年月日 | 競馬場 | レース名 | 距離 | 人 気 |
着順 | タイム | 差 | 上3F | 指数 | 体重 | 騎手(所属) | 負担 重量 |
調教師 | 1着馬 |
2017/08/07 | 盛岡 | C2九組 | 左1400 | 7 | 7 / 7 | 1:32:4 | 4.5 | 41.6 | 5 | 計不 | 菅原辰(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | アドマイヤテンホウ |
2017/07/30 | 盛岡 | C2九組 | 左1400 | 8 | 8 / 8 | 1:31:4 | 3.2 | 40.0 | 6 | 480 | 菅原辰(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | マルケイエース |
2017/07/23 | 盛岡 | C2八組 | 左1200 | 8 | 8 / 8 | 1:16:6 | 2.7 | 38.7 | 9 | 481 | 菅原辰(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | ビューロクラート |
2017/07/16 | 盛岡 | テレトラック横手20周年記念賞C | 左1400 | 9 | 9 / 9 | 1:31:2 | 2.6 | 39.9 | 5 | 481 | 菅原辰(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | プレシャス |
2017/07/09 | 盛岡 | C2八組 | 左1400 | 6 | 6 / 6 | 1:31:0 | 2.2 | 39.3 | 8 | 483 | 菅原辰(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | ジョコビッチ |
2017/07/02 | 水沢 | C2八組 | 右1400 | 9 | 9 / 9 | 1:36:9 | 3.5 | 43.2 | 7 | 487 | 菅原辰(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | ワールンガ |
2017/06/25 | 水沢 | 姫小桜賞C2七組 | 右1400 | 8 | 8 / 9 | 1:34:4 | 1.2 | 42.0 | 15 | 482 | 陶文峰(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | エイシンイパネマ |
2017/06/19 | 水沢 | C2六組 | 右1400 | 9 | 7 / 10 | 1:33:9 | 1.1 | 41.5 | 15 | 485 | 陶文峰(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | タイムアラウド |
2017/06/12 | 水沢 | C2五組 | 右1400 | 3 | 9 / 9 | 1:33:0 | 2.9 | 41.9 | 12 | 489 | 村上忍(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | カムヒア |
2017/05/29 | 盛岡 | C2三組 | 左1400 | 3 | 8 / 9 | 1:31:0 | 2.6 | 40.6 | 13 | 485 | 高松亮(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | ゴールドグリッター |
2017/05/22 | 盛岡 | C2四組 | 左1400 | 1 | 2 / 9 | 1:29:3 | 0.2 | 39.5 | 25 | 487 | 村上忍(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | ムーンビューティ |
2017/05/15 | 盛岡 | C2四組 | 左1400 | 4 | 3 / 9 | 1:28:2 | 0.6 | 39.6 | 25 | 486 | 村上忍(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | プラウドワンダー |
2017/05/07 | 盛岡 | C2十三組 | 左1200 | 1 | 1 / 7 | 1:17:6 | 0.0 | 40.5 | 21 | 486 | 村上忍(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | フォールスクリーク |
2017/04/30 | 盛岡 | C2十三組 | 左1200 | 1 | 2 / 7 | 1:16:4 | 0.5 | 39.8 | 25 | 489 | 村上忍(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | ウインクロノス |
2017/04/22 | 水沢 | 明治記念館賞C2十三 | 右1300 | 2 | 2 / 9 | 1:27:0 | 0.7 | 40.9 | 19 | 481 | 村上忍(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | マーチン |
2017/04/16 | 水沢 | C2十二組 | 右1300 | 2 | 5 / 8 | 1:27:5 | 0.8 | 42.0 | 16 | 480 | 陶文峰(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | クインズマーズ |
2017/04/09 | 水沢 | C2十三組 | 右1300 | 3 | 2 / 9 | 1:27:8 | 0.7 | 41.5 | 22 | 482 | 陶文峰(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | アメリカンボーイ |
