1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
クロフネ セイオーキッド モエレフルール (ゴールドヘイロー) |
高野誠 56K
岩手 佐々由
34
24
|
8 | 9週 |
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1200
スプリント特別オープ
10/10
10/10
7人
葛山晃 56K
9番
509
オンラインボス
16
1154
(3.3)
6-7
39.8
|
盛岡 07.02 稍 左 1200
岩鷲賞オープン
5/12
5/12
10人
葛山晃 57K
3番
507
トーセンキャロル
34
1125
(1.2)
7-5
36.6
|
水沢 06.19 良 右 1300
スプリント特別オープ
6/10
6/10
9人
葛山晃 56K
3番
516
オンラインボス
21
1223
(0.7)
8-8-8
38.8
|
水沢 06.05 良 右 1600
麦秋特別A二組
5/5
5/5
5人
菅原辰 56K
6番
515
ゼットセントラ
25
1445
(2.2)
3-3-4
40.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
アイルハヴアナザー ユノートルベル トウホクビジン (スマートボーイ) |
小林凌 54K
岩手 飯田弘
32
25
|
6 | 16週 |
水沢 06.20 良 右 1600
薄暑特別A二組
5/11
5/11
4人
陶文峰 54K
2番
501
ハクシンパーソ
32
1429
(1.6)
7-8-9
39.7
|
水沢 06.06 良 右 1600
桔梗特別A四組
2/9
2/9
2人
陶文峰 54K
5番
505
マイジュネス
21
1438
(0.7)
3-3-3
40.1
|
盛岡 05.21 良 左 1800
あすなろ賞オープン
10/10
10/10
9人
村上忍 55K
3番
509
グローリーグ
22
1584
(5.2)
1-2-8
41.8
|
水沢 04.25 良 右 1600
山吹特別A三組
5/9
5/9
2人
陶文峰 54K
5番
514
ブローヴェイ
23
1430
(0.9)
4-6-7
38.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
8 青鹿毛
差
Roman Ruler カミノコ Star Mullein (Woodman) |
佐々志 53K
岩手 佐藤祐
40
34
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1600
秋分特別A二組
2/11
2/11
3人
佐々志 53K
1番
492
モレッキ
40
1406
(0.1)
5-4
38.8
|
盛岡 08.15 重 左 1200
クラスターカップJp
10/14
10/14
13人
佐々志 54K
1番
478
リメイク
33
1112
(2.6)
10-9
35.4
|
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1200
スプリント特別オープ
4/10
4/10
6人
佐々志 53K
7番
480
オンラインボス
28
1129
(0.8)
7-5
37.2
|
盛岡 07.16 不 左 1000
スプリント特別オープ
5/10
5/10
3人
山本聡 56K
6番
481
アヴェントゥリ
36
0593
(0.5)
9-8
34.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
先
スズカコーズウェイ ラブロック ハーツコンセンサス (ハーツクライ) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 関本浩
47
31
|
1 | 2週 |
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
2/9
2/9
4人
山本政 56K
8番
491
エスペルト
47
1394
(0.1)
1-1
38.7
|
水沢 09.05 稍 右 1600
ブラッドストーン賞B
1/6
1/6
4人
山本政 56K
1番
494
サンエイコンド
27
1417
(0.4)
1-1-1
37.9
|
水沢 08.22 良 右 1600
B1三組
6/8
6/8
5人
◇関本玲 54K
2番
498
フェザーノユメ
21
1437
(2.3)
4-6-6
40.1
|
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
7/11
7/11
2人
◇関本玲 54K
4番
493
ダブルラッキ
28
1413
(1.1)
2-4
40.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
6 青鹿毛
先
フェノーメノ ベルフラカン ヒラボクウィン (ワイルドラッシュ) |
岩本怜 56K
岩手 千葉幸
38
32
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1600
秋分特別A二組
3/11
3/11
5人
岩本怜 56K
7番
478
モレッキ
38
1409
(0.4)
3-1
39.4
|
水沢 09.11 稍 右 1600
白露特別A
7/8
7/8
7人
菅原辰 56K
7番
477
ダブルラッキ
23
1432
(1.6)
1-5-6
