1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
逃
ネオユニヴァース ゴーザフォス ダガーズアラベスク (Jade Robbery) |
高橋優 53K
大井 岡野尚
6
2
|
14 | 連闘 |
大井 04.12 重 右 1600
観音坂賞B3一選抜特
11/12
11/12
10人
仲原大 56K
6番
534
ダイキチホマレ
-1
1498
(5.5)
1-1-3
46.6
|
大井 02.15 良 右 1800
日向坂賞B3二選抜特
14/14
14/14
11人
仲原大 56K
1番
530
スイングステー
-1
2084
(10.2)
1-1-4
50.1
|
大井 01.25 稍 右 1600
芋洗坂賞B3四選抜特
8/8
8/8
8人
達城龍 56K
8番
524
センゲントッフ
5
1481
(3.6)
1-3-3
45.7
|
大井 12.27 良 右 1600
檜坂賞B3一選抜特別
15/15
15/15
13人
仲原大 56K
7番
514
レイリ
6
1491
(4.9)
2-4-11
45.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
5 芦毛
追
Outstrip アウトパフォーム Triple Cee (Cape Cross) |
和田譲 56K
大井 月岡健
36
34
|
12 | 1週 |
大井 04.09 不 右 1200
新助坂賞B3三選抜特
8/9
8/9
8人
本橋孝 56K
2番
436
ガルヴァナイ
33
1167
(1.9)
9-9
39.8
|
大井 03.19 良 右 1200
けやき坂賞B3五選抜
5/13
5/13
11人
本橋孝 56K
8番
437
ウナモンタナアル
36
1156
(1.7)
10-9
38.3
|
大井 02.29 稍 右 1200
江戸見坂賞B3四選抜
12/13
12/13
10人
本橋孝 56K
3番
447
ウナモンタナアル
33
1173
(3.1)
13-13
39.7
|
大井 02.14 良 右 1200
狸穴坂賞B3四選抜特
15/16
15/16
5人
本田重 56K
13番
444
キタサンベレー
33
1164
(2.5)
13-15
38.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
リーチザクラウン クラウンシューター スギノブロッサム (フサイチコンコルド) |
野畑凌 56K
大井 栗田裕
43
38
|
7 | 1週 |
大井 04.09 不 右 1200
新助坂賞B3三選抜特
4/9
4/9
6人
藤田凌 56K
1番
497
ガルヴァナイ
39
1159
(1.1)
3-4
39.6
|
大井 03.19 良 右 1200
けやき坂賞B3五選抜
8/13
8/13
7人
野畑凌 56K
6番
495
ウナモンタナアル
33
1161
(2.2)
3-3
40.0
|
大井 02.29 稍 右 1200
江戸見坂賞B3四選抜
6/13
6/13
7人
服部茂 56K
7番
499
ウナモンタナアル
43
1157
(1.5)
4-5
39.7
|
大井 02.14 良 右 1200
狸穴坂賞B3四選抜特
8/16
8/16
8人
服部茂 56K
1番
498
キタサンベレー
38
1156
(1.7)
8-8
38.6
|
|||
3 | 4 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
エスポワールシチー ゴールドジャッジ ゴールドジャパン (スターリングローズ) |
矢野貴 56K
大井 立花伸
50
43
|
2 | 1週 |
大井 04.09 不 右 1200
新助坂賞B3三選抜特
3/9
3/9
1人
矢野貴 56K
5番
491
ガルヴァナイ
40
1156
(0.8)
6-5
39.0
|
大井 03.19 良 右 1200
けやき坂賞B3五選抜
4/13
4/13
2人
矢野貴 56K
7番
485
ウナモンタナアル
40
1149
(1.0)
6-5
38.6
|
大井 02.27 重 右 1200
C1二 三 四
1/16
1/16
2人
矢野貴 56K
7番
489
マーゴットバ
50
1152
(0.2)
7-5
38.8
|
大井 01.25 稍 右 1200
アングレカム賞C1二
1/13
1/13
2人
矢野貴 56K
8番
483
ウナモンタナアル
43
1147
(0.2)
5-3
38.6
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
差
ダイワメジャー ソールズベリー ニイガッタメール (シンボリクリスエス) |
笹川翼 54K
大井 米田英
41
26
|
6 | 9週 |
J小倉 02.10 良 芝右 1200
大濠特別4歳上2勝ク
14/14
14/14
14人
藤懸貴 51K
7番
448
サニーオーシャン
10
1107
(2.1)
2-9
36.6
|
J小倉 01.27 良 右 1700
平尾台特別4歳上2勝
14/16
14/16
16人
丹内祐 56K
11番
450
メイショウオーロ
23
