年月日 | 競馬場 | レース名 | 距離 | 人 気 |
着順 | タイム | 差 | 上3F | 指数 | 体重 | 騎手(所属) | 負担 重量 |
調教師 | 1着馬 |
2024/03/24 | 佐賀 | SAGAリベンジャーズA2 | 右1750 | 10 | 9 / 11 | 1:56.9 | 4.0 | 40.6 | 15 | 509 | 飛田愛(佐賀) | 56.0 | 池田忠 | ヴォルゴグラード |
2024/03/08 | 佐賀 | コーラル賞A2 | 右1750 | 4 | 7 / 10 | 1:57.6 | 1.0 | 39.2 | 22 | 510 | 飛田愛(佐賀) | 56.0 | 池田忠 | ヴォルゴグラード |
2024/02/22 | 佐賀 | SAGAリベンジャーズA1・A2 | 右1400 | 5 | 8 / 9 | 1:29.8 | 1.8 | 37.6 | 25 | 517 | 石川倭(佐賀) | 55.0 | 池田忠 | フェブキラナ |
2024/02/11 | 佐賀 | SAGAイブニング賞A2 | 右1400 | 4 | 4 / 9 | 1:30.3 | 1.4 | 38.7 | 26 | 509 | 石川倭(佐賀) | 56.0 | 池田忠 | フェブキラナ |
2024/01/28 | 佐賀 | KYUSHU DREAM賞A2 | 右1400 | 5 | 4 / 10 | 1:28.4 | 1.5 | 37.2 | 28 | 519 | 石川倭(佐賀) | 56.0 | 池田忠 | ジョンソンテソーロ |
2024/01/08 | 佐賀 | ガーネット賞A2 | 右1400 | 3 | 4 / 8 | 1:29.5 | 1.6 | 37.5 | 27 | 513 | 石川倭(佐賀) | 56.0 | 池田忠 | ジョンソンテソーロ |
2023/12/24 | 佐賀 | 2023さがけいばファイナルレー | 右1300 | 5 | 4 / 11 | 1:22.8 | 0.8 | 36.9 | 24 | 516 | 出水拓(佐賀) | 56.0 | 池田忠 | リョーノテソーロ |
2023/12/09 | 佐賀 | KYUSHU DREAM賞A2 | 右1400 | 5 | 3 / 10 | 1:29.4 | 1.2 | 37.5 | 22 | 510 | 金山昇(佐賀) | 56.0 | 池田忠 | イカニカン |
2023/11/25 | 佐賀 | KYUSHU DREAM賞A1・ | 右1300 | 4 | 3 / 10 | 1:22.7 | 0.2 | 37.3 | 30 | 510 | 石川慎(佐賀) | 55.0 | 池田忠 | シウラグランデ |
2023/11/11 | 佐賀 | SAGAリベンジャーズA2 | 右1400 | 3 | 6 / 11 | 1:30.5 | 0.8 | 38.8 | 21 | 509 | 飛田愛(佐賀) | 56.0 | 池田忠 | アルマトップエンド |
2023/10/28 | 佐賀 | KYUSHU DREAM賞A2 | 右1400 | 5 | 5 / 10 | 1:29.8 | 0.4 | 38.3 | 23 | 508 | 出水拓(佐賀) | 56.0 | 池田忠 | ピーチリキュール |
2023/10/14 | 佐賀 | 上冬賞A1・A2 | 右1300 | 8 | 4 / 10 | 1:23.2 | 0.5 | 37.7 | 27 | 501 | 石川慎(佐賀) | 55.0 | 池田忠 | アイメイドイット |
2023/09/23 | 佐賀 | KYUSHU DREAM賞A2 | 右1400 | 7 | 9 / 11 | 1:30.6 | 2.3 | 39.1 | 20 | 503 | 飛田愛(佐賀) | 56.0 | 池田忠 | アイメイドイット |
2023/09/03 | 佐賀 | 菊咲月賞A1・A2 | 右1400 | 4 | 6 / 7 | 1:31.1 | 1.8 | 38.4 | 23 | 491 | 山田貴(佐賀) | 55.0 | 池田忠 | ユーアーマイソウル |
2023/05/13 | 佐賀 | SAGAリベンジャーズA2 | 右1400 | 2 | 4 / 12 | 1:30.8 | 1.5 | 39.0 | 23 | 509 | 山口勲(佐賀) | 56.0 | 池田忠 | ダイモーン |
