1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
エリシオ イブキオネスト フレッシュミドリ (ブレイヴエストローマン) |
岡部誠 56K
愛知 角田輝
41
26
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 02.13 重 右 1900
ウインター争覇(P)
6/10
6/10
7人
安部幸 58K
1番
521
ウイニングウイ
25
2060
(3.5)
7-9-7
|
名古屋 02.07 稍 右 1600
アメジスト特別A2
7/11
7/11
8人
宇都英 58K
6番
522
レオカーディナ
41
1461
(2.7)
5-6-7
41.0
|
名古屋 12.18 良 右 1600
もみの木特別A2
3/9
3/9
2人
岡部誠 58K
4番
514
ケイアイフウジ
23
1445
(0.4)
3-4-3
|
名古屋 12.05 良 右 1600
ターコイズオープンA
9/10
9/10
5人
吉田稔 56K
8番
523
ケイアイフウジ
15
1458
(3.3)
5-6-8
41.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
アマジックマン ナムラコロンブス チョウカイオバコ (ブレイヴエストローマン) |
粂川京 56K
金沢 服部克
31
13
|
1週 |
笠松 02.13 重 右 1900
ウインター争覇(P)
7/10
7/10
8人
粂川京 58K
2番
460
ウイニングウイ
24
2061
(3.6)
9-6-6
|
金沢 01.05 不 右 1900
ダイヤモンド特別A1
7/8
7/8
8人
江下英 54K
2番
455
リュウヨウ
31
2075
(1.3)
7-7-7
|
金沢 12.16 不 右 2300
中日杯A級 3歳以上
6/12
6/12
2人
江下英 55K
6番
467
テンリットル
-1
2358
(1.6)
3-6-5
|
金沢 11.18 不 右 2600
北國王冠A級 3歳以
3/8
3/8
2人
江下英 55K
5番
464
マヤノオスカー
-1
3022
(2.7)
4-6-6
|
||||
3 | 3 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
ライブリーワン プリンコックス プリンセスロマンス (ノーザンテースト) |
竹田秀 55K
愛知 青山幸
50
35
|
3 | 3週 |
園田 01.31 重 右 1400
ハッピー241賞S1
10/10
10/10
9人
三野孝 54K
1番
485
ベストタイザ
24
1331
(4.1)
7-8-9
41.8
|
J中山 12.15 良 右 1200
3歳上
15/16
15/16
15人
小林久 57K
3番
494
チョウカイシャト
30
1135
(1.5)
12-11
38.5
|
J中山 12.08 良 右 1200
3歳上
12/16
12/16
15人
村田一 57K
4番
494
アポインテット
35
1124
(1.4)
12-9
37.4
|
J東京 11.10 不 左 1300
3歳上
12/16
12/16
15人
土谷智 57K
10番
492
ミスターケビン
50
1181
(1.2)
3-4
36.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
差
パークリージエント マルマツジェット マイネルージュ (ノーリユート) |
沖静男 56K
笠松 田口輝
26
20
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 02.13 不 右 1600
アメジスト特別A2
4/6
4/6
5人
沖静男 57K
2番
507
クィーンロマンス
24
1446
(2.0)
5-5-3
|
笠松 01.22 良 右 1400
カトレア短距離特別A
3/5
3/5
3人
沖静男 57K
1番
503
クィーンロマンス
26
1311
(1.6)
3-3-3
|
金沢 01.05 重 右 1300
B23
9/10
9/10
10人
沖静男 55K
10番
504
ミヤコミラクル
20
1261
(1.7)
7-10-10
|
金沢 12.25 重 右 1500
B22
3/11
3/11
9人
沖静男 55K
6番
502
アイティブラン
9
1391
(0.3)
5-5-5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
ラムタラ ニシノツキカゲ リメンバーミッドナイト (Cure the Blues) |
今井貴 55K
愛知 安達良
53
37
|
7 | 連闘 |
名古屋 02.21 良 右 1600
紅梅特別A2
6/12
6/12
6人
今井貴 55K
5番
494
イブキオトヒメ
41
1463
(2.2)
7-7-6
|
J中山 01.20 良 右 1800
4歳上
14/16
14/16
12人
大野拓 56K
11番
494
マグマカザン
12
1584
(2.6)
5-6-7
42.3
|
船橋 12.04 稍 左 1600
フェイスフルビット特
6/11
6/11
5人
大野拓 56K
2番
484
アグネスラッセ
53
1421
(0.8)
5-5-5
39.2
|
J東京 10.06 良 左 1400
3歳上
8/15
8/15
2人
的場勇 54K
2番
478
プライベート
40
1261
(1.8)
2-2
38.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
7 鹿毛
逃
ティンバーカントリー クィーンロマンス オグリロマンス (ノーザンテースト) |
東川公 54K
