200
C3十組
5/10
5/10
6人
村上忍 55K
2番
539
アミフジリュー
7
1174
(0.9)
4-4
|
|
|