2023/04/30 | 佐賀 | SAGAリベンジャーズA2 | 右1400 | 1 | 4 / 11 | 1:30.3 | 0.4 | 39.3 | 27 | 508 | 金山昇(佐賀) | 56.0 | 池田忠 | ダイモーン |
2023/04/09 | 佐賀 | SAGAリベンジャーズA1・A2 | 右1400 | 3 | 2 / 9 | 1:29.8 | 0.3 | 38.7 | 30 | 508 | 飛田愛(佐賀) | 55.0 | 池田忠 | セイウンオフロード |
2023/03/26 | 佐賀 | さがけいば馬券女王決定戦A1・A | 右1300 | 3 | 3 / 11 | 1:22.4 | 0.1 | 37.8 | 31 | 507 | 金山昇(佐賀) | 55.0 | 池田忠 | タフチョイス |
2023/03/11 | 佐賀 | KYUSHU DREAM賞A2 | 右1400 | 1 | 3 / 9 | 1:31.1 | 0.3 | 38.8 | 24 | 501 | 金山昇(佐賀) | 56.0 | 池田忠 | タフチョイス |
2023/02/25 | 佐賀 | KYUSHU DREAM賞A2 | 右1300 | 1 | 1 / 10 | 1:23.2 | 0.0 | 38.3 | 29 | 502 | 金山昇(佐賀) | 56.0 | 池田忠 | トウカイラルゴ |
2023/02/05 | 佐賀 | SAGAリベンジャーズA2・B | 右1300 | 3 | 1 / 11 | 1:24.1 | 0.0 | 36.6 | 27 | 506 | 金山昇(佐賀) | 56.0 | 池田忠 | トウカイラルゴ |
2023/01/09 | 高知 | ガーネット特別A-1 | 右1400 | 7 | 3 / 8 | 1:32.3 | 0.9 | 39.4 | 26 | 499 | 宮川実(高知) | 56.0 | 打越勇 | マイネルラック |
2022/12/31 | 高知 | AB混合 | 右1600 | 4 | 7 / 8 | 1:48.3 | 3.0 | 40.8 | 18 | 503 | 吉原寛(高知) | 56.0 | 打越勇 | リワードアンヴァル |
2022/12/04 | 高知 | AB混合 | 右1600 | 8 | 7 / 9 | 1:47.6 | 1.3 | 41.3 | 24 | 500 | 永森大(高知) | 56.0 | 打越勇 | サンライズナイト |
2022/11/20 | 高知 | A-3 | 右1400 | 9 | 11 / 12 | 1:31.7 | 1.7 | 39.9 | 25 | 498 | 宮川実(高知) | 56.0 | 打越勇 | アポロティアモ |
2022/11/06 | 高知 | A-3 | 右1600 | 4 | 6 / 10 | 1:46.4 | 1.8 | 39.6 | 22 | 495 | 吉原寛(金沢) | 56.0 | 打越勇 | ブレイヴコール |
2022/10/22 | 高知 | オッズパークの日特別AB混合 | 右1400 | 3 | 5 / 12 | 1:32.1 | 1.4 | 39.8 | 25 | 490 | 永森大(高知) | 56.0 | 打越勇 | アポロティアモ |
2022/08/31 | 門別 | スースー和ハッカ王国滝上特別A1 | 右1800 | 1 | 10 / 11 | 1:55.9 | 2.9 | 39.9 | 22 | 500 | 服部茂(北海道) | 56.0 | 櫻井拓 | ノットイェット |
2022/07/19 | 門別 | 北海道ブランドきらりっぷ特別A3 | 右1800 | 1 | 4 / 8 | 1:56.1 | 0.5 | 40.7 | 32 | 502 | 服部茂(北海道) | 58.0 | 櫻井拓 | サムズアップ |
2022/07/05 | 門別 | 雪印種苗BFMP特別A2-2~B | 右1800 | 1 | 1 / 7 | 1:55.0 | 0.0 | 39.2 | 32 | 500 | 服部茂(北海道) | 56.0 | 櫻井拓 | トウカイラルゴ |
2022/06/15 | 門別 | 日高地区測量設計協会特別A3~B | 右1800 | 1 | 2 / 7 | 1:58.5 | 0.2 | 41.7 | 42 | 500 | 服部茂(北海道) | 57.0 | 櫻井拓 | マイネルシスネロス |
2022/05/17 | 門別 | 海鳥の楽園「天売島」特別A2-2 | 右1700 | 1 | 1 / 7 | 1:52.0 | 0.0 | 38.9 | 38 | 504 | 服部茂(北海道) | 56.0 | 櫻井拓 | トウカイラルゴ |