41.4
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1600
マルカブ賞B1一組
2/7
2/7
5人
岩本怜 56K
7番
477
ヒカルマドンナ
37
1406
(0.4)
3-2
37.9
|
盛岡 07.25 良 左 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
8/10
8/10
3人
岩本怜 56K
1番
479
マルケイアロー
31
1410
(1.8)
1-1
40.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
5 芦毛
追
キングカメハメハ トーセンマッシモ ホエールキャプチャ (クロフネ) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 佐藤浩
24
5
|
4 | 6週 |
水沢 08.21 重 右 1400
秋桜賞B1
1/11
1/11
2人
高松亮 56K
1番
483
ビクトリールー
24
1273
(0.1)
8-9-6
38.1
|
J阪神 06.11 稍 芝右 2970
障害3歳未勝利
5/6
5/6
5人
上野翔 60K
6番
482
ショウナンアーチ
-1
3396
(12.2)
5-6-5
非計測
|
J新潟 05.21 良 芝左 2890
障害4歳未勝利
12/13
12/13
7人
上野翔 60K
6番
482
ロードトゥフェ
-1
3219
(9.3)
12-12-12
非計測
|
J新潟 04.29 良 芝左 2890
障害4歳未勝利
6/10
6/10
9人
上野翔 60K
1番
482
ドラウプニル
-1
3148
(5.8)
8-7-6
非計測
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
マクフィ ミヤコプレジール ミヤコマンハッタン (マンハッタンカフェ) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 石川栄
41
35
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1600
秋分特別A二組
4/11
4/11
4人
大坪慎 56K
8番
543
モレッキ
37
1410
(0.5)
9-9
38.6
|
盛岡 07.11 稍 左 1600
B1一組
4/10
4/10
2人
山本政 56K
10番
545
ストロングフォ
38
1398
(0.3)
4-3
38.5
|
盛岡 06.27 良 左 1600
B1二組
1/8
1/8
1人
山本聡 56K
2番
554
ウインアライバ
41
1398
(0.4)
4-3
38.7
|
水沢 05.29 稍 右 1400
夢・希望 未来へ前進
2/8
2/8
2人
山本聡 56K
8番
557
ノースリュシオル
23
1291
(0.9)
6-6-4
38.9
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
タイセイレジェンド マルケイアロー スカイヴァイパー (ステイゴールド) |
山本政 56K
岩手 石川栄
43
35
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1600
秋分特別A二組
5/11
5/11
1人
山本政 56K
5番
463
モレッキ
35
1412
(0.7)
4-2
39.6
|
水沢 08.22 良 右 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
2/9
2/9
2人
山本政 56K
3番
466
ヒカルマドンナ
28
1423
(0.1)
5-5-3
38.8
|
盛岡 07.25 良 左 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
1/10
1/10
7人
山本政 56K
2番
457
サンエイコンド
43
1392
(0.1)
6-2
37.6
|
盛岡 07.10 稍 左 1600
ミルクティーローズ賞
1/10
1/10
3人
村上忍 56K
7番
457
リリーアロー
35
1402
(0.1)
2-2
37.2
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
ハーツクライ ラールブル ライトインパリス (Aussie Rules) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 伊藤忍
41
33
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1600
秋分特別A二組
9/11
9/11
7人
高橋悠 56K
6番
475
モレッキ
22
1432
(2.7)
2-3
41.7
|
盛岡 07.24 良 左 1600
クラスペディア賞B2
6/10
6/10
2人
高橋悠 56K
3番
480
ラブロック
27
1413
(2.0)
2-2
40.4
|
盛岡 07.09 重 左 1600
B2一組
1/10
1/10
1人
高橋悠 56K
4番
481
バンフィエルト
40
1396
(0.3)
3-3
38.7
|
盛岡 06.26 良 左 1600
B2二組
1/8
1/8
2人
高橋悠 56K
8番
478
キラキラオーラ
41
1393
(0.7)
2-2
38.3
|
|
|