1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ベルシャザール ハッポウヤブレ ブルージャーニー (カジノドライヴ) |
馬渕繁 56K
笠松 森山英
21
14
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 04.01 稍 右 1400
C20組
5/7
5/7
2人
馬渕繁 56K
3番
500
トリデンテ
12
1345
(3.0)
4-6-6
41.7
|
笠松 11.23 良 右 1400
C11組
8/8
8/8
5人
馬渕繁 56K
8番
500
パトリ
14
1324
(2.2)
6-8-8
40.6
|
笠松 11.09 稍 右 1400
リブレリーア賞C14
2/8
2/8
3人
馬渕繁 56K
5番
499
ホウオウマーメイ
21
1317
(2.1)
5-5-5
39.2
|
笠松 10.25 良 右 1600
初霜月賞C16特選(
5/10
5/10
4人
馬渕繁 56K
3番
493
フルーヴ
8
1491
(1.6)
4-8-8
41.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
クリエイター2 レーヴリベルテ レーヴイマージン (マイネルセレクト) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 伊藤好
13
11
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 04.01 稍 右 1400
C19組
5/8
5/8
8人
◇深澤杏 52K
2番
473
アップリュウシ
13
1343
(1.1)
6-6-7
40.9
|
笠松 03.18 良 右 1400
盛春特別C10(ロ)
10/10
10/10
10人
◇深澤杏 52K
9番
476
エイシンセブン
9
1344
(6.2)
9-10-10
41.9
|
笠松 03.04 良 右 1400
第36回松原直人バー
1/6
1/6
1人
◇深澤杏 52K
5番
475
マスカレード
11
1336
(0.0)
2-2-1
40.0
|
笠松 02.19 不 右 1400
C20組
4/7
4/7
6人
服部大 54K
1番
481
シンゼンアツタ
11
1341
(2.2)
3-4-4
40.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
7 鹿毛
追
アンライバルド フレペ スイートレジーナ (キンググローリアス) |
松本一 51K
笠松 伊藤強
15
14
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 04.01 良 右 1400
祝!第二回銀次爆誕杯
7/8
7/8
8人
森島貴 54K
2番
421
ケンヴァイザ
14
1339
(2.7)
8-8-8
40.3
|
笠松 03.18 良 右 1400
C級サバイバル選抜(
8/10
8/10
9人
森島貴 54K
8番
419
ハーピーヴァ
14
1331
(2.6)
10-10-9
39.0
|
笠松 03.05 良 右 1400
花桃賞C10特選(ロ
8/8
8/8
6人
森島貴 54K
5番
422
ポケッティーノ
15
1322
(3.0)
8-8-8
39.0
|
笠松 02.20 重 右 1400
C13組
4/8
4/8
6人
松本一 51K
2番
422
トンボイミノル
12
1339
(1.1)
8-8-5
40.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
9 黒鹿毛
差
キングカメハメハ アンジェロッティ シュプリームギフト (ディープインパクト) |
明星晴 53K
笠松 後藤正
16
14
|
9 | 3週 |
笠松 03.18 良 右 1400
C13組
4/7
4/7
6人
細川智 56K
4番
449
ヘキレキイッセン
16
1327
(1.6)
6-5-5
39.6
|
笠松 03.07 稍 右 1400
C13組
6/7
6/7
6人
長江慶 55K
6番
449
ピースラヴィ
16
1322
(2.6)
7-7-7
38.7
|
笠松 02.21 重 右 1400
C15組
6/8
6/8
7人
東川慎 56K
8番
452
バークエム
14
1326
(2.7)
8-8-7
39.1
|
笠松 02.06 重 右 1400
C15組
5/8
5/8
7人
藤原幹 56K
7番
452
ヴェッキオカス
11
1328
(1.4)
7-8-8
39.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ルーラーシップ ジョブックフィオリ カルトマリーヌ (クロフネ) |
室陽一 53K
笠松 栗本陽
36
28
|
1 | 30週 |
名古屋 09.22 重 右 1500
名古屋モーニングフィ
4/12
4/12
1人
大畑雅 54K
10番
465
ブリリアントキ
24
1391
(0.5)
6-5-4
40.3
|
名古屋 09.06 重 右 1500
大田川特別C7
8/12
8/12
1人
大畑雅 54K
9番
471
ピースワンヴ
20
1398
(1.6)
5-5-5
41.3
|
名古屋 08.22 良 右 1500
短足はげしめじ君C1
1/12
1/12
1人
大畑雅 54K
5番
466
ユイマールレデ
31
1372
(1.2)
2-2-1
39.4
|
名古屋 08.08 良 右 1500
飛華くん郁ちゃん結婚
2/12
2/12
2人
大畑雅 54K
11番
467
セイウンフィーハ
36
1384
(0.8)
2-2-2
40.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
