1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
ベルシャザール アスカセオン アスカクイン (スペシャルウィーク) |
明星晴 51K
笠松 水野善
20
14
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 04.01 良 右 1400
時羽あいのデビュー6
8/8
8/8
2人
明星晴 51K
1番
477
オレノアイバ
8
1357
(3.2)
5-8-8
43.0
|
笠松 03.18 良 右 1400
C13組
2/7
2/7
2人
森島貴 54K
5番
483
ヘキレキイッセン
20
1316
(0.5)
2-1-2
40.8
|
高知 02.28 重 右 1400
C3-8
4/11
4/11
5人
永森大 54K
4番
470
アスタリウス
16
1330
(1.4)
2-4-3
40.2
|
高知 02.21 不 右 1300
C3-9
6/8
6/8
6人
佐原秀 54K
6番
473
クリノカポネ
11
1259
(2.3)
3-2-6
41.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
ベストウォーリア カミアラシ サンジョ (ファスリエフ) |
岡部誠 56K
笠松 伊藤強
18
16
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 04.01 良 右 1400
祝!第二回銀次爆誕杯
3/8
3/8
3人
今井貴 56K
7番
489
ケンヴァイザ
18
1331
(1.9)
3-4-4
41.9
|
笠松 03.20 良 右 1400
二兎ちゃん33歳おめ
2/8
2/8
2人
岡部誠 56K
3番
483
ティエラサンライ
17
1309
(0.6)
3-3-3
40.1
|
笠松 03.06 不 右 1400
稀羽すうCD&ワンマ
2/8
2/8
3人
東川慎 56K
7番
487
カントリーマダ
15
1318
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.6
|
笠松 02.20 稍 右 1400
不香の花特別C11(
8/10
8/10
9人
藤原幹 56K
4番
487
マリブコーク
12
1340
(3.1)
5-7-9
41.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
先
エイシンフラッシュ パウンシングプーマ ピューマカフェ (サンデーサイレンス) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 加藤幸
16
14
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 04.01 稍 右 1400
C19組
2/8
2/8
1人
松本一 51K
8番
448
アップリュウシ
16
1334
(0.2)
3-3-2
41.3
|
笠松 03.20 良 右 1400
第3回山本春輝誕生記
2/8
2/8
4人
大原浩 54K
4番
446
ルリオウ
16
1313
(1.7)
3-3-2
39.7
|
笠松 03.06 不 右 1400
稀羽すうCD&ワンマ
3/8
3/8
8人
大原浩 54K
2番
446
カントリーマダ
14
1320
(0.7)
2-2-3
39.7
|
笠松 02.19 不 右 1400
天地の日、騎士大地誕
7/8
7/8
8人
松本一 51K
2番
440
トーアホウジョ
11
1341
(3.7)
3-6-6
41.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
4 青鹿毛
差
ハーツクライ ヒルノヴィクトリア クライフォージョイ (サクラバクシンオー) |
東川慎 56K
笠松 後藤正
19
14
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 04.01 稍 右 1400
C20組
2/7
2/7
3人
東川慎 56K
6番
520
トリデンテ
19
1328
(1.3)
2-2-2
40.6
|
笠松 03.20 良 右 1400
第3回山本春輝誕生記
5/8
5/8
3人
東川慎 56K
2番
517
ルリオウ
12
1322
(2.6)
6-6-6
40.0
|
笠松 03.06 重 右 1400
永遠のギャンブラー日
5/6
5/6
4人
東川慎 56K
6番
518
アースジェイソ
11
1328
(0.7)
5-4-5
39.1
|
笠松 02.19 不 右 1400
C17組
5/7
5/7
5人
東川慎 56K
2番
519
サツキスマイル
14
1332
(2.7)
7-7-7
40.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
逃
キタサンブラック ポーラーナイト ブリリアントレイ (キングカメハメハ) |
松本一 51K
笠松 栗本陽
17
15
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 04.01 良 右 1400
祝!第二回銀次爆誕杯
4/8
4/8
4人
松本一 51K
4番
471
ケンヴァイザ
17
1332
(2.0)
1-3-3
42.7
|
笠松 03.20 良 右 1400
二兎ちゃん33歳おめ
4/8
4/8
4人
松本一 51K
2番
473
ティエラサンライ
15
1315
(1.2)
1-1-1
42.0
|
笠松 03.07 稍 右 1400
C15組
6/7
6/7
4人
松本一 51K
6番
474
アオイリキマル
17
1318
(2.2)
2-4-5
42.6
|
笠松 02.21 重 右 1400
C16組
5/7
5/7
3人
服部大 54K
4番
472
スプリングム
12
1330
(1.7)
1-1-2
