1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
ネオユニヴァース ネオネオモッズ エンシャントアーツ (Maria's Mon) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 伊藤忍
20
13
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 04.09 不 右 1400
B2
1/10
1/10
6人
高橋悠 56K
8番
513
プレザントロ
19
1286
(0.0)
4-3-2
39.2
|
水沢 03.25 稍 右 850
B2
9/10
9/10
6人
佐々志 54K
2番
514
クリノブリーセ
20
0533
(0.9)
6-7
38.2
|
水沢 03.11 重 右 1600
カイヤナイト賞B2二
10/10
10/10
10人
佐々志 54K
6番
514
キタノキャスター
10
1463
(3.6)
1-2-6
42.5
|
水沢 12.25 不 右 1400
B2
11/12
11/12
5人
佐々志 54K
1番
497
リュッカクローナ
1
1336
(3.9)
1-2-6
43.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 青鹿毛
先
フリオーソ レディブラウン レモンリーフ (リンドシェーバー) |
山本聡 55K
岩手 千葉幸
28
21
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 04.09 不 右 1400
エイプリルカップB2
3/10
3/10
1人
山本聡 54K
8番
464
マナホク
20
1284
(0.2)
3-2-1
37.3
|
水沢 03.10 重 右 1400
B2
1/12
1/12
1人
山本聡 54K
1番
460
クラファイン
14
1307
(0.8)
1-1-1
39.1
|
水沢 12.30 重 右 1400
C1
1/12
1/12
1人
山本聡 54K
8番
458
マナホクレレ
21
1300
(0.2)
5-5-3
39.8
|
水沢 12.17 不 右 1400
C1四組
1/12
1/12
1人
山本聡 54K
9番
464
ピラヴロス
28
1274
(0.9)
2-2-1
37.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
メイショウサムソン ツルマルベル シャルマンウーマン (サクラバクシンオー) |
高橋悠 55K
岩手 小林義
28
23
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 04.09 不 右 1400
B2
1/11
1/11
2人
高橋悠 54K
11番
490
トーセンジンラ
20
1285
(0.1)
9-4-4
38.3
|
水沢 03.10 重 右 1400
サンダーソニア賞B2
2/12
2/12
4人
高橋悠 54K
3番
486
エターナルルビ
18
1298
(1.3)
12-12-7
39.0
|
船橋 02.07 重 左 1200
C2選抜馬イ
5/12
5/12
9人
小杉亮 54K
6番
487
ゴールドベ
28
1177
(0.7)
9-7-6
40.0
|
船橋 01.15 良 左 1200
カストルスプリントC
9/12
9/12
9人
落合玄 54K
4番
485
インプレシオ
27
1175
(1.9)
10-11-10
40.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
ドゥラメンテ ダイヤモンドブルー ローデッド (ディープインパクト) |
鈴木祐 54K
岩手 伊藤忍
20
17
|
9 | 3週 |
水沢 03.23 稍 右 1400
B2
1/10
1/10
1人
山本聡 54K
7番
484
アントウェルペ
16
1315
(0.2)
4-4-4
40.3
|
水沢 03.10 重 右 1400
B2
3/11
3/11
6人
山本聡 54K
11番
485
ビッグノース
14
1309
(0.8)
3-3-3
40.1
|
盛岡 11.13 不 左 1400
孫達へ贈るハイセは頑
5/12
5/12
8人
高松亮 54K
10番
481
アルコローザ
20
1286
(1.1)
11-9
38.5
|
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1600
B2三組
10/11
10/11
9人
高橋悠 54K
6番
482
アサンテギア
17
1437
(3.8)
9-10
40.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
5 鹿毛
差
Kingman モンゴリアンキング Minorette (Smart Strike) |
陶文峰 57K
岩手 菅原右
20
18
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 04.09 不 右 1400
エイプリルカップB2
5/10
5/10
5人
坂口裕 56K
5番
489
マナホク
17
1291
(0.9)
8-8-8
37.5
|
水沢 03.24 稍 右 1400
B1
2/9
2/9
4人
坂口裕 56K
5番
494
マイグレーショ
20
1301
(0.2)
7-5-4
39.6
|
水沢 12.25 不 右 1400
B2
4/12
4/12
2人
坂口裕 56K
12番
499
スズカパンサ
20
1284
(0.6)
7-4-5
39.1
|
水沢 12.11 稍 右 1400
オッズパークGJSキ
4/10
4/10
1人
坂口裕 56K
3番
499
アレクサンドロ
14
1303
(0.3)
5-5-4
39.9
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
9 栗毛
先
バトルプラン フレンドアリス タツキセキ (フジキセキ) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 櫻田樹
18
16
|
7 | 3週 |
水沢 03.24 稍 右 1400
B1
7/9
7/9
6人
南郷家 54K
1番
466
マイグレーショ
13
1321
(2.2)
4-6-6
41.8
|
水沢 03.11 重 右 1400
フローライト賞B1
7/9
7/9
6人
南郷家 54K
2番
466
メイショウムート
17
1305
(1.1)
1-1-1
41.0
|
水沢 12.25 不 右 1400
B2
2/11
2/11
1人
南郷家 54K
10番
465
ハッチャキコク
17
1294
(0.2)
4-2-1
40.2
|
水沢 11.27 不 右 1400
B2
1/10
1/10
3人
南郷家 54K
1番
464
スズカノアイル
18
1283
(0.7)
2-2-1
39.1
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