ドレフォン ソッフィアーレ フォルゴラーレ (ハーツクライ) |
加藤聡 56K
笠松 田口輝
24
18
|
2 | 17週 |
佐賀 12.18 稍 右 1300
C2-13組
2/12
2/12
1人
石川倭 56K
12番
490
ボールドロイ
10
1243
(0.1)
6-3-4
38.4
|
佐賀 12.04 良 右 1400
C2-14組
6/12
6/12
1人
山口勲 56K
4番
501
テイエムネイア
17
1312
(0.8)
9-8-7
38.2
|
佐賀 11.06 良 右 1300
C2-15組
3/12
3/12
3人
山口勲 56K
8番
482
レットイットゴ
22
1246
(0.3)
10-7-7
39.1
|
佐賀 10.23 良 右 1400
C2-18組
2/10
2/10
4人
石川慎 56K
2番
493
テイエムバクソ
24
1308
(0.1)
9-7-6
37.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
サトノアラジン ヒマワリノコ ノブクィーン (シンボリクリスエス) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 後藤正
13
9
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 04.01 稍 右 1400
C19組
7/8
7/8
7人
藤原幹 54K
1番
451
アップリュウシ
8
1356
(2.4)
4-4-5
43.3
|
笠松 03.18 良 右 1400
C級サバイバル選抜(
10/10
10/10
8人
藤原幹 54K
1番
443
ハーピーヴァ
13
1334
(2.9)
7-7-8
40.3
|
笠松 02.20 重 右 1400
C13組
8/8
8/8
7人
藤原幹 54K
3番
447
トンボイミノル
7
1353
(2.5)
6-5-7
41.6
|
笠松 02.06 重 右 1400
C14組
5/8
5/8
7人
藤原幹 54K
1番
453
キタノランディ
9
1332
(2.6)
8-8-8
38.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
クロフネ グルメ トピアリー (タバスコキャット) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
12
11
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 04.04 稍 右 1400
C級セレクション選抜
9/9
9/9
9人
森島貴 56K
9番
565
ミナト
9
1351
(3.6)
9-9-9
41.2
|
笠松 03.20 良 右 1400
C17組
2/8
2/8
4人
森島貴 56K
5番
567
ホクセンキング
12
1322
(0.1)
8-5-3
39.5
|
笠松 03.06 不 右 1400
稀羽すうCD&ワンマ
5/8
5/8
6人
森島貴 56K
4番
570
カントリーマダ
12
1327
(1.4)
6-7-6
40.0
|
笠松 02.19 不 右 1400
好きです笠松競馬C1
4/7
4/7
6人
森島貴 56K
4番
571
ワイエスクラーケ
9
1347
(1.3)
5-4-5
40.4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ヴィクトワールピサ シバノナスタチウム シバノモスキー (ロードカナロア) |
深澤杏 52K
笠松 伊藤強
16
13
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 04.01 稍 右 1400
C20組
3/7
3/7
4人
◇深澤杏 52K
7番
399
トリデンテ
16
1336
(2.1)
3-3-3
41.4
|
笠松 03.20 良 右 1400
第3回山本春輝誕生記
3/8
3/8
6人
◇深澤杏 52K
8番
400
ルリオウ
13
1320
(2.4)
7-7-7
39.7
|
笠松 02.19 不 右 1400
天地の日、騎士大地誕
5/8
5/8
6人
森島貴 54K
4番
403
トーアホウジョ
14
1334
(3.0)
6-5-5
40.5
|
笠松 02.05 稍 右 1400
C19組
7/8
7/8
7人
森島貴 54K
4番
406
マリブコーク
8
1338
(2.8)
5-5-5
41.2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 芦毛
先
レッドファルクス ラディーヴァ ディアデム (シンボリクリスエス) |
大畑慧 53K
笠松 伊藤好
16
14
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 04.01 良 右 1400
祝!第二回銀次爆誕杯
6/8
6/8
6人
◇深澤杏 52K
8番
438
ケンヴァイザ
15
1338
(2.6)
5-6-6
41.7
|
笠松 03.20 良 右 1400
二兎ちゃん33歳おめ
7/8
7/8
6人
◇深澤杏 52K
5番
441
ティエラサンライ
11
1326
(2.3)
5-6-6
40.8
|
笠松 03.06 重 右 1400
永遠のギャンブラー日
2/6
2/6
3人
◇深澤杏 52K
3番
443
アースジェイソ
13
1323
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.2
|
笠松 02.19 不 右 1400
C級セレクション選抜
7/9
7/9
9人
大畑慧 53K
3番
439
ウインルベライ
16
1328
(1.5)
1-1-2
41.5
|
|
|