1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
パークリージエント ヤマニンペティアン ヤマニンビバーチェ (ミスターシービー) |
菅原俊 52K
岩手 伊藤和
26
24
|
2 | 連闘 |
荒尾 02.19 良 右 1500
稲星山カップB
4/8
4/8
3人
菅原俊 52K
6番
437
ナンゴクリキオ
26
1382
(0.7)
5-5-4
|
荒尾 02.06 良 右 1500
新冠特別B
3/9
3/9
8人
菅原俊 52K
6番
439
ケイウンヘイロー
23
1381
(0.9)
6-6-6
|
水沢 01.04 不 右 1600
B1三組B1三組
5/10
5/10
7人
村上忍 54K
4番
440
サンワードレッ
26
1430
(0.3)
9-8-6
|
水沢 12.23 不 右 1600
B1二組B1二組
6/10
6/10
10人
沢田盛 54K
8番
445
パーシング
22
1413
(0.6)
8-10-7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ブラックホーク ソード チャームダンサー (グリーングラス) |
吉井浩 56K
岩手 櫻田勝
34
29
|
1 | 連闘 |
荒尾 02.20 良 右 1900
不知火賞C
5/8
5/8
4人
高山伸 56K
8番
515
ビバサースト
34
2062
(1.4)
2-2-4
|
荒尾 01.30 重 右 1400
サラブレッド系C級(
1/10
1/10
2人
高山伸 56K
6番
513
ミズサワゲン
27
1302
(0.1)
3-3-1
|
荒尾 01.23 不 右 1500
2008M&Kジョッ
5/10
5/10
7人
真島正 56K
3番
524
テットウテツビ
29
1367
(0.5)
5-4-4
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
B2二組B2二組
3/10
3/10
5人
山本政 56K
8番
513
サクラアリエル
26
1436
(0.5)
6-4-3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
9 栗毛
差
ワカオライデン コウギョウライデン ヤスコソロン (フアイブダンサー) |
宮平鷹 56K
岩手 佐々由
25
18
|
6 | 連闘 |
荒尾 02.20 良 右 1900
不知火賞C
7/8
7/8
7人
菅原俊 54K
7番
471
ビバサースト
25
2079
(3.1)
8-8-8
|
荒尾 02.06 良 右 1400
針供養特設サラブレッ
5/6
5/6
4人
菅原俊 54K
4番
470
ナンゴクリキオ
18
1320
(2.1)
4-6-6
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1400
C2三組C2三組
1/9
1/9
3人
阿部英 56K
1番
475
シデン
18
1309
(0.6)
2-2-2
|
水沢 12.24 不 右 1400
焼石連峰ビーチライン
8/10
8/10
10人
阿部英 56K
7番
475
アポロハニーヒ
11
1300
(1.4)
8-7-9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ステイゴールド グリーントマト ヤングダリア (リヴリア) |
岩永千 53K
岩手 佐々由
29
21
|
5 | 連闘 |
荒尾 02.19 良 右 1400
サラブレッド系C2
7/7
7/7
6人
吉田隆 54K
2番
386
ミズサワゲン
19
1328
(2.4)
5-5-6
|
荒尾 02.05 稍 右 1400
サラブレッド系C2
7/7
7/7
4人
高橋悠 53K
1番
384
ビバサースト
17
1326
(2.4)
5-6-7
|
荒尾 01.30 重 右 1400
サラブレッド系C級(
10/10
10/10
8人
西村栄 54K
10番
385
ソード
20
1321
(1.9)
10-10-10
|
水沢 01.13 不 右 1600
B1二組B1二組
6/10
6/10
7人
阿部英 54K
7番
393
レオハヤテ
29
1471
(1.3)
7-7-6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
コロニアルアッフェアー マツリダカレー ドージマビクトリー (クレバーフエラ) |
山本政 56K
岩手 平沢芳
33
25
|
4 | 2週 |
荒尾 02.06 良 右 1500
新冠特別B
2/9
2/9
5人
山本政 56K
8番
471
ケイウンヘイロー
26
1374
(0.2)
7-7-2
|
荒尾 01.23 不 右 2000
火の国賞B
3/6
3/6
4人
山本政 56K
5番
480
ケイウンヘイロー
23
2141
(1.2)
4-4-3
|
水沢 01.13 不 右 1600
B1二組B1二組
3/10
3/10
6人
関本淳 56K
8番
466
レオハヤテ
33
1462
(0.4)
10-8-5
|
水沢 12.23 不 右 1600
B1二組B1二組
8/10
8/10
5人
佐々忍 56K
10番
468
パーシング
16
1427
(2.0)
10-9-10
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
スターオブコジーン ゲンパチコジーン ヘルシーベル (モガミ) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 三野通
28
25
|
3 | 連闘 |
荒尾 02.20 良 右 1500
大阿蘇賞(佐賀・はが
5/7
5/7
5人
高橋悠 55K
4番
496
サンライズビ
28
1377
(1.8)
6-6-5
|
荒尾 02.05 稍 右 1500
とびうめ特別A
7/8
7/8
5人
高橋悠 55K
4番
497
サンライズビ
23
1384
(2.3)
6-7-6
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1400
B1四組・B2一組混
2/10
2/10
4人
阿部英 58K
5番
495
カズノマックイ
27
1285
(0.1)
8-7-4
|
水沢 12.23 不 右 1600
B1二組B1二組
5/10
5/10
8人
阿部英 56K
5番
497
パーシング
22
1413
(0.6)
6-5-4
|
|
|