41.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
マインドユアビスケッツ マンディブラリス サトノバーキン (クロフネ) |
大畑慧 53K
笠松 伊藤好
39
16
|
8 | 3週 |
笠松 03.18 良 右 1400
C13組
7/7
7/7
5人
◇深澤杏 52K
1番
476
ヘキレキイッセン
9
1345
(3.4)
5-6-6
41.2
|
名古屋 02.28 稍 右 1500
花鳥風月台湾C17
8/9
8/9
7人
加藤誓 54K
1番
468
エクレアジョー
8
1425
(4.4)
9-9-9
42.6
|
名古屋 02.14 良 右 1500
木曽川特別C14
10/11
10/11
8人
塚本征 54K
8番
464
トウシンイマジ
8
1419
(3.8)
3-3-8
43.1
|
名古屋 01.30 良 右 920
石田優美劇場公演出演
1/10
1/10
6人
塚本征 54K
10番
463
エイワキャントレ
39
0572
(0.1)
3-3
36.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
パイロ パイロン クラッシュオンユー (クロフネ) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 栗本陽
16
13
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 04.01 良 右 1400
時羽あいのデビュー6
4/8
4/8
8人
森島貴 54K
5番
445
オレノアイバ
12
1345
(2.0)
6-5-5
42.2
|
笠松 03.18 良 右 1400
好きです笠松競馬C9
5/7
5/7
5人
森島貴 54K
4番
444
スターサファイア
15
1328
(1.7)
4-4-4
40.1
|
笠松 03.05 良 右 1400
C12組
3/7
3/7
6人
森島貴 54K
6番
443
アユ
16
1318
(2.4)
6-5-5
40.6
|
笠松 02.20 重 右 1400
C13組
6/8
6/8
4人
森島貴 54K
5番
441
トンボイミノル
9
1348
(2.0)
4-4-4
41.5
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ザサンデーフサイチ グランドジャヌー クインスウィーティ (デュランダル) |
塚本征 56K
笠松 伊藤強
16
12
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 04.01 良 右 1600
臥龍桜特別C12(ロ
8/9
8/9
9人
森島貴 56K
5番
451
エイシンセブン
12
1489
(5.4)
8-9-8
42.5
|
笠松 03.18 良 右 1400
C級未勝利戦
1/8
1/8
1人
塚本征 56K
1番
452
レッドジェタ
16
1326
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.4
|
笠松 03.04 良 右 1400
第36回松原直人バー
4/6
4/6
3人
森島貴 56K
1番
450
レーヴリベル
9
1343
(0.7)
6-5-3
40.2
|
笠松 02.19 不 右 1400
C20組
5/7
5/7
4人
森島貴 56K
3番
454
シンゼンアツタ
9
1347
(2.8)
5-6-5
41.0
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
ダノンシャーク エラキス ボニーアクション (Cat Thief) |
室陽一 53K
笠松 藤田正
19
14
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 04.01 良 右 1400
時羽あいのデビュー6
6/8
6/8
5人
◇宮下瞳 52K
2番
425
オレノアイバ
12
1346
(2.1)
1-3-4
44.1
|
笠松 03.18 良 右 1400
C級サバイバル選抜(
3/10
3/10
7人
浅野皓 54K
3番
424
ハーピーヴァ
19
1317
(1.2)
1-1-1
40.4
|
笠松 03.05 良 右 1400
花桃賞C10特選(ロ
6/8
6/8
7人
細川智 54K
3番
421
ポケッティーノ
17
1317
(2.5)
5-5-5
41.1
|
笠松 02.20 重 右 1600
三冬尽く賞C12特選
6/8
6/8
6人
大畑慧 53K
7番
421
シュガーエンシ
7
1494
(2.0)
3-3-4
41.2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
セン
4 栗毛
先
アポロキングダム ホクセンキングオー エメラルドアロー (ヨハネスブルグ) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 後藤正
23
15
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 04.01 良 右 1600
臥龍桜特別C12(ロ
6/9
6/9
8人
藤原幹 56K
1番
456
エイシンセブン
18
1476
(4.1)
6-6-6
42.4
|
笠松 03.20 良 右 1400
C17組
1/8
1/8
1人
藤原幹 56K
8番
451
グルメ
13
1321
(0.1)
4-3-2
40.2
|
笠松 03.04 良 右 1400
好きです笠松競馬C2
2/6
2/6
4人
藤原幹 56K
3番
454
エイシンセブン
23
1306
(2.5)
3-2-2
39.2
|
笠松 02.19 不 右 1400
C20組
7/7
7/7
2人
藤原幹 56K
6番
453
シンゼンアツタ
6
1354
(3.5)
4-5-6
41.9
|
|
|