1481
(2.3)
8-8-12
40.0
|
J小倉 01.13 良 右 1700
響灘特別4歳上2勝ク
10/16
10/16
16人
佐々大 56K
4番
442
ラニカイ
31
1469
(1.3)
7-7-8
38.8
|
J福島 11.05 良 右 1700
河北新報杯3歳上2勝
9/15
9/15
14人
柴山雄 56K
7番
442
レリジールダ
41
1480
(1.2)
2-2-3
38.1
|
|||
4 | 6 |
セン
5 青毛
差
キンシャサノキセキ アポロリヤム アポロジャスミン (Saint Liam) |
本田重 56K
大井 市村誠
58
35
|
5 | 連闘 |
大井 04.12 重 右 1600
観音坂賞B3一選抜特
9/12
9/12
8人
安藤洋 56K
4番
457
ダイキチホマレ
8
1481
(3.8)
7-6-8
44.5
|
大井 03.20 良 右 1600
桜坂賞B3三選抜特別
6/9
6/9
3人
森泰斗 56K
9番
464
ユーアオンフリー
30
1464
(2.0)
6-4-4
42.1
|
大井 02.29 稍 右 1600
ゴールデンステッキ賞
4/11
4/11
3人
岡村健 56K
3番
456
ユーアオンフリー
43
1453
(1.0)
7-5-4
41.2
|
大井 02.13 良 右 1600
大黒坂賞B2四B3一
4/10
4/10
6人
谷内貫 52K
5番
452
ミルニュイ
58
1442
(0.5)
7-5-4
39.9
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
パドトロワ タイシロンブレード カネスベネフィシオ (フォーティナイナー) |
鷹見陸 53K
大井 月岡健
45
38
|
10 | 1週 |
大井 04.09 不 右 1200
B3四
2/9
2/9
6人
鷹見陸 53K
5番
464
シトラスダル
45
1149
(0.0)
3-2
39.3
|
大井 03.19 良 右 1200
けやき坂賞B3五選抜
9/13
9/13
8人
鷹見陸 53K
2番
473
ウナモンタナアル
33
1161
(2.2)
5-6
39.8
|
大井 02.29 稍 右 1200
江戸見坂賞B3四選抜
10/13
10/13
9人
和田譲 56K
2番
473
ウナモンタナアル
36
1168
(2.6)
9-10
39.8
|
大井 02.14 良 右 1200
狸穴坂賞B3四選抜特
9/16
9/16
10人
吉井章 56K
4番
475
キタサンベレー
36
1159
(2.0)
9-9
38.8
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
逃
シニスターミニスター フォルツァ フレンチカンカン (フレンチデピュティ) |
吉井章 54K
大井 井上弘
49
44
|
13 | 24週 |
大井 11.03 良 右 1400
SPAT4賞B2三選
5/13
5/13
3人
吉井章 54K
14番
420
ナンセイラピッ
37
1297
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.3
|
大井 10.03 良 右 1200
御殿坂賞B3四選抜特
1/13
1/13
1人
吉井章 54K
1番
418
ユウゲン
46
1129
(0.2)
1-1
37.9
|
大井 09.19 稍 右 1200
ヴァーゴ賞B3五選抜
2/11
2/11
1人
吉井章 54K
9番
418
ドレスドトゥ
45
1124
(0.3)
3-3
36.9
|
大井 09.05 重 右 1200
B3四
1/13
1/13
3人
和田譲 54K
2番
420
マインジャラン
49
1122
(0.0)
1-1
37.4
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
Malibu Moon カクシン Switcheroo (Exchange Rate) |
菅原涼 55K
大井 堀千亜
41
39
|
9 | 1週 |
大井 04.09 不 右 1200
B3四
4/9
4/9
5人
菅原涼 55K
7番
527
シトラスダル
41
1155
(0.6)
4-4
39.5
|
大井 03.19 良 右 1200
けやき坂賞B3五選抜
7/13
7/13
5人
菅原涼 55K
9番
532
ウナモンタナアル
33
1160
(2.1)
2-2
40.0
|
大井 10.03 良 右 1200
御殿坂賞B3四選抜特
8/13
8/13
7人
菅原涼 55K
3番
533
フォルツァ
39
1139
(1.0)
10-10
37.7
|
大井 09.19 稍 右 1200
ヴァーゴ賞B3五選抜
7/11
7/11
4人
菅原涼 55K
10番
534
ドレスドトゥ
41
1130
(0.9)
8-7
36.9
|
|||
6 | 10 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ニシケンモノノフ ハナノウタ インカローズ (ディープスカイ) |
藤田凌 54K
大井 阪本一
38
24
|
