1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
パイロ ズコット ラドルチェ (Gone West) |
高木健 56K
笠松 伊藤好
21
18
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 11.25 良 右 1400
いろり火賞C2特選(
5/10
5/10
7人
高木健 56K
3番
490
ウインバレリー
21
1294
(0.6)
7-6-7
38.4
|
笠松 11.11 稍 右 1400
もみじ特別C1(イ)
5/10
5/10
5人
高木健 56K
3番
483
ワイルドジー
21
1301
(1.0)
7-6-6
39.2
|
笠松 10.28 不 右 1600
てまり菊特別C1(イ
7/10
7/10
5人
高木健 56K
4番
488
マルヨカルボマ
10
1471
(4.0)
7-7-6
40.6
|
笠松 10.12 良 右 1600
サラ系C5組
1/10
1/10
3人
高木健 56K
1番
482
スパイダーム
19
1454
(0.1)
5-2-2
39.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
追
フジキセキ マトリカリア サクラソレイユ (サクラユタカオー) |
山下雅 54K
笠松 加藤幸
18
16
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 11.25 良 右 1400
いろり火賞C2特選(
10/10
10/10
10人
山下雅 54K
7番
450
ウインバレリー
14
1313
(2.5)
10-10-10
38.9
|
笠松 11.11 稍 右 1400
もみじ特別C1(イ)
8/10
8/10
9人
吉井友 54K
7番
452
ワイルドジー
18
1311
(2.0)
9-8-8
39.0
|
笠松 10.28 不 右 1600
てまり菊特別C1(イ
5/10
5/10
9人
山下雅 54K
2番
450
マルヨカルボマ
13
1466
(3.5)
8-8-6
39.5
|
笠松 10.14 良 右 1400
世界初「逃げない水素
5/9
5/9
9人
山下雅 54K
3番
452
ベストヴィシ
18
1307
(1.6)
8-7-5
38.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ジャングルポケット バークレアヴィガ クラサヴィカ (ワイルドラッシュ) |
東川公 54K
笠松 伊藤強
41
32
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 11.22 稍 右 1400
サラ系C17組
1/6
1/6
1人
東川公 54K
3番
426
カシマホープス
34
1279
(0.5)
2-1-1
38.0
|
笠松 11.10 良 右 1600
せせらぎ特別C18(
2/9
2/9
2人
東川公 54K
1番
426
ソラーレ
24
1448
(0.0)
4-4-2
37.0
|
J中山 09.25 重 右 1800
3歳未勝利
6/16
6/16
9人
吉田隼 54K
11番
408
ベバスカーン
30
1559
(1.1)
9-9-8
38.9
|
J札幌 09.03 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
5/13
5/13
6人
吉田隼 54K
3番
416
トリプライト
41
1471
(1.7)
6-6-7
39.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ダンスインザダーク マツノテンカムテキ ムカラファ (Deputy Commander) |
丸山真 56K
愛知 伊藤己
29
17
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 12.02 稍 右 1400
サラC8組
2/6
2/6
3人
丸山真 56K
3番
482
ホウライジェン
29
1333
(1.0)
3-3-3
40.2
|
笠松 11.25 良 右 1400
木の葉賞C4
4/9
4/9
7人
丸山真 56K
7番
473
ノアナイト
18
1302
(0.9)
7-7-7
38.5
|
名古屋 11.18 稍 右 1800
よもぎ菊特別C1
7/10
7/10
10人
丸山真 56K
9番
469
イシュタルサーカ
12
2033
(2.3)
10-10-10
40.5
|
笠松 11.11 稍 右 1600
養老賞C2特選(イ)
10/10
10/10
7人
丸山真 56K
10番
472
ヴィレッジタ
10
1472
(3.2)
10-10-10
39.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
ヴァーミリアン ナムラホビット ナムラカメーリア (ネオユニヴァース) |
岡部誠 56K
笠松 栗本陽
33
24
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 11.22 稍 右 1400
サラ系C18・21C
1/6
1/6
1人
岡部誠 57K
5番
410
ツキノヒカリ
24
1305
(0.4)
2-2-1
37.7
|
名古屋 11.18 稍 右 1400
サラC4組
4/8
4/8