2022/04/27 | 門別 | しずない桜まつり特別B3-2~C | 右1700 | 1 | 1 / 8 | 1:51.5 | 0.0 | 40.2 | 46 | 496 | 服部茂(北海道) | 57.0 | 櫻井拓 | トウカイラルゴ |
2022/03/29 | 高知 | 吉良川特別B-1選抜馬 | 右1400 | 1 | 1 / 12 | 1:31.7 | 0.0 | 39.8 | 23 | 492 | 宮川実(高知) | 56.0 | 打越勇 | トウカイラルゴ |
2022/03/15 | 高知 | 龍河洞特別B-2 | 右1600 | 1 | 1 / 8 | 1:48:6 | 0.0 | 40.8 | 33 | 495 | 吉原寛(高知) | 56.0 | 打越勇 | トウカイラルゴ |
2022/03/02 | 高知 | 長浜城特別C1-1選抜馬 | 右1400 | 1 | 1 / 9 | 1:31:2 | 0.0 | 38.2 | 30 | 499 | 吉原寛(高知) | 56.0 | 打越勇 | トウカイラルゴ |
2022/02/16 | 高知 | 第12回渡辺彩夢特別C1-4 | 右1600 | 2 | 1 / 10 | 1:45:5 | 0.0 | 38.0 | 35 | 497 | 吉原寛(高知) | 56.0 | 打越勇 | トウカイラルゴ |
2022/01/30 | 高知 | 厳冬特別C2-1選抜馬 | 右1300 | 2 | 2 / 9 | 1:24:8 | 0.4 | 38.5 | 25 | 498 | 吉原寛(高知) | 56.0 | 打越勇 | アイファーイチオー |
2022/01/09 | 高知 | C2-4 | 右1300 | 1 | 1 / 12 | 1:27:6 | 0.0 | 39.9 | 24 | 497 | 吉原寛(高知) | 56.0 | 打越勇 | トウカイラルゴ |
2021/12/28 | 高知 | C3-2 | 右1400 | 3 | 1 / 11 | 1:32:4 | 0.0 | 40.0 | 33 | 497 | 宮川実(高知) | 56.0 | 打越勇 | トウカイラルゴ |
2021/12/12 | 高知 | 高知市こども劇場特別C3-2 | 右1300 | 1 | 4 / 12 | 1:27:1 | 1.5 | 40.9 | 16 | 494 | 宮川実(高知) | 56.0 | 打越勇 | キャベンディッシュ |
2021/08/24 | 門別 | 第35回愛別きのこフェス特別B1 | 右1200 | 1 | 2 / 12 | 1:12:6 | 0.1 | 36.6 | 40 | 512 | 服部茂(北海道) | 57.0 | 櫻井拓 | ミユキメガバックス |
2021/07/21 | 門別 | 日高銀聖特別B4C1-1 | 右1200 | 1 | 1 / 9 | 1:13:9 | 0.0 | 38.3 | 44 | 506 | 服部茂(北海道) | 57.0 | 櫻井拓 | トウカイラルゴ |
2021/07/07 | 門別 | あっさぶふるさと夏まつり特別B4 | 右1200 | 1 | 1 / 7 | 1:12:3 | 0.0 | 36.5 | 42 | 504 | 服部茂(北海道) | 56.0 | 櫻井拓 | トウカイラルゴ |
2021/06/09 | 門別 | 日高地区測量設計協会特別C1-2 | 右1200 | 1 | 1 / 9 | 1:14:4 | 0.0 | 38.2 | 53 | 496 | 服部茂(北海道) | 56.0 | 櫻井拓 | トウカイラルゴ |
2021/05/27 | 門別 | ハマナス特別C3-2 | 右1200 | 1 | 1 / 11 | 1:14:2 | 0.0 | 37.9 | 43 | 504 | 服部茂(北海道) | 56.0 | 櫻井拓 | トウカイラルゴ |
2021/05/05 | 門別 | 3歳以上 C4-2 | 右1200 | 1 | 1 / 12 | 1:13:5 | 0.0 | 38.6 | 48 | 502 | 服部茂(北海道) | 56.0 | 櫻井拓 | トウカイラルゴ |
2021/04/21 | 門別 | 3歳以上 C4-3 | 右1200 | 1 | 1 / 7 | 1:14:9 | 0.0 | 37.3 | 44 | 506 | 服部茂(北海道) | 56.0 | 櫻井拓 | トウカイラルゴ |