1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
エンパイアメーカー ナムラカグヤヒメ ナムラウタヒメ (フォーティナイナー) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 伊藤強
38
36
|
1 | 3週 |
笠松 11.09 良 右 1800
J交 安房峠特別A3
1/9
1/9
2人
池添謙 55K
5番
475
ラックアサイン
38
1571
(0.1)
3-3-3
37.3
|
金沢 09.13 不 右 1500
J交 金沢城賞A3以
3/12
3/12
1人
池添謙 55K
2番
464
デューイハミテ
37
1368
(0.6)
7-5-5
37.9
|
J中京 07.17 良 左 1400
3歳上
7/16
7/16
11人
秋山真 55K
12番
456
トレジャーステ
35
1255
(0.8)
8-7
37.9
|
J京都 01.09 良 右 1800
舞鶴特別4歳上
13/16
13/16
14人
高倉稜 51K
10番
448
ティンバレス
34
1545
(1.8)
11-12-13
37.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
6 黒鹿毛
追
ウォーエンブレム ウォースピリッツ マミーズジュエリー (ブライアンズタイム) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 栗本陽
48
39
|
5 | 2週 |
名古屋 11.18 稍 右 1600
さざんか特別A2
10/12
10/12
6人
筒井勇 56K
1番
487
ニホンピロマイ
37
1456
(1.9)
7-7-9
40.4
|
笠松 11.11 稍 右 1800
東海クラウンA1A2
5/10
5/10
10人
筒井勇 55K
7番
490
ヴェリイブラ
25
1583
(1.1)
9-9-7
37.6
|
園田 10.14 良 右 1700
姫山菊花賞3歳以上登
11/12
11/12
12人
杉浦健 56K
9番
482
サウスウインド
46
1532
(2.4)
12-12-11
40.0
|
船橋 09.28 重 左 1800
日本テレビ盃JpnI
11/13
11/13
13人
池田敏 56K
12番
488
アウォーディー
48
1570
(5.0)
6-8-9
41.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
カンパニー タイガーボス レディアレグレット (Caerleon) |
東川公 56K
笠松 伊藤強
35
29
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 11.24 良 右 1600
晩秋特別A2
9/9
9/9
4人
東川公 55K
6番
465
ヴェリテ
25
1428
(2.2)
7-7-7
40.1
|
笠松 11.11 稍 右 1800
東海クラウンA1A2
8/10
8/10
4人
東川公 55K
4番
468
ヴェリイブラ
21
1590
(1.8)
1-1-2
40.4
|
笠松 10.13 良 右 1400
東海クラウンA1A2
3/8
3/8
3人
東川公 56.5K
4番
463
メモリージルハ
35
1285
(0.7)
5-4-4
37.4
|
笠松 09.08 不 右 1600
数河高原特別A3B3
1/9
1/9
1人
東川公 57K
2番
462
トキノベラトリ
33
1434
(0.4)
2-2-2
39.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ジャングルポケット カラジャス ケアレスウィスパー (フジキセキ) |
大塚研 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
32
28
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 11.24 良 右 1600
晩秋特別A2
3/9
3/9
8人
向山牧 55K
1番
475
ヴェリテ
31
1416
(1.0)
9-8-8
38.5
|
笠松 11.09 良 右 1800
J交 安房峠特別A3
8/9
8/9
7人
向山牧 57K
8番
474
ナムラカグヤヒ
24
1596
(2.5)
5-5-8
39.8
|
笠松 10.13 良 右 1400
東海クラウンA1A2
7/8
7/8
7人
向山牧 56K
6番
469
メモリージルハ
32
1292
(1.4)
8-8-8
37.4
|
笠松 09.28 重 右 1600
長月特別A2
4/8
4/8
4人
東川公 56K
4番
467
サンマルバクシ
24
1422
(1.0)
7-7-5
37.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
8 鹿毛
先
コマンダーインチーフ フジノフェアリー エフケーサクラ (キンググローリアス) |
水野翔 56K
笠松 笹野博
34
30
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 11.24 良 右 1600
晩秋特別A2
8/9
8/9
5人
丸野勝 55K
3番
506
ヴェリテ
29
1420
(1.4)
4-4-4
39.7
|
笠松 11.09 良 右 1800
J交 安房峠特別A3
7/9
7/9
6人
丸野勝 57K
3番
500
ナムラカグヤヒ
29
1587
(1.6)
2-2-5
39.1
|
笠松 10.26 良 右 1400
J交 白菊特別A3
3/9
3/9
4人
藤原幹 57K
7番
500
アキノクリンチ
28
1285
(1.4)
4-5-5
39.0
|
笠松 10.13 良 右 1400
東海クラウンA1A2
5/8
5/8
4人
藤原幹 56K
2番
496
メモリージルハ
34
1287
(0.9)
