1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
シビルウォー クラウォー クラローザ (ホリスキー) |
宮崎光 56K
北海道 松本隆
48
39
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 04.13 良 右 1700
フリオーソ賞B3-2
6/8
6/8
3人
宮崎光 56K
4番
550
サンケイワールト
30
1540
(1.3)
2-3-4
42.1
|
門別 10.20 不 右 1600
えりもオープン〔準重
6/7
6/7
3人
宮崎光 55K
7番
544
フロイング
37
1417
(2.2)
5-5-6
38.9
|
門別 10.05 不 右 1800
北竜ひまわりライス特
4/12
4/12
2人
宮崎光 54K
5番
538
マイネルシスネロ
41
1544
(1.2)
4-4-4
39.5
|
門別 09.21 重 右 1800
伊藤忠エネクスHL北
2/10
2/10
2人
宮崎光 54K
4番
538
リュミエール
48
1564
(0.2)
3-3-2
39.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ロードカナロア トウカイラルゴ トウカイファイン (フレンチデピュティ) |
服部茂 57K
北海道 櫻井拓
35
30
|
1 | 3週 |
高知 03.29 重 右 1400
吉良川特別B-1選抜
1/12
1/12
1人
宮川実 56K
4番
492
クラウンクラシッ
23
1317
(0.0)
5-5-6
39.8
|
高知 03.15 良 右 1600
龍河洞特別B-2
1/8
1/8
1人
吉原寛 56K
3番
495
コウエイブレイ
33
1486
(0.9)
3-2-2
40.8
|
高知 03.02 重 右 1400
長浜城特別C1-1選
1/9
1/9
1人
吉原寛 56K
4番
499
ラヴレイアート
30
1312
(0.2)
9-7-2
38.2
|
高知 02.16 重 右 1600
第12回渡辺彩夢特別
1/8
1/8
2人
吉原寛 56K
5番
497
ジャッキー
35
1455
(0.8)
7-3-1
38.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
トーセンホマレボシ ポイントオブオナー スプリングシーズン2 (Dansili) |
岩橋勇 56K
北海道 安田武
33
26
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 04.13 良 右 1700
フリオーソ賞B3-2
5/8
5/8
6人
岩橋勇 56K
1番
470
サンケイワールト
32
1538
(1.1)
7-6-6
41.3
|
大井 03.08 良 右 1600
C2十二 十三
6/14
6/14
14人
福原杏 56K
4番
472
ショウナンパワ
33
1432
(1.8)
12-10-8
39.3
|
大井 02.08 良 右 1200
C2十一 十二 十三
13/16
13/16
12人
石川駿 56K
15番
473
サブノダンサ
27
1164
(1.7)
16-16
38.4
|
大井 01.25 良 右 1600
C2十 十一
11/14
11/14
13人
石川駿 56K
14番
473
ベルジークサ
13
1458
(2.7)
9-10-10
42.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
アイルハヴアナザー ワンダーウォール フィアレス (スペシャルウィーク) |
桑村真 56K
北海道 角川秀
33
25
|
8 | 2週 |
川崎 04.06 重 左 2000
アフロディーテ賞C1
7/13
7/13
2人
本田重 56K
13番
480
ミッキーハッスル
2
2160
(1.1)
6-4-6
42.8
|
川崎 03.01 良 左 2000
プリマヴェーラ賞C1
2/13
2/13
2人
本田重 56K
12番
481
フォルベルール
33
2147
(0.0)
5-2-2
41.9
|
川崎 02.03 良 左 2000
フォルトゥーナ賞C2
2/14
2/14
2人
笹川翼 56K
13番
480
ディーエスマク
32
2149
(0.7)
4-1-2
41.4
|
川崎 01.07 稍 左 2000
百福賞C2選定馬
3/13
3/13
2人
矢野貴 56K
10番
484
ダイバオーソ
33
2151
(0.2)
6-5-3
40.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
アイルハヴアナザー センコーファースト タカラカンナ (サツカーボーイ) |
石川倭 56K
北海道 佐久雅
34
31
|
4 | 25週 |
門別 11.03 重 右 1200
ビッグレッドファーム
9/11
9/11
8人
岩橋勇 55K
3番
456
コパノフレデ
30
1142
(1.8)
6-11
37.6
|
門別 10.20 不 右 1200
北海道えぞまつ特別2
8/9
8/9
4人
服部茂 57K
1番
458
シメイ
31
1145
(1.6)
5-7
37.0
|
門別 10.05 不 右 1200
日高報知新聞特別B1
9/12
9/12
8人
岩橋勇 57K
12番
454
イッツソーラット
29
1143
(1.6)
4-5
38.2
|
門別 09.23 重 右 1200
ルシナ特別A2-2~
8/12
8/12
11人
服部茂 55K
1番
458
カツゲキダイ
34
1138
(1.0)
9-10
37.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
スピルバーグ テンカビト リーチフォーザムーン (Pulpit) |
落合玄 56K
北海道 桧森邦
41
30
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 04.13 良 右 1700
フリオーソ賞B3-2
4/8
4/8
4人
小野楓 56K
5番
506
サンケイワールト
37
1533
(0.6)
2-2-2
41.9
|
大井 06.09 良 右 1600
C2八 九
8/12
8/12
1人
矢野貴 56K
2番
486
ロイヤルアフェア
14
1451
(2.2)
2-2-3
42.9
|
大井 05.18 良 右 1600
C2十一 十二 十三
3/12
3/12
1人
矢野貴 56K
9番
483
ポシーブレ
26
1443
(0.5)
3-2-2
41.8
|
盛岡 10.04 良 左 2000
ダービーグランプリ3
9/12
9/12
10人
村上忍 56K
7番
487
フレッチャビア
41
2083
(2.6)
10-10-10
39.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
グランプリボス ストックグロリー ストック (キングカメハメハ) |
阿部龍 56K
北海道 角川秀
40
35
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 04.13 良 右 1200
すぱっと!POG!開
8/11
8/11
6人
阿部龍 56K
8番
546
シメイ
27
1181
(2.2)
3-6
40.7
|
門別 11.03 重 右 1200
ブリーダーズSS特別
3/11
3/11
3人
桑村真 54K
2番
544
マイトレジャー
34
1136
(1.1)
7-5
37.1
|
門別 10.13 重 右 1200
北斗紅葉回廊特別B4
1/12
1/12
4人
阿部龍 55K
12番
538
クリュサネル
39
1131
(0.0)
6-4
36.7
|
門別 09.29 良 右 1200
風かおる優駿桜国新ひ
4/11
4/11
4人
阿部龍 55K
6番
536
スカイトライア
40
1157
(0.9)
3-2
39.5
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ヴィクトワールピサ ロドルフォブレイン ペイドリン (Pulpit) |
五十冬 56K
北海道 川島洋
34
26
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 04.13 良 右 1700
フリオーソ賞B3-2
7/8
7/8
7人
五十冬 56K
2番
564
サンケイワールト
27
1542
(1.5)
4-3-6
42.0
|
門別 11.02 重 右 2000
門別軽種馬生産振興会
6/12
6/12
8人
五十冬 56K
3番
550
スピルアウト
29
2090
(1.1)
1-1-1
40.6
|
門別 10.19 不 右 1700
さまに地場産フェア特
8/11
8/11
4人
五十冬 56K
4番
554
リュミエール
12
1496
(1.8)
8-7-7
39.2
|
門別 10.05 不 右 1800
北竜ひまわりライス特
6/12
6/12
6人
五十冬 56K
4番
552
マイネルシスネロ
34
1551
(1.9)
10-9-9
38.8
|
|
|