1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
6 芦毛
先
El Prado ゲイリーアイトーン Eye Bright (Chief’s Crown) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 法理勝
41
30
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 02.11 重 右 1400
サラ系B4・7組B4
1/8
1/8
1人
筒井勇 57K
2番
558
マルヨウィザー
30
1281
(0.3)
1-1-1
|
名古屋 01.28 良 右 1400
サラB3組B3
1/9
1/9
2人
筒井勇 56K
8番
559
ハクシンフリータ
41
1311
(0.9)
7-5-1
|
名古屋 01.14 良 右 1400
サラB4組B4
1/10
1/10
1人
筒井勇 56K
6番
552
ファイトエルフ
34
1325
(0.2)
3-2-2
|
笠松 12.29 不 右 1600
葉牡丹賞B4 選抜(
2/9
2/9
2人
筒井勇 56K
5番
558
ビクトリアサン
15
1442
(0.5)
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
スキャターザゴールド ハウプトローレ ジョリフィーユ (マルゼンスキー) |
吉井友 52K
金沢 菅原欣
28
20
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 02.10 不 右 1600
共立コンピューターサ
4/10
4/10
10人
宮下瞳 53K
3番
473
ビヨンザシー
26
1435
(1.3)
6-8-5
|
笠松 01.20 良 右 1800
大垣共立銀行杯A4
9/10
9/10
8人
粂川京 54K
10番
471
ビヨンザシー
17
2032
(3.3)
5-9-8
|
金沢 01.03 不 右 1500
キャッツアイ特別A4
5/11
5/11
8人
桑野等 53K
6番
474
モアザンステル
28
1393
(1.1)
9-9-9
|
金沢 12.22 重 右 1500
アクアマリン特別A3
9/10
9/10
9人
桑野等 53K
2番
474
テンエイゴール
7
1396
(2.5)
6-8-8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
ステイゴールド アドラーブルキス クイックエリザベス (ノーザンテースト) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 田口輝
31
23
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 02.10 不 右 1600
共立コンピューターサ
5/10
5/10
5人
向山牧 54K
8番
426
ビヨンザシー
24
1439
(1.7)
2-4-7
|
笠松 01.20 良 右 1800
大垣共立銀行杯A4
3/10
3/10
5人
向山牧 54K
5番
424
ビヨンザシー
30
2008
(0.9)
3-4-4
|
笠松 01.09 良 右 1600
アキテック杯A4 B
2/6
2/6
3人
向山牧 54K
3番
423
デルマアポロ
31
1452
(0.1)
3-3-3
|
笠松 12.30 重 右 1800
シクラメン特別B1
2/7
2/7
1人
向山牧 54K
4番
423
ラッキーソニック
7
1595
(0.0)
2-1-2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 鹿毛
逃
ミシル ヒルノキセキ ヤマノキセキ (フジキセキ) |
宮下瞳 55K
愛知 新山廣
26
15
|
8 | 23週 |
名古屋 09.19 良 右 1400
すすき特別A2 B1
4/8
4/8
1人
宮下瞳 55K
4番
446
パレスホーク
14
1321
(0.6)
2-2-2
|
名古屋 09.05 良 右 1400
初秋特別A3 B1
4/7
4/7
1人
宮下瞳 55K
2番
454
イーストローレル
10
1327
(0.9)
2-2-2
|
名古屋 08.09 良 右 1600
ガザニア特別A3b
1/8
1/8
1人
宮下瞳 54K
3番
454
マグマエンジ
26
1441
(0.7)
1-1-1
|
笠松 07.16 良 右 1600
銘柄化20周年記念
6/10
6/10
2人
宮下瞳 55K
1番
458
タカノハルビー
10
1452
(1.1)
1-1-1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
アルカング ラッキーソニック スターエリート (スターリフト) |
高木健 56K
笠松 伊藤強
23
9
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 02.10 不 右 1600
共立コンピューターサ
10/10
10/10
6人
高木健 57K
1番
433
ビヨンザシー
23
1442
(2.0)
10-10-10
|
笠松 12.30 重 右 1800
シクラメン特別B1
1/7
1/7
4人
高木健 56K
7番
443
アドラーブル
7
1595
(0.0)
3-1-1
|
笠松 12.10 良 右 1800
新穂高(しんほだか)
6/10
6/10
4人
高木健 58K
9番
449
マイネルアエラス
-1
2024
(1.0)
7-5-5
|
笠松 09.11 良 右 1600
萩(はぎ)特別B1
1/9
1/9
1人
高木健 57K
4番
443
マルヨサンデー
8