2017/04/01 | 水沢 | C2十四組 | 右1300 | 3 | 2 / 10 | 1:27:5 | 0.1 | 40.2 | 20 | 478 | 陶文峰(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | ケイアイアレス |
2017/03/26 | 水沢 | C2十二組 | 右1300 | 2 | 3 / 8 | 1:26:4 | 1.1 | 40.7 | 20 | 487 | 陶文峰(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | カムヒア |
2017/03/18 | 水沢 | C2十二組 | 右1300 | 7 | 4 / 10 | 1:27:6 | 0.5 | 40.9 | 20 | 483 | 陶文峰(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | ライブリーソング |
2017/01/07 | 水沢 | 平庭高原スキー場まつり賞C1七組 | 右1400 | 8 | 9 / 10 | 1:33:7 | 3.4 | 40.9 | 14 | 473 | 菅原辰(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | マニワッショイ |
2016/12/30 | 水沢 | C1七組 | 右1400 | 6 | 6 / 9 | 1:32:7 | 0.8 | 41.1 | 19 | 470 | 陶文峰(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | ヒライズミナンバー |
2016/12/17 | 水沢 | 名物・奥州はっと賞C1六組 | 右1400 | 取止 | 0.0 | 菅原辰(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | ||||||
2016/12/05 | 水沢 | 森山運動公園賞C1四組 | 右1600 | 6 | 7 / 11 | 1:48:6 | 2.5 | 43.1 | 18 | 466 | 陶文峰(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | クリスティラビット |
2016/11/20 | 水沢 | JA岩手ふるさと 奥州牛杯C1五 | 右1600 | 5 | 5 / 9 | 1:46:7 | 1.8 | 42.2 | 16 | 463 | 陶文峰(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | シンソウノマドンナ |
2016/11/06 | 盛岡 | ジョージア賞C1五組 | 左1400 | 5 | 3 / 10 | 1:28:4 | 0.3 | 39.7 | 32 | 462 | 陶文峰(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | エイシンインカルシ |
2016/10/22 | 盛岡 | メルシャンワイン賞C1六組 | 左1600 | 5 | 4 / 9 | 1:44:1 | 0.8 | 39.4 | 20 | 458 | 陶文峰(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | アキツシマ |
2016/10/10 | 盛岡 | 岩手スバル Newインプレッサ杯 | 左1600 | 9 | 5 / 11 | 1:42:0 | 1.2 | 39.3 | 20 | 460 | 陶文峰(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | クドース |
2016/09/26 | 盛岡 | 希望郷いわて国体開催記念 一戸町 | 左1600 | 4 | 7 / 10 | 1:44:6 | 1.5 | 40.8 | 23 | 467 | 陶文峰(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | タイセイグローリア |
2016/09/12 | 水沢 | C1三組 | 右1600 | 8 | 8 / 10 | 1:47:1 | 1.4 | 41.6 | 22 | 473 | 陶文峰(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | メモリアルウッド |
2016/08/28 | 水沢 | 釜石グリーン・ツーリズム賞C1三 | 右1600 | 5 | 7 / 11 | 1:45:1 | 1.9 | 42.1 | 21 | 478 | 村上忍(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | ヴァイオリニスト |
2016/08/08 | 盛岡 | C2二組 | 左1400 | 5 | 3 / 8 | 1:26:9 | 0.1 | 38.4 | 32 | 473 | 村上忍(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | ブライティアスワン |
2016/07/25 | 盛岡 | C2二組 | 左1400 | 6 | 6 / 7 | 1:27:3 | 0.7 | 37.3 | 26 | 472 | 菅原辰(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | ナスタイザン |
