1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
6 鹿毛
追
エイシンフラッシュ ロックグラス サトノコンドル (アグネスタキオン) |
高野誠 56K
岩手 小林俊
32
21
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.25 稍 芝左 1600
姫神賞C1
12/12
12/12
5人
高松亮 56K
8番
460
マルアズール
32
1418
(2.9)
12-12-12
38.8
|
盛岡 08.15 不 左 1600
うまレター賞C2
12/12
12/12
1人
高松亮 56K
8番
469
アルコローザ
-1
1462
(6.6)
12-12
43.3
|
盛岡 07.31 良 左 1400
C2三組
3/9
3/9
4人
高松亮 56K
6番
468
クトゥネシリカ
26
1287
(0.5)
6-5
37.9
|
盛岡 07.18 重 左 1400
C2三組
5/8
5/8
2人
高松亮 56K
4番
470
コンバットマシ
26
1284
(0.8)
6-5
38.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ゴールドシップ イチズ ジャスティシア (キングカメハメハ) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 瀬戸幸
29
19
|
11 | 2週 |
盛岡 09.17 稍 左 1400
3歳B2二組
9/11
9/11
2人
菅原辰 54K
10番
410
アスノヒロイン
12
1298
(1.9)
5-8
39.8
|
水沢 08.22 良 右 1400
3歳C1一組
1/8
1/8
4人
菅原辰 54K
8番
418
フォーバーズ
18
1301
(0.3)
2-1-1
40.4
|
盛岡 07.23 良 左 1400
3歳B2二組
3/9
3/9
7人
菅原辰 54K
4番
409
セイグッドラ
16
1287
(0.6)
6-6
38.0
|
盛岡 07.11 稍 左 1000
3歳
2/9
2/9
4人
菅原辰 54K
6番
409
ビヴァアカフ
29
1009
(0.7)
4-3
36.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
スターリングローズ マナホクレレ スカイプラネット (ネオユニヴァース) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
32
25
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.24 稍 左 1400
クレマチス賞C1三組
3/11
3/11
3人
陶文峰 56K
11番
472
スペースクラフ
23
1288
(1.5)
6-4
39.7
|
水沢 09.10 重 右 1400
C1四組
4/10
4/10
1人
陶文峰 56K
1番
470
アサンテギア
17
1297
(1.8)
2-2-3
40.3
|
盛岡 08.06 良 左 1000
マラカイト賞B1
5/9
5/9
4人
高松亮 56K
8番
470
カルーナブルカ
32
1004
(0.3)
8-5
35.8
|
盛岡 07.24 良 左 1200
B1
2/6
2/6
2人
高松亮 56K
2番
472
キモンリッキー
29
1130
(1.0)
4-1
37.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 芦毛
差
ゴールドシップ ヤマニンプルニエ ヤマニンパピオネ (スウェプトオーヴァーボード) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 伊藤和
16
15
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.26 良 左 1600
C1二組
8/9
8/9
9人
高野誠 54K
3番
451
エターナルルビ
16
1439
(1.7)
6-6
39.7
|
水沢 09.12 良 右 1600
C1二組
8/9
8/9
9人
高橋悠 54K
8番
454
オートヴィル
15
1451
(2.6)
7-9-8
40.5
|
水沢 08.20 重 右 1300
C2七組
7/7
7/7
7人
高松亮 54K
4番
455
コリコ
13
1244
(2.5)
5-6-7
39.5
|
盛岡 07.24 良 左 1000
C2
6/6
6/6
5人
高松亮 54K
4番
452
アルソミトラ
14
1033
(3.1)
6-6
37.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
3 黒鹿毛
差
バゴ ウルフヴェローチェ スーパールミナル (ゼンノロブロイ) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 工藤裕
18
12
|
10 | 2週 |
盛岡 09.17 稍 左 1400
3歳B2二組
11/11
11/11
10人
阿部英 56K
7番
428
アスノヒロイン
1
1319
(4.0)
9-11
41.0
|
笠松 04.05 良 右 1400
J交 春光特別3歳2
8/8
8/8
8人
藤原幹 56K
2番
415
ナムラミシェル
13
1345
(4.8)
6-6-7
42.4
|
笠松 03.23 稍 右 1600
つくし賞3歳2特選(
3/6
3/6
5人
渡邊竜 56K
1番
422
トゥーナトライ
17
1485
(0.8)
5-4-5
40.6
|
笠松 02.22 良 右 1400
J交 仲春特別3歳2
6/8
6/8
7人
渡邊竜 56K
5番
421
キージョーカー
18
1334
(4.3)
6-6-7
41.1
|
|||
5 | 6 |
セン
5 黒鹿毛
先
アイルハヴアナザー コスモピエドラ クアルティエーレ (ネオユニヴァース) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 高橋純
22
18
|
12 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.24 稍 左 1400
クレマチス賞C1三組
5/11
5/11
8人
坂口裕 56K
7番
448
スペースクラフ
20
1293
(2.0)
2-2
40.6
|
水沢 09.11 稍 右 1300
C1
7/9
7/9
5人
坂口裕 56K
7番
448
ミツバチキャッ
18
1234
(0.9)
3-3-4
39.8
|
水沢 08.27 良 右 1400
教養センター騎手候補
8/9
8/9
4人
菅原辰 56K
9番
449
クルールドソレ
12
1319
(2.6)
3-3-6
42.0
|
盛岡 08.15 不 左 1400
オッズパーク賞C1四
7/11
7/11
3人
菅原辰 56K
4番
455
ティアーズイン
22
