1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
バンブーエール エアポートライナー リベリーターン (ヴァーミリアン) |
矢野貴 56K
浦和 小久智
51
39
|
2 | 2週 |
浦和 12.22 良 左 1500
師走特別A2下
5/9
5/9
7人
落合玄 53K
7番
558
ヴィゴーレ
51
1367
(1.3)
5-5-5
40.2
|
浦和 11.22 良 左 1500
霜月特別B1B2一
4/12
4/12
2人
森泰斗 55K
4番
559
ルクバー
38
1365
(0.6)
4-4-5
39.4
|
大井 10.02 良 右 1600
ペガサス賞B1三B2
7/9
7/9
1人
森泰斗 55K
1番
556
ベニッシモ
22
1439
(3.8)
5-5-5
41.7
|
浦和 09.19 良 左 1500
菊月特別B2二B3一
3/8
3/8
1人
森泰斗 56K
7番
556
ゴールドレッ
43
1369
(0.7)
1-2-3
40.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
7 鹿毛
シニスターミニスター ミロヴィーナス セイカパンジー (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
笹川翼 54K
船橋 佐藤太
42
42
|
8 |
船橋 06.19 良 左 1200
サンスベリアスプリン
取消等
笹川翼 54.0
9番
|
浦和 06.02 不 左 1500
風待月特別B1二B2
取消等
笹川翼 53.0
4番
|
川崎 05.17 稍 左 1600
J交 メイスター賞B
10/13
10/13
3人
笹川翼 55K
9番
474
アドバンスト
41
1466
(1.5)
1-2-1
42.5
|
浦和 04.24 良 左 1400
清和月特別B2一
6/10
6/10
1人
笹川翼 54K
9番
476
レッドアーチャ
42
1289
(0.4)
4-3-4
38.9
|
||||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 栗毛
逃
サウスヴィグラス エリオット キャッツ (Storm Cat) |
山中悠 56K
浦和 宇野博
64
43
|
7 | 1週 |
浦和 12.26 良 左 1400
春待月特別B1二B2
2/8
2/8
5人
山中悠 55K
5番
545
グレートジャ
36
1316
(0.3)
1-1-2
38.6
|
浦和 10.20 良 左 1400
紅葉特別B2一
11/11
11/11
6人
山中悠 56K
2番
542
モズハッピー
26
1319
(3.7)
1-3-7
42.2
|
川崎 06.14 稍 左 1500
短夜特別B2二
1/13
1/13
7人
山中悠 56K
6番
547
ラストブラッサ
64
1371
(0.3)
2-2-2
40.9
|
浦和 04.28 良 左 1500
緑風特別B2二B3一
2/12
2/12
7人
山中悠 57K
8番
547
ツーシャドー
46
1352
(0.5)
2-2-2
38.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
9 鹿毛
逃
サウスヴィグラス ケンブリッジイーサ プレミアムキャノン (フジキセキ) |
町田直 56K
川崎 酒井忍
50
42
|
4 | 13週 |
川崎 10.12 稍 左 1500
七里ヶ浜特別B2二
3/7
3/7
2人
澤田龍 56K
6番
483
キョウエイメジ
50
1378
(0.1)
2-2-2
40.7
|
浦和 06.27 良 左 1400
日日草特別B2二
3/12
3/12
1人
張田昂 56K
3番
486
シャイニー
34
1292
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.6
|
浦和 05.30 稍 左 1500
水芭蕉特別B2三B3
3/9
3/9
3人
菅原涼 56K
3番
481
スパルタレオニ
43
1362
(0.8)
1-1-2
38.1
|
浦和 02.13 不 左 1400
初音特別B2三B3一
2/12
2/12
1人
森泰斗 57K
6番
486
カミノアカネ
42
1288
(0.8)
5-4-3
38.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
先
ダノンバラード ブルグミューラー フセノブルース (ストラヴィンスキー) |
張田昂 56K
浦和 小久智
66
45
|
1 | 1週 |
浦和 12.26 良 左 1400
ファイナルドリーム特
1/12
1/12
1人
張田昂 56K
6番
479
デザートウイ
43
1304
(0.3)
4-1-1
39.2
|
川崎 11.07 良 左 1500
初霜特別B3三
1/14
1/14
3人
張田昂 56K
7番
482
エースストライカ
66
1359
(1.6)
2-2-1
40.2
|
浦和 10.18 良 左 1500
陽月特別B3三
4/12
4/12
6人
和田譲 56K
1番
499
ケンキートス
39
1363
(0.9)
2-2-3
39.9
|
浦和 09.21 重 左 1500
曼珠沙華特別B3三
4/8
4/8
3人
山崎誠 55K
2番
493
パールアゲイ
30
1370
(1.8)
4-5-4
39.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
スマートファルコン アイゴールド アリーペデ (タニノギムレット) |
秋元耕 54K
浦和 岡田一
71
49
|
5 | 1週 |
浦和 12.26 良 左 1400
春待月特別B1二B2
5/8
5/8
4人
秋元耕 54K
2番
483
グレートジャ
31
1324
(1.1)
3-7-5
38.8
|
川崎 12.13 稍 左 900
開設13周年記念ジョ
1/12
1/12
5人
秋元耕 55K
7番
477
アスカリ
71
0552
(0.3)
3-3-2
37.5
|
浦和 11.20 良 左 1500
石蕗特別B2三
4/12
4/12
7人
七夕裕 53K
5番
484
シンメカイヤー
46
1370
(0.4)
1-4-1
39.7
|
船橋 10.25 良 左 1000
オクトーバーダッシュ
3/14
3/14
4人
秋元耕 55K
7番
481
ミコノスフレイハ
47
1007
(0.9)
7-8
37.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
追
パイロ リコーリュウセイ ケイアイメルヘン (エンドスウィープ) |
本橋孝 56K
浦和 繁田健
45
41
|
6 | 21週 |
大井 08.13 稍 右 1800
ホッケータウンしなB
10/11
10/11
7人
藤本現 57K
3番
489
マイネルサブマ
37
1564
(3.3)
11-11-11
39.7
|
大井 08.03 稍 右 1400
B2四
10/12
10/12
9人
的場文 56K
11番
490
サイレントギフ
36
1276
(1.6)
8-6-9
38.9
|
大井 07.13 良 右 1400
デネブ賞B2二選抜特
9/14
9/14
4人
的場文 56K
3番
489
エリタダス
45
1279
(1.5)
7-5-4
40.0
|
大井 06.30 良 右 1400
ポートサイド賞B2三
1/9
1/9
5人
的場文 56K
3番
491
ファーガス
44
1264
(0.0)
7-4-4
37.7
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
9 芦毛
追
アッミラーレ ケイトップロード ビュウティセシル (ゴールデンフェザント) |
和田譲 56K
大井 赤嶺本
43
37
|
3 | 連闘 |
大井 12.31 良 右 1200
カウントダウン202
11/14
11/14
13人
東原悠 56K
8番
496
ランディスシテ
36
1166
(2.6)
11-10
40.1
|
船橋 12.18 良 左 1200
雪男スプリントB2選
5/9
5/9
9人
東原悠 56K
6番
494
ビッグバン
31
1161
(1.3)
7-7-9
38.6
|
大井 12.08 良 左 1650
新時代のしながわ賞B
6/11
6/11
8人
東原悠 57K
8番
495
ヒロシゲジャ
37
1485
(1.7)
10-10-8
41.6
|
大井 11.17 不 右 1400
シトリン賞B2二選抜
10/13
10/13
13人
東原悠 56K
8番
493
スミソニアン
43
1313
(1.6)
8-4-5
40.8
|
|
|