1458
(0.2)
6-4-2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
6 栗毛
先
キンググローリアス ラブリーマスター グツドネスオカダ (タツプオンウツド) |
安部幸 54K
笠松 藤田正
24
18
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 02.10 不 右 1600
サラ系B2組選抜(イ
4/8
4/8
3人
安部幸 54K
5番
470
ケイゾク
24
1440
(2.3)
3-3-3
|
笠松 12.14 稍 右 1600
伊吹賞A5 選抜
取消等
安部幸 54K
9番
|
笠松 11.28 良 右 1400
サラ系A5組A5
2/8
2/8
4人
安部幸 54K
5番
464
マルヨサンデー
14
1304
(0.3)
3-4-2
|
名古屋 11.20 良 右 1600
パンジー特別A3
6/12
6/12
10人
筒井勇 54K
2番
467
サンキンスピー
17
1455
(1.6)
3-5-5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
マルターズライオン デルマアポロ デルマエッセンス (アンバーシヤダイ) |
阪上忠 56K
笠松 森山英
33
29
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 02.10 不 右 1600
共立コンピューターサ
9/10
9/10
4人
阪上忠 56K
5番
466
ビヨンザシー
23
1441
(1.9)
9-7-9
|
笠松 01.20 良 右 1800
大垣共立銀行杯A4
6/10
6/10
3人
阪上忠 57K
3番
468
ビヨンザシー
28
2012
(1.3)
9-7-7
|
笠松 01.09 良 右 1600
アキテック杯A4 B
1/6
1/6
2人
阪上忠 56.5K
4番
466
アドラーブル
32
1451
(0.1)
6-5-2
|
笠松 01.01 稍 右 1800
岐阜新聞・岐阜放送杯
1/7
1/7
6人
筒井勇 56K
5番
466
シャドウフレア
33
1596
(0.1)
6-3-2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
ダンシングパートナ バンナボレロ サマーブリーズ (ヴアイスリーガル) |
尾島徹 56K
笠松 水野善
31
23
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 02.10 不 右 1600
サラ系B2組選抜(イ
3/8
3/8
6人
尾島徹 56K
8番
528
ケイゾク
24
1440
(2.3)
4-4-4
|
笠松 01.20 良 右 1600
サラ系B2組選抜(イ
4/8
4/8
5人
濱口楠 56K
4番
526
タカノハルビー
28
1462
(0.3)
4-5-3
|
笠松 01.07 良 右 1600
めいほう杯B1 b特
3/8
3/8
3人
尾島徹 56K
3番
524
ビヨンザシー
31
1460
(2.0)
4-4-4
|
名古屋 12.31 稍 右 1600
尾張名古屋杯
10/11
10/11
8人
竹下太 55K
10番
521
エプソムキララ
7
1470
(2.6)
10-10-10
39.8
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
マーベラスサンデー ビクトリアサンデー マーベラスウーマン (Woodman) |
東川公 54K
笠松 伊藤強
30
27
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 02.10 不 右 1400
サラ系A5・B3組A
1/9
1/9
1人
吉原寛 54K
3番
446
モエレシャーロッ
30
1277
(0.6)
4-5-4
|
笠松 01.20 良 右 1600
サラ系B2組選抜(イ
3/8
3/8
2人
東川公 54K
8番
446
タカノハルビー
29
1461
(0.2)
6-7-5
|
笠松 01.08 良 右 1600
ことぶき特別B3 特
1/10
1/10
1人
東川公 54K
8番
445
イエヤス
30
1467
(0.0)
7-6-4
|
笠松 12.29 不 右 1600
葉牡丹賞B4 選抜(
1/9
1/9
1人
岡部誠 54K
8番
450
ゲイリーアイト
17
1437
(0.5)
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
ヤマニンゼファー マイネルアエラス キャラメルアイス (サクラユタカオー) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 加藤幸
27
21
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 02.10 不 右 1600
共立コンピューターサ
6/10
6/10
8人
東川公 56K
7番
482
ビヨンザシー
24
1439
(1.7)
8-9-6
|
笠松 01.20 良 右 1800
大垣共立銀行杯A4
7/10
7/10
6人
安部幸 56K
2番
478
ビヨンザシー
27
2014
(1.5)
6-6-6
|
笠松 01.09 良 右 1600
アキテック杯A4 B
5/6
5/6
4人
岡部誠 56.5K
5番
477
デルマアポロ
27
1462
(1.1)
5-6-6
|
名古屋 12.31 稍 右 1600
尾張名古屋杯
11/11
11/11
6人
戸部尚 55K
2番
478
エプソムキララ
6
1471
(2.7)
7-8-9
40.8
|
|
|