笠松 山中輝
57
40
|
1 | 連闘 |
名古屋 02.21 良 右 1600
紅梅特別A2
10/12
10/12
3人
東川公 54K
7番
474
イブキオトヒメ
37
1469
(2.8)
3-4-9
|
笠松 02.13 不 右 1600
アメジスト特別A2
1/6
1/6
1人
東川公 55K
1番
473
ビッグオスカ
33
1426
(1.3)
1-1-1
|
川崎 01.31 良 左 1600
多摩川(たまがわ)オ
11/14
11/14
14人
筒井勇 55K
6番
460
メイプルエイト
57
1438
(3.1)
1-4-5
41.6
|
笠松 01.22 良 右 1400
カトレア短距離特別A
1/5
1/5
1人
東川公 55K
5番
473
ビッグオスカ
32
1295
(1.5)
1-1-1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
10 鹿毛
追
Wild Again ダイワアンデス Arbusha (Danzig) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 小森勝
29
26
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 02.13 不 右 1600
アメジスト特別A2
3/6
3/6
6人
高松亮 58K
3番
426
クィーンロマンス
24
1445
(1.9)
6-6-6
|
名古屋 02.07 稍 右 1600
アメジスト特別A2
9/11
9/11
10人
高松亮 58K
2番
428
レオカーディナ
29
1479
(4.5)
11-11-11
38.0
|
名古屋 01.31 良 右 1600
マイル争覇 オープン
8/9
8/9
9人
大原浩 57K
7番
429
キングスゾー
26
1487
(5.5)
9-9-8
39.8
|
笠松 01.22 良 右 1800
東海クラウンA1 B
8/9
8/9
9人
大原浩 58K
3番
431
エイシンセイテン
26
2008
(2.2)
9-9-9
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
9 芦毛
追
グルームダンサー トウショウコーラル リンダトウショウ (パーフライト) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 町野良
34
23
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 02.13 不 右 1600
アメジスト特別A2
5/6
5/6
4人
藤原幹 58K
6番
520
クィーンロマンス
23
1447
(2.1)
4-4-4
|
笠松 01.22 良 右 1800
東海クラウンA1 B
7/9
7/9
8人
藤原幹 58K
9番
509
エイシンセイテン
28
2003
(1.7)
6-7-8
|
J中山 12.08 良 右 2400
3歳上
11/11
11/11
9人
高橋智 57K
8番
502
コーリンヴァリ
5
2391
(2.9)
10-7-9
39.9
|
J福島 11.17 良 右 1700
3歳上
13/15
13/15
14人
高橋智 57K
15番
506
トップオブサ
34
1490
(2.8)
15-15-15
38.7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
6 栗毛
逃
アフリート ケイアイフウジン ケイアイカーニバル (Wolfhound) |
大畑雅 56K
愛知 錦見勇
48
39
|
2 | 5週 |
名古屋 01.14 良 右 1800
ガーネットオープンA
3/8
3/8
2人
大畑雅 55K
1番
459
ウイニングウイ
43
2010
(1.7)
1-1-2
42.7
|
名古屋 01.03 稍 右 1900
名古屋記念 オープン
5/8
5/8
3人
大畑雅 55K
5番
460
レオカーディナ
48
2075
(1.5)
2-2-2
42.0
|
名古屋 12.18 良 右 1600
もみの木特別A2
1/9
1/9
1人
大畑雅 58K
8番
460
コスモスパーフ
26
1441
(0.3)
1-1-1
|
名古屋 12.05 良 右 1600
ターコイズオープンA
1/10
1/10
2人
大畑雅 54K
6番
458
クインオブクイ
38
1425
(1.0)
1-1-1
38.7
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
8 栗毛
追
ハウスバスター マイネルアルバ サンライズグロリア (ロイヤルスキー) |
佐藤友 56K
愛知 松本克
29
17
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 02.21 良 右 1600
紅梅特別A2
12/12
12/12
11人
尾島徹 56K
2番
480
イブキオトヒメ
29
1480
(3.9)
11-11-11
|
名古屋 01.31 良 右 1600
マイル争覇 オープン
9/9
9/9
8人
山本茜 57K
3番
485
キングスゾー
21
1494
(6.2)
8-8-9
42.1
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1600
A2三組A2三組
9/10
9/10
8人
関本浩 56K
9番
482
アクトジロー
13
1434
(2.2)
7-8-8
|
水沢 11.25 不 右 1600
A2二組A2二組
10/10
10/10
4人
小林俊 55K
4番
483
マクロプランナ
6
1450
(4.1)
10-10-10
|
|
|