2016/07/11 | 盛岡 | C2一組 | 左1400 | 5 | 8 / 8 | 1:28:4 | 2.1 | 38.4 | 21 | 471 | 松本剛(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | ステージアート |
2016/07/04 | 水沢 | ローズアレー賞 C2一組 | 右1400 | 4 | 3 / 8 | 1:32:1 | 0.1 | 40.8 | 22 | 478 | 松本剛(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | エーシンプロースト |
2016/06/27 | 水沢 | C2一組 | 右1400 | 6 | 2 / 7 | 1:29:5 | 0.1 | 39.8 | 20 | 477 | 松本剛(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | サンエイインパクト |
2016/06/20 | 盛岡 | C2一組 | 左1400 | 9 | 9 / 9 | 1:25:9 | 1.5 | 36.6 | 26 | 469 | 菅原辰(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | マイネヴァイザー |
2016/06/13 | 盛岡 | C2一組 | 左1400 | 8 | 4 / 8 | 1:27:3 | 0.6 | 38.7 | 31 | 469 | 高松亮(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | ゼンノブショウ |
2016/06/06 | 盛岡 | ヘイズスターバースト賞 C2一組 | 左1400 | 5 | 4 / 8 | 1:27:7 | 0.7 | 39.2 | 32 | 472 | 菅原辰(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | マイネヴァイザー |
2016/05/30 | 盛岡 | C2四組 | 左1400 | 2 | 1 / 8 | 1:28:1 | 0.0 | 38.8 | 31 | 475 | 高松亮(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | フォールスクリーク |
2016/05/23 | 盛岡 | C2三組 | 左1400 | 3 | 3 / 8 | 1:28:7 | 0.1 | 39.7 | 32 | 472 | 高松亮(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | マイネルナタリス |
2016/05/16 | 盛岡 | プリティーウーマン賞 C2三組 | 左1400 | 3 | 4 / 8 | 1:28:3 | 0.7 | 39.0 | 27 | 469 | 菅原辰(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | コスモメロス |
2016/05/09 | 盛岡 | C2三組 | 左1400 | 2 | 4 / 8 | 1:28:9 | 0.9 | 39.0 | 31 | 469 | 陶文峰(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | アメリカンボーイ |
2016/05/03 | 盛岡 | C2四組 | 左1400 | 4 | 2 / 7 | 1:28:8 | 0.2 | 39.0 | 32 | 472 | 陶文峰(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | クインズトロブラボ |
2016/04/18 | 水沢 | C2五組 | 右1400 | 1 | 2 / 8 | 1:32:2 | 0.2 | 40.4 | 17 | 475 | 村上忍(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | ディアエミネンス |
2016/04/11 | 水沢 | C2四組 | 右1400 | 1 | 3 / 7 | 1:33:0 | 0.1 | 39.4 | 19 | 473 | 村上忍(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | モエレベローチェ |
2016/04/03 | 水沢 | 希望郷いわて国体開催記念金ケ崎町 | 右1400 | 3 | 1 / 9 | 1:32:6 | 0.0 | 40.9 | 22 | 475 | 村上忍(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | フォールスクリーク |
2016/03/27 | 水沢 | C2九組 | 右1300 | 1 | 1 / 7 | 1:26:6 | 0.0 | 39.3 | 22 | 480 | 村上忍(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | フォールスクリーク |
2016/03/20 | 水沢 | C2十組 | 右1300 | 1 | 2 / 8 | 1:26:2 | 0.1 | 40.5 | 28 | 474 | 村上忍(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | カミングオブエイジ |
2016/01/03 | 水沢 | 初夢賞B2 | 右1400 | 10 | 5 / 12 | 1:29:0 | 1.2 | 38.1 | 26 | 473 | 菅原辰(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | モルフェワイン |