11 | 1週 |
大井 04.09 不 右 1200
新助坂賞B3三選抜特
5/9
5/9
7人
西啓太 54K
4番
465
ガルヴァナイ
38
1160
(1.2)
7-7
39.4
|
大井 03.18 良 右 1400
十貫坂賞B3四選抜特
11/15
11/15
13人
西啓太 54K
9番
469
ラッシュワン
34
1312
(2.7)
4-1-1
42.7
|
大井 02.29 稍 右 1600
ゴールデンステッキ賞
11/11
11/11
11人
吉井章 54K
1番
470
ユーアオンフリー
11
1488
(4.5)
5-8-11
44.5
|
大井 02.15 良 右 1800
日向坂賞B3二選抜特
12/14
12/14
13人
西啓太 54K
13番
469
スイングステー
11
2022
(4.0)
4-4-5
43.7
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
逃
ルックスザットキル ロアリングルックス サザンローマン (ロードバリオス) |
安藤洋 56K
大井 赤嶺亮
50
45
|
1 | 19週 |
大井 12.08 良 右 1200
ヒューマン品川賞B3
2/14
2/14
6人
安藤洋 56K
2番
509
カナウ
47
1138
(0.1)
4-3
38.1
|
大井 11.01 良 右 1200
志村坂賞B3五選抜特
5/16
5/16
1人
安藤洋 56K
4番
502
ルイス
39
1153
(1.6)
1-1
39.6
|
大井 10.06 重 右 1200
バーバラ賞B3五
1/12
1/12
3人
安藤洋 56K
3番
502
タカミズ
50
1122
(0.1)
1-1
37.7
|
大井 09.07 重 右 1400
C1二 三 四
1/13
1/13
2人
安藤洋 55K
4番
497
ストライク
43
1265
(0.3)
1-1-1
37.2
|
|||
7 | 12 |
セン
4 栗毛
差
ファインニードル ジェイケイファイン アイアムエメラルド (ステイゴールド) |
達城龍 56K
大井 吉井竜
41
37
|
8 | 1週 |
大井 04.09 不 右 1200
新助坂賞B3三選抜特
7/9
7/9
9人
安藤洋 56K
8番
470
ガルヴァナイ
33
1167
(1.9)
1-1
40.6
|
大井 03.18 良 右 1400
十貫坂賞B3四選抜特
10/15
10/15
11人
野畑凌 56K
1番
469
ラッシュワン
39
1306
(2.1)
3-2-2
41.9
|
大井 02.29 稍 右 1200
江戸見坂賞B3四選抜
8/13
8/13
11人
藤本現 56K
5番
467
ウナモンタナアル
41
1161
(1.9)
12-12
38.8
|
大井 02.14 良 右 1200
狸穴坂賞B3四選抜特
10/16
10/16
11人
藤本現 56K
16番
469
キタサンベレー
36
1159
(2.0)
6-7
39.2
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
リアルスティール ガルヴァナイズ カヴェルナ (キングカメハメハ) |
御神訓 56K
大井 坂井英
54
47
|
3 | 1週 |
大井 04.09 不 右 1200
新助坂賞B3三選抜特
1/9
1/9
2人
御神訓 56K
9番
504
マーゴットバ
45
1148
(0.2)
2-1
38.6
|
大井 12.27 良 右 1400
ウインターテール賞B
10/16
10/16
2人
御神訓 56K
10番
514
エスプリアラシ
45
1301
(0.8)
11-12-13
39.4
|
大井 12.06 良 右 1200
B3六
1/11
1/11
2人
御神訓 56K
11番
508
キタサンベレー
43
1149
(0.0)
8-8
38.0
|
大井 11.16 良 右 1400
スレッジ・ハンマーC
2/12
2/12
6人
御神訓 56K
11番
499
エスプリボク
54
1288
(0.1)
9-9-8
38.1
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
アポロキングダム マーゴットバモス ケーズノーツ (サクラプレジデント) |
森泰斗 56K
大井 松浦裕
48
44
|
4 | 1週 |
大井 04.09 不 右 1200
新助坂賞B3三選抜特
2/9
2/9
3人
森泰斗 56K
7番
488
ガルヴァナイ
44
1150
(0.2)
4-3
38.7
|
大井 03.19 良 右 1200
けやき坂賞B3五選抜
2/13
2/13
3人
森泰斗 56K
4番
485
ウナモンタナアル
40
1149
(1.0)
11-11
37.2
|
大井 02.27 重 右 1200
C1二 三 四
2/16
2/16
1人
笹川翼 56K
11番
491
ゴールドジ
48
1154
(0.2)
11-10
38.4
|
大井 02.14 良 右 1200
C1二 三 四
1/9
1/9
5人
石川倭 56K
5番
490
ヤマノウォーリア
44
1146
(0.5)
7-6
37.7
|
|
|