6人
木之葵 55K
3番
409
トップエンパ
33
1313
(1.0)
6-6-4
39.6
|
笠松 11.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C17・20C
4/8
4/8
4人
岡部誠 57K
4番
414
シンボリダム
17
1320
(0.5)
3-4-3
38.6
|
笠松 10.24 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳6組
3/8
3/8
8人
岡部誠 56K
5番
411
パワポケゴ
22
1294
(0.4)
5-4-4
39.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
グラスワンダー ベルモントセブン スターリーナイト (スターオブコジーン) |
水野翔 56K
笠松 藤田正
15
11
|
7 |
名古屋 12.02 稍 右 1400
サラC8組
取消等
高橋昭 55K
4番
|
笠松 11.11 稍 右 1400
もみじ特別C1(イ)
10/10
10/10
10人
丸山真 56K
2番
454
ワイルドジー
15
1318
(2.7)
10-10-10
38.7
|
笠松 10.28 不 右 1600
てまり菊特別C1(イ
9/10
9/10
10人
高橋昭 55K
6番
454
マルヨカルボマ
8
1477
(4.6)
10-9-9
39.9
|
笠松 10.14 良 右 1600
高山特別C1(イ)
10/10
10/10
7人
丸山真 56K
1番
457
セイウンエオリア
11
1468
(2.3)
10-10-10
39.1
|
||||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
アッミラーレ ディアレストハリテ ロングディアレスト (フォーティナイナー) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 田口輝
23
19
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 11.25 良 右 1400
いろり火賞C2特選(
3/10
3/10
3人
筒井勇 56K
8番
457
ウインバレリー
22
1291
(0.3)
3-3-2
39.8
|
笠松 11.11 稍 右 1600
養老賞C2特選(イ)
4/10
4/10
6人
筒井勇 56K
7番
457
ヴィレッジタ
17
1457
(1.7)
2-2-2
40.5
|
笠松 10.28 不 右 1400
黄菊賞C2特選(イ)
2/10
2/10
4人
筒井勇 56K
5番
456
シャドウキンク
23
1297
(0.6)
3-3-2
39.5
|
笠松 10.14 良 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
9/9
9/9
5人
筒井勇 56K
1番
457
デピュートア
14
1318
(2.1)
1-1-2
40.6
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
キンシャサノキセキ ツクバキセキ ウェディングハニー (トニービン) |
大畑雅 56K
笠松 栗本陽
35
24
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 11.25 良 右 1600
雷鳥特別C1(イ)
7/9
7/9
6人
大畑雅 56K
1番
441
ソットヴォーチ
17
1447
(1.4)
9-9-8
37.2
|
笠松 11.11 稍 右 1400
サラ系C7組
1/8
1/8
2人
大畑雅 56K
5番
439
マイネルワープ
23
1296
(0.3)
4-4-2
38.8
|
笠松 10.26 稍 右 1400
サラ系3歳4組
1/8
1/8
3人
大畑雅 56K
1番
435
サンマルクラウン
21
1303
(0.1)
8-8-6
37.6
|
名古屋 10.18 重 右 1400
サラ3歳4組
4/8
4/8
6人
大畑雅 56K
2番
432
レーヴドミカ
35
1305
(0.5)
7-7-6
39.0
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 栃栗毛
差
タニノギムレット アーリーズベル ビューティグロー (サツカーボーイ) |
高橋昭 53K
笠松 伊藤強
21
20
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 11.25 良 右 1400
いろり火賞C2特選(
4/10
4/10
8人
高橋昭 53K
2番
424
ウインバレリー
21
1294
(0.6)
6-6-5
38.5
|
笠松 11.11 稍 右 1400
もみじ特別C1(イ)
6/10
6/10
7人
高橋昭 53K
8番
431
ワイルドジー
21
1302
(1.1)
6-7-7
39.1
|
笠松 10.28 不 右 1400
黄菊賞C2特選(イ)
4/10
4/10
5人
高橋昭 53K
9番
434
シャドウキンク
21
1303
(1.2)
7-6-6
38.9
|
笠松 10.14 良 右 1400
世界初「逃げない水素
6/9
6/9
6人
高橋昭 53K
1番
435
ベストヴィシ
18
1308
(1.7)
7-8-7
38.7
|
|
|