トゥザワールド マナホク スカイプラネット (ネオユニヴァース) |
高松亮 57K
岩手 佐藤雅
38
29
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 04.09 不 右 1400
エイプリルカップB2
1/10
1/10
4人
高松亮 56K
1番
511
ピラヴロス
21
1282
(0.1)
9-2-2
36.9
|
水沢 12.31 重 右 2000
桐花賞オープン
7/10
7/10
8人
坂口裕 57K
9番
500
ノーブルサター
25
2108
(1.8)
10-8-8
37.9
|
水沢 12.03 重 右 1600
トウケイニセイ記念オ
5/12
5/12
10人
坂口裕 57K
6番
498
ノーブルサター
33
1406
(1.3)
9-8-7
38.4
|
盛岡 11.05 稍 左 1200
絆カップオープン
4/10
4/10
4人
落合玄 57K
1番
489
キラットダイヤ
38
1121
(1.2)
9-8
35.6
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
アーネストリー レアリアルノーヴ ケイリュウフレンド (ハイアーゲーム) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 三野通
30
17
|
11 | 3週 |
水沢 03.23 稍 右 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
10/11
10/11
11人
佐々志 52K
4番
491
キタノキャスター
9
1474
(3.0)
11-11-11
39.9
|
水沢 03.11 重 右 1400
フローライト賞B1
9/9
9/9
9人
岩本怜 54K
3番
484
メイショウムート
15
1310
(1.6)
5-6-9
40.8
|
水沢 12.10 重 右 1600
B1三組
9/12
9/12
11人
岩本怜 54K
2番
494
ビクロイ
13
1440
(2.0)
3-6-5
39.6
|
盛岡 11.13 不 左 1600
響け!16:9のセレ
8/10
8/10
10人
大坪慎 54K
8番
493
コリコ
30
1410
(1.1)
4-6
40.3
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
シニスターミニスター フユノソラ パーカッショニスト (アグネスタキオン) |
佐々志 53K
岩手 櫻田樹
23
18
|
12 | 1週 |
水沢 04.09 不 右 850
B2
10/10
10/10
10人
南郷家 54K
5番
398
カマラードマリ
23
0517
(1.4)
9-8
35.9
|
水沢 03.23 稍 右 850
B1
8/8
8/8
8人
南郷家 54K
8番
402
カマラードマリ
22
0533
(1.8)
5-7
37.6
|
水沢 03.10 重 右 850
B1
9/10
9/10
8人
南郷家 54K
10番
406
ピカンチダフ
23
0523
(1.5)
8-8
36.3
|
水沢 12.25 不 右 1600
バイオタイト賞B1三
9/9
9/9
8人
鈴木祐 54K
2番
405
デッドアヘッ
4
1463
(3.1)
8-9-9
41.9
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
5 青毛
先
セイクリムズン セイシーキング フラリシング (パイロ) |
塚本涼 54K
岩手 板垣吉
19
11
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 04.09 不 右 1400
エイプリルカップB2
7/10
7/10
9人
塚本涼 54K
7番
481
マナホク
14
1299
(1.7)
2-2-4
39.0
|
水沢 03.23 稍 右 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
11/11
11/11
10人
塚本涼 54K
5番
483
キタノキャスター
1
1492
(4.8)
1-4-10
43.6
|
水沢 03.12 重 右 1600
B1二組
10/10
10/10
7人
高橋悠 54K
10番
488
ビヨンドザ
9
1462
(4.6)
7-9-9
42.0
|
水沢 08.22 良 右 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
8/9
8/9
5人
菅原辰 54K
5番
465
ヒカルマドンナ
19
1442
(2.0)
3-3-5
41.0
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ジャスタウェイ プリマウェイ プリマーベル (キングカメハメハ) |
岩本怜 54K
岩手 千葉幸
24
14
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 04.07 良 右 1600
スモークツリー賞B2
11/12
11/12
9人
佐々志 53K
11番
488
サンエイマジッ
1
1493
(4.3)
2-2-11
45.9
|
水沢 03.23 稍 右 1400
B2
1/10
1/10
9人
岩本怜 54K
4番
490
マイラシャーン
17
1313
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.6
|
水沢 03.12 重 右 850
B2
6/10
6/10
3人
岩本怜 54K
8番
491
メイショウカチコ
24
0522
(1.1)
4-7
36.7
|
水沢 12.30 重 右 1400
C1
11/12
11/12
2人
菅原辰 54K
12番
486
レディブラウ
14
1318
(1.8)
4-4-4
41.9
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
キンシャサノキセキ ウェルメイド エルテアトロ (キングカメハメハ) |
山本政 54K
岩手 小西重
25
20
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 04.07 良 右 1600
スモークツリー賞B2
3/12
3/12
10人
山本政 54K
12番
417
サンエイマジッ
19
1452
(0.2)
10-9-5
40.2
|
水沢 03.23 稍 右 1400
B2
3/10
3/10
6人
山本政 54K
3番
421
ピラヴロス
18
1310
(0.8)
8-8-4
39.5
|
水沢 03.10 重 右 1400
サンダーソニア賞B2
5/12
5/12
5人
山本政 54K
1番
421
エターナルルビ
17
1301
(1.6)
9-8-4
40.4
|
笠松 12.27 良 右 1400
ウインターアタックB
9/10
9/10
8人
長江慶 54K
5番
432
メイショウボン
25
1305
(1.2)
8-8-8
38.5
|
|
|