1-1-1
38.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
クロフネ キングスクルーザー フィールドサンデー (サンデーサイレンス) |
岡部誠 56K
笠松 栗本陽
42
30
|
3 | 3週 |
門別 11.10 重 右 2000
道営記念一般オープン
14/15
14/15
15人
伊藤千 56K
1番
474
タイムビヨント
-1
2139
(5.7)
10-15-14
44.6
|
門別 10.27 良 右 1800
オルフェーヴル・プレ
5/9
5/9
9人
伊藤千 54K
5番
470
コスモスイング
42
2006
(1.3)
4-7-7
41.6
|
門別 10.13 稍 右 1800
旬の味覚!門別ししゃ
8/9
8/9
9人
石川倭 54K
2番
474
タイムビヨント
39
1584
(2.4)
6-7-7
41.2
|
門別 09.15 良 右 1700
サイアーライン特別A
7/10
7/10
7人
石川倭 54K
9番
466
スティールキンク
40
1516
(2.3)
4-5-5
42.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
4 鹿毛
先
プリサイスエンド ネイバルエンスン ハングインゼア (タイキシャトル) |
高木健 56.5K
笠松 井上孝
28
26
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 11.23 良 右 1400
第31回畜産フェア特
1/10
1/10
7人
佐藤友 57K
4番
451
ヤマニンデリシ
28
1275
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.9
|
笠松 10.24 良 右 1400
野菊特別B1
3/8
3/8
2人
佐藤友 56K
6番
446
ライスエッグ
26
1285
(0.5)
2-2-2
39.7
|
笠松 10.11 良 右 1600
陣屋特別B1
6/10
6/10
2人
佐藤友 56K
3番
445
ペイシャピュ
22
1443
(0.9)
6-4-5
40.2
|
笠松 09.26 良 右 1600
セプテンバー特別B1
6/8
6/8
1人
佐藤友 56K
2番
445
ルミラークル
26
1432
(1.6)
4-5-6
40.6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
セン
7 鹿毛
追
メイショウボーラー ヴィンテージイヤー ボンヌマール (Starborough) |
丸野勝 56K
愛知 倉地学
55
48
|
2 | 2週 |
名古屋 11.16 稍 右 1400
J交 名古屋CCヴァ
2/10
2/10
4人
東川公 57K
1番
524
リバーサイド
50
1287
(0.9)
7-7-5
38.7
|
名古屋 10.18 重 右 1400
あけび賞A4
2/9
2/9
2人
丸野勝 56K
8番
523
サマーサラファン
44
1288
(0.2)
4-3-2
38.0
|
船橋 09.27 重 左 1700
金風賞A2以下
6/9
6/9
7人
瀧川寿 57K
4番
513
バースフォンテ
55
1504
(2.3)
9-9-8
40.2
|
船橋 09.07 重 左 1600
フリオーソレジェンド
6/14
6/14
11人
瀧川寿 57K
5番
514
コンドルダン
44
1434
(1.4)
14-14-14
39.3
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
7 青鹿毛
差
アッミラーレ ベルベットメドウ ニットウヴァレリー (ニホンピロウイナー) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 後藤正
32
28
|
9 | 3週 |
笠松 11.09 良 右 1800
J交 安房峠特別A3
6/9
6/9
8人
大原浩 55K
2番
453
ナムラカグヤヒ
31
1584
(1.3)
8-8-6
38.0
|
笠松 10.26 良 右 1400
J交 白菊特別A3
5/9
5/9
8人
大原浩 55K
2番
456
アキノクリンチ
27
1289
(1.8)
6-7-6
38.6
|
笠松 09.28 重 右 1600
長月特別A2
6/8
6/8
3人
向山牧 54K
6番
453
サンマルバクシ
23
1424
(1.2)
4-3-4
38.0
|
笠松 09.16 良 右 1600
ひるがの高原特別A2
2/10
2/10
7人
池田敏 54K
7番
456
トミシノドラコ
32
1426
(0.2)
3-3-2
38.3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
リンカーン アラートミノル ヒカルトクタイセイ (スターオブコジーン) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 後藤正
33
29
|
10 | 3週 |
笠松 11.09 良 右 1600
虎渓山賞A4B3特選
3/9
3/9
3人
向山牧 57K
5番
473
ディーセントワ
33
1432
(0.9)
7-6-4
38.9
|
笠松 10.12 良 右 1800
J交 三番叟特別A3
6/7
6/7
5人
向山牧 57K
2番
474
ブリーズスス
25
1585
(2.7)
4-6-6
39.8
|
笠松 09.16 良 右 1600
ひるがの高原特別A2
5/10
5/10
2人
向山牧 56K
1番
478
トミシノドラコ
29
1434
(1.0)
9-6-6
38.4
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1600
くろゆり賞3歳以上・
6/10
6/10
8人
向山牧 57K
3番
474
サルバドール
29
1418
(1.3)
9-9-9
36.2
|
|
|