1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
リオンディーズ レイオブホープ ステラーホープ (グラスワンダー) |
平瀬城 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
29
24
|
8 | 8週 |
笠松 11.09 稍 右 1400
C15組
6/8
6/8
3人
丸野勝 54K
5番
462
リリックス
15
1332
(3.2)
3-4-4
42.9
|
大井 10.02 良 右 1200
C3五
9/15
9/15
4人
大木天 51K
3番
449
マーナーパス
26
1156
(1.0)
5-4
38.7
|
大井 09.04 不 右 1200
C3七
5/14
5/14
3人
大木天 51K
6番
454
カセノシンユウ
25
1158
(0.9)
7-7
38.7
|
大井 08.13 稍 右 1200
C3八
2/10
2/10
3人
大木天 51K
3番
454
ゴールデンオ
29
1154
(0.1)
1-1
39.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ドレフォン ルーフォン パンズラビリンス (メイショウサムソン) |
東川慎 54K
笠松 栗本陽
20
18
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 12.29 良 右 1400
C級セレクション選抜
8/10
8/10
10人
東川慎 54K
4番
461
アルスアンティカ
16
1320
(1.7)
7-9-9
41.2
|
笠松 12.06 良 右 1400
C20組
5/8
5/8
4人
細川智 54K
2番
460
ライリーミノル
16
1320
(2.7)
6-8-6
39.5
|
笠松 11.22 良 右 1400
C19組
3/8
3/8
1人
東川慎 54K
8番
460
トロピコ
18
1319
(0.8)
3-3-3
39.7
|
笠松 11.07 重 右 1400
C21組
2/8
2/8
3人
東川慎 54K
1番
456
アルマパラデ
20
1328
(1.4)
6-4-4
40.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
メイショウボーラー キタノランディ デビルインマインド (ダンスインザダーク) |
岡部誠 54K
笠松 田口輝
32
26
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 12.27 良 右 1400
静岡の怪物鈴木暁結婚
2/8
2/8
2人
岡部誠 54K
4番
430
バークエム
22
1315
(0.6)
4-6-6
39.0
|
門別 11.07 不 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
2/11
2/11
8人
服部茂 54K
9番
444
クリノタカラブ
32
1024
(2.0)
4-3
37.6
|
門別 10.26 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
10/12
10/12
8人
服部茂 54K
10番
446
ディーエスエン
20
1050
(3.7)
5-6
40.6
|
門別 10.11 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
4/8
4/8
5人
加藤和 54K
6番
446
バステト
28
1169
(1.5)
2-2
40.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ヴィクトワールピサ シバノナスタチウム シバノモスキー (ロードカナロア) |
長江慶 53K
笠松 伊藤強
17
12
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 12.29 良 右 1400
第4回かっちゃん杯C
6/7
6/7
4人
森島貴 54K
3番
394
コハクノカガヤ
5
1348
(4.4)
4-5-5
42.9
|
笠松 12.06 良 右 1400
C18組
5/8
5/8
6人
森島貴 54K
2番
400
アルプスソンク
11
1334
(4.2)
5-5-4
42.6
|
金沢 10.30 重 右 1400
C2三特別編成
8/9
8/9
9人
兼子千 53K
7番
408
オンリーラヴ
13
1322
(4.0)
9-9-8
41.8
|
金沢 10.15 重 右 1500
キンモクセイ賞C2四
4/7
4/7
3人
兼子千 53K
2番
410
エターナルスノー
17
1378
(1.4)
4-3-3
40.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
4 青鹿毛
差
ハーツクライ ヒルノヴィクトリア クライフォージョイ (サクラバクシンオー) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 後藤正
17
14
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 12.27 良 右 1400
C17組
4/7
4/7
4人
東川慎 56K
2番
524
グローブフェ
17
1328
(2.4)
6-5-5
39.3
|
笠松 12.06 良 右 1400
C19組
6/9
6/9
5人
藤原幹 56K
9番
524
キタイノオノコ
14
1326
(1.2)
5-3-3
41.3
|
笠松 11.22 良 右 1400
マックル賞C18
5/8
5/8
5人
藤原幹 56K
5番
531
オミコシ
10
1339
(3.5)
7-7-7
41.8
|
笠松 11.09 稍 右 1400
C17組
5/8
5/8
3人
藤原幹 56K
7番
532
ピーチコーラル
13
1337
(2.8)
7-4-5
41.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
クロフネ グルメ トピアリー (タバスコキャット) |
加藤聡 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
19
15
|
7 | 3週 |
金沢 12.12 不 右 1500
おりけんと大樹とF君
5/8
5/8
6人
池田敦 56K
4番
558
フェイマスグロ
19
1380
(2.5)
4-4-5
39.7
|
金沢 12.04 不 右 1500
C1十一特別編成
6/8
6/8
5人
池田敦 56K
7番
553
ライディーン
15
1398
(2.8)
8-8-6
40.1
|
金沢 11.20 不 右 1400
C1十
7/9
7/9
7人
魚住謙 56K
8番
556
ウワサノアノコ
13
1330
(3.2)
9-8-8
39.3
|
金沢 10.22 重 右 1400
DRAMATIC J
7/10
7/10
8人
池田敦 56K
5番
547
フルコンタクト
11
1332
(2.9)
10-9-9
39.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ベストウォーリア ナッチャン ロジカルクィーン (Deputy Minister) |
松本一 51K
笠松 伊藤強
14
12
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 12.29 良 右 1400
杏花ちゃん来年もよC
6/8
6/8
5人
東川慎 54K
7番
421
オミコシ
9
1337
(3.6)
8-8-8
40.3
|
笠松 12.07 良 右 1400
大神ミオさん活動5周
6/8
6/8
6人
森島貴 54K
6番
425
ゼファーラーテ
14
1338
(1.9)
5-5-6
40.5
|
笠松 11.22 良 右 1400
C16組
7/9
7/9
8人
松本剛 54K
6番
425
ハワイアンタイム
11
1336
(4.3)
4-5-6
42.1
|
笠松 11.07 稍 右 1400
C級サバイバル選抜(
6/10
6/10
8人
松本剛 54K
8番
426
ディープトラ
13
1346
(2.0)
7-7-8
41.3
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
グラスワンダー フローラーリア マイネカトレア (アグネスタキオン) |
吉本隆 54K
笠松 水野善
11
5
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 12.29 良 右 1400
第4回かっちゃん杯C
7/7
7/7
7人
吉本隆 54K
2番
442
コハクノカガヤ
4
1350
(4.6)
6-7-7
42.2
|
笠松 12.07 良 右 1400
大神ミオさん活動5周
8/8
8/8
7人
丸山真 54K
2番
439
ゼファーラーテ
5
1363
(4.4)
6-8-8
42.5
|
笠松 11.22 良 右 1400
C16組
8/9
8/9
9人
森島貴 54K
5番
440
ハワイアンタイム
11
1336
(4.3)
7-8-8
40.7
|
笠松 11.07 稍 右 1400
C級サバイバル選抜(
10/10
10/10
10人
森島貴 54K
1番
436
ディープトラ
1
1380
(5.4)
8-10-10
44.1
|
|
|