2015/12/28 | 水沢 | 釜石ラーメン賞 B2三組 | 右1600 | 7 | 5 / 9 | 1:45:0 | 0.4 | 39.3 | 36 | 473 | 高松亮(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | タイセイオーシャン |
2015/12/12 | 水沢 | B2四組 | 右1600 | 6 | 4 / 10 | 1:44:7 | 0.5 | 39.0 | 22 | 471 | 村上忍(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | エクセラン |
2015/11/29 | 水沢 | メイドイン盛岡賞 B2 | 右1400 | 10 | 6 / 12 | 1:30:3 | 0.8 | 38.7 | 19 | 473 | 陶文峰(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | パオロッサ |
2015/11/15 | 水沢 | 希望郷いわて国体開催記念岩手町賞 | 右1600 | 5 | 9 / 9 | 1:42:6 | 1.8 | 40.2 | 26 | 475 | 陶文峰(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | アフリカンブルー |
2015/10/20 | 門別 | リボンハスカップソーダ特別C1- | 右1600 | 8 | 8 / 10 | 1:46:0 | 2.3 | 42.2 | 32 | 484 | 井上俊(北海道) | 54.0 | 山田和 | ブレイクエース |
2015/10/06 | 門別 | 美唄焼き鳥記念特別C1-1 | 右1700 | 9 | 8 / 11 | 1:53:9 | 2.4 | 43.1 | 14 | 476 | 井上俊(北海道) | 54.0 | 山田和 | ゴールドアスール |
2015/09/22 | 門別 | しんとく新そば祭り特別C1-2 | 右1700 | 6 | 4 / 9 | 1:53:2 | 2.4 | 42.5 | 31 | 468 | 宮崎光(北海道) | 54.0 | 山田和 | コラソンロコ |
2015/09/08 | 門別 | 元気ハツラツ・静岡茶特別C1-2 | 右1700 | 6 | 4 / 7 | 1:53:1 | 0.8 | 41.8 | 31 | 470 | 宮崎光(北海道) | 54.0 | 山田和 | ナトゥーラ |
2015/08/25 | 門別 | 優駿の里「安平町畑の恵み」特別C | 右1700 | 9 | 8 / 10 | 1:52:5 | 2.3 | 43.0 | 14 | 466 | 宮崎光(北海道) | 54.0 | 山田和 | エスコルピオン |
2015/08/11 | 門別 | サッポロ極ZERO特別C1-2C | 右1700 | 4 | 6 / 7 | 1:53:8 | 2.3 | 42.0 | 25 | 464 | 宮崎光(北海道) | 54.0 | 山田和 | ヤマイチローガン |
2015/07/28 | 門別 | 沼田町おいしい雪中米特別C1-2 | 右1600 | 6 | 5 / 8 | 1:45:1 | 1.8 | 41.6 | 30 | 464 | 宮崎光(北海道) | 54.0 | 山田和 | サクラシュトローム |
2015/07/14 | 門別 | オウケンブルースリ賞C1-2C2 | 右1800 | 7 | 6 / 8 | 2:00:4 | 1.9 | 41.9 | 18 | 468 | 宮崎光(北海道) | 54.0 | 山田和 | スギノゼウス |
2015/06/30 | 門別 | ザ・トンアップモーターズ特別C1 | 右1700 | 3 | 7 / 10 | 1:50:4 | 2.5 | 40.6 | 31 | 468 | 桑村真(北海道) | 54.0 | 山田和 | アルランピード |
2015/06/16 | 門別 | 手稲山ミヤマスミレ特別C1-2C | 右1700 | 3 | 5 / 9 | 1:52:4 | 0.8 | 40.0 | 35 | 472 | 宮崎光(北海道) | 54.0 | 山田和 | フェアープライド |
2014/12/14 | 水沢 | ロッククリスタルレース B2五組 | 右1600 | 2 | 1 / 10 | 1:43:1 | 0.0 | 40.2 | 32 | 456 | 木村暁(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | フォールスクリーク |
2014/12/01 | 水沢 | B2五組 | 右1600 | 4 | 5 / 10 | 1:42:4 | 1.2 | 41.6 | 26 | 456 | 松井伸(北海道) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | ピースワントゥルー |
2014/11/15 | 水沢 | 杉之堂大清水レース B2四組 | 右1600 | 3 | 3 / 10 | 1:42:7 | 0.4 | 39.2 | 26 | 464 | 坂口裕(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | イッチョマエ |
2014/11/03 | 盛岡 | 第71回国民体育大会開催記念 B | 左1400 | 1 | 6 / 12 | 1:25:5 | 1.1 | 38.6 | 29 | 454 | 吉原寛(金沢) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | ヒノモトイチバン |
2014/10/20 | 盛岡 | B2四組 | 左1600 | 1 | 2 / 10 | 1:40:6 | 0.1 | 39.6 | 39 | 455 | 木村暁(岩手) | 54.0 | 菅原右 | マンボプリンス |