1274
(1.0)
3-4
38.8
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 芦毛
先
ラニ ナイフレスト スターリーオレンジ (サウスヴィグラス) |
山本政 54K
岩手 永田幸
23
21
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1400
C2五組
1/6
1/6
2人
鈴木祐 54K
3番
437
エムオーアタック
23
1291
(0.1)
1-1
39.6
|
盛岡 09.17 稍 左 1200
C2八組
1/6
1/6
1人
鈴木祐 54K
3番
434
フィールドグ
18
1150
(0.5)
2-1
37.4
|
水沢 09.03 良 右 1300
C2十組
2/7
2/7
2人
鈴木祐 54K
6番
423
デルマアシュラ
18
1240
(0.9)
2-1-2
40.2
|
水沢 08.21 不 右 850
C2
4/8
4/8
5人
鈴木祐 54K
8番
423
ハッピーホリテ
23
0518
(1.0)
3-4
36.2
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
5 青毛
逃
エピファネイア アヴォロンティ タイキエイワン (フサイチコンコルド) |
佐々志 51K
岩手 佐藤祐
28
20
|
4 | 2週 |
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1400
C2三組
1/7
1/7
1人
佐々志 51K
6番
432
フォーユーランラ
28
1282
(1.0)
1-1
39.1
|
水沢 09.11 稍 右 1400
C2四組
4/7
4/7
3人
菅原辰 54K
2番
436
クルールドソレ
14
1310
(1.6)
1-1-4
41.4
|
水沢 08.27 良 右 1300
C2七組
1/11
1/11
3人
佐々志 51K
6番
430
ジャンヌノツル
21
1232
(0.5)
2-2-2
39.0
|
水沢 08.20 重 右 1300
C2七組
5/7
5/7
4人
佐々志 51K
1番
436
コリコ
16
1237
(1.8)
3-4-4
39.2
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
ダンカーク メイショウケイゼン ピエナマーメイド (タイキシャトル) |
塚本涼 56K
岩手 酒井仁
26
23
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.26 良 左 1400
C2二組
2/8
2/8
2人
塚本涼 56K
9番
458
フミタツティンク
26
1284
(0.6)
3-2
39.0
|
水沢 09.12 稍 右 1400
C2二組
2/9
2/9
3人
塚本涼 56K
3番
460
モンゴリアンキ
22
1290
(0.5)
2-1-1
39.8
|
水沢 09.04 良 右 1300
C2四組
2/8
2/8
3人
塚本涼 56K
3番
462
マコトダイトウ
23
1226
(0.2)
3-4-3
39.3
|
水沢 08.22 稍 右 1400
C2三組
3/8
3/8
4人
塚本涼 56K
3番
463
ヴァンシャンテ
19
1298
(0.8)
3-3-3
39.4
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
ヘニーヒューズ ライヴケチャップ レッドジュラーレ (ハービンジャー) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 酒井仁
29
21
|
5 | 4週 |
水沢 09.04 良 右 1400
3歳B2一組
2/9
2/9
4人
坂口裕 54K
5番
511
タイセイサンダ
16
1307
(1.2)
7-7-6
39.9
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1400
3歳B2
2/10
2/10
5人
坂口裕 54K
10番
501
ダット
29
1277
(0.7)
5-4
39.2
|
盛岡 07.23 良 左 1400
3歳B2二組
5/9
5/9
4人
村上忍 54K
3番
508
セイグッドラ
14
1290
(0.9)
2-1
38.9
|
盛岡 06.26 良 左 1400
3歳C1一組
3/10
3/10
4人
村上忍 54K
3番
502
キャリアパス
23
1280
(0.7)
3-2
39.3
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
6 栗毛
先
カレンブラックヒル スズカパンサー エリモパンサー (Forest Wildcat) |
鈴木祐 56K
岩手 櫻田康
35
24
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1400
C2四組
1/9
1/9
1人
鈴木祐 56K
2番
503
ロワマージュ
35
1270
(1.4)
1-1
37.8
|
水沢 09.10 重 右 1300
C2八組
1/10
1/10
1人
鈴木祐 56K
10番
496
コイビトサンタ
23
1218
(0.5)
2-2-2
38.3
|
水沢 06.20 良 右 1600
水無月特別A一組
8/11
8/11
9人
村上忍 56K
3番
497
トキノパイレー
31
1431
(1.9)
8-10-8
39.7
|
川崎 05.15 不 左 2000
アルデバラン賞B1B
11/11
11/11
11人
櫻井光 57K
5番
491
リーチアディー
7
2192
(4.9)
5-10-10
45.5
|
|||
8 | 12 |
セン
10 青鹿毛
差
ドリームジャーニー アルカサル アビラ (Rock of Gibraltar) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 工藤裕
20
15
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.26 良 左 1600
C1二組
9/9
9/9
5人
陶文峰 56K
7番
515
エターナルルビ
8
1452
(3.0)
5-8
41.1
|
水沢 09.12 良 右 1600
C1二組
7/9
7/9
8人
陶文峰 56K
6番
511
オートヴィル
16
1449
(2.4)
8-8-9
40.0
|
水沢 08.21 重 右 1600
カリブラコア賞B2一
5/9
5/9
9人
大坪慎 56K
4番
498
チムドンドン
16
1436
(1.8)
8-7-6
39.3
|
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1600
シェアト賞B2一組
7/9
7/9
9人
大坪慎 56K
8番
507
チムドンドン
20
1424
(2.3)
8-7
39.7
|
|
|