1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
差
ミッキーアイル メモワールロマン ロマンチックワーク (ワークフォース) |
山本政 56K
岩手 齋藤雄
13
6
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.24 稍 左 1000
3歳100万円以下
9/9
9/9
9人
陶文峰 56K
6番
434
クリノブリーセ
11
1042
(2.6)
7-7
38.5
|
水沢 09.12 稍 右 1300
3歳C2四組
3/5
3/5
4人
陶文峰 56K
5番
426
ヤマニンビロー
2
1275
(2.1)
2-2-3
42.2
|
水沢 08.29 良 右 850
3歳50万円以下
10/10
10/10
10人
陶文峰 56K
2番
428
アキノカトレア
13
0543
(2.1)
9-8
37.8
|
盛岡 08.15 不 左 1200
高級ハンバーグ専門3
11/12
11/12
12人
陶文峰 56K
8番
438
サーフライド
-1
1192
(5.3)
8-9
41.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 栗毛
追
レインボーライン ファイアーバード アフターダーク (ワークフォース) |
塚本涼 54K
岩手 酒井仁
38
14
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.25 稍 芝左 1600
3歳40万円以下
5/12
5/12
9人
塚本涼 54K
2番
454
マンスール
38
1408
(0.8)
9-9-9
37.9
|
水沢 08.28 良 右 1300
3歳C2三組
6/9
6/9
4人
塚本涼 54K
8番
453
ファイナルワンタ
8
1260
(1.2)
9-8-8
40.6
|
盛岡 08.15 不 左 1200
高級ハンバーグ専門3
4/12
4/12
6人
塚本涼 54K
6番
450
サーフライド
12
1156
(1.7)
11-8
37.3
|
J中京 07.01 重 芝左 2000
3歳未勝利
14/17
14/17
15人
荻野極 54K
13番
444
ルクスビッグ
-1
2068
(3.7)
10-15-15
39.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
ロードカナロア インセプション テンイムホウ (ラムタラ) |
佐々志 53K
岩手 佐藤祐
34
18
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.25 稍 芝左 1600
3歳40万円以下
9/12
9/12
6人
佐々志 53K
4番
475
マンスール
34
1414
(1.4)
2-2-3
39.2
|
水沢 08.29 良 右 1300
3歳C2四組
4/8
4/8
3人
佐々志 53K
2番
471
ハーベストデ
14
1239
(1.7)
3-4-4
39.3
|
J函館 07.02 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
16/16
16/16
14人
柴山雄 56K
3番
470
ラウラーナ
5
1143
(4.0)
10-13
39.1
|
J阪神 03.05 良 右 1200
3歳未勝利
10/16
10/16
14人
小崎綾 56K
10番
468
アスクダイアム
19
1153
(1.4)
11-13
38.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
ビーチパトロール ターフインワン ユノマニッシュ (ホワイトマズル) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
17
9
|
8 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.01 重 左 1200
第107期騎手候補生
4/6
4/6
4人
高橋悠 56K
3番
419
エリンジウム
11
1158
(0.6)
3-3
39.0
|
盛岡 09.24 稍 左 1000
3歳100万円以下
6/9
6/9
8人
高橋悠 56K
9番
417
クリノブリーセ
17
1032
(1.6)
8-8
38.0
|
水沢 09.10 重 右 1300
なりきり同好会賞3歳
11/11
11/11
11人
菅原辰 56K
1番
427
アジアノカイソ
3
1266
(4.0)
8-10-11
42.3
|
盛岡 08.15 不 左 1200
いわて北緯40度岩3
12/12
12/12
12人
菅原辰 56K
9番
421
アルマドゥーラ
4
1173
(3.2)
9-12
39.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
先
ベストウォーリア ヴェリタス ケンブリッジアロー (ブラックタイド) |
鈴木祐 54K
岩手 櫻田康
21
17
|
3 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.01 不 左 1200
C2十組
4/6
4/6
4人
鈴木祐 54K
4番
493
ベニエ
21
1137
(0.5)
1-1
37.7
|
J阪神 02.11 良 右 1200
3歳新馬
7/16
7/16
9人
水口優 54K
5番
460
カレンハサウェイ
12
1166
(2.0)
5-3
39.0
|
0/0
|
0/0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 栗毛
追
ネロ ポケッティーノ ボムシェル (キャプテンスティーヴ) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 櫻田康
31
28
|
2 | 4週 |
門別 09.06 重 右 1200
J交 プレセぺ特別C
5/8
5/8
7人
石川倭 56K
4番
474
マーゴットバ
27
1171
(2.3)
5-8
39.6
|
J東京 06.24 良 左 1300
3歳未勝利
12/16
12/16
12人
丸田恭 56K
11番
470
メモリーグラス
31
1214
(1.9)
14-13
36.7
|
J中山 03.05 良 右 1200
3歳未勝利
12/16
12/16
10人
丸田恭 56K
4番
474
ジャーニーメモ
26
1143
(1.8)
14-14
38.3
|
0/0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
パドトロワ ヤカンヒコウ シーダーローズ (タイキシャトル) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 晴山厚
17
16
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1200
3歳C2四組
3/9
3/9
3人
関本淳 54K
7番
486
ヨシノミッチー
15
1166
(0.6)
3-2
40.2
|
J新潟 08.12 良 左 1200
3歳未勝利
12/15
12/15
14人
野中悠 54K
11番
472
チュウワスプリ
17
1142
(2.8)
14-14
37.7
|
0/0
|
0/0
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
マツリダゴッホ フレイムリリー アワフレイム (Stroll) |
小林凌 54K
岩手 永田幸
15
10
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.24 稍 左 1200
盛岡市職員 盛駿会会
9/9
9/9
7人
小林凌 54K
3番
445
ラピッドフォ
6
1182
(2.9)
6-7
39.1
|
盛岡 09.17 稍 左 1200
C2八組
5/6
5/6
5人
小林凌 54K
5番
444
ナイフレスト
10
1167
(1.7)
3-4
38.8
|
水沢 09.03 良 右 1300
C2十組
6/7
6/7
7人
小林凌 54K
4番
435
デルマアシュラ
10
1259
(2.8)
6-6-6
40.4
|
水沢 08.20 重 右 850
C2
6/6
6/6
4人
小林凌 54K
3番
442
エメラルディ
15
0539
(3.2)
6-6
37.4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
ペルーサ ヤエノシャイン ウエスタンデンコー (ジェネラス) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 晴山厚
20
15
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.24 稍 左 1200
3歳C2三組
7/9
7/9
7人
関本淳 56K
7番
454
スリアンヴォス
14
1165
(1.1)
8-8
37.6
|
水沢 09.10 重 右 1300
3歳C2二組
6/11
6/11
9人
関本淳 56K
3番
454
ボンジュール
10
1249
(2.4)
11-11-10
39.2
|
盛岡 08.15 不 左 1200
いわて北緯40度岩3
7/12
7/12
10人
関本淳 56K
3番
454
アルマドゥーラ
17
1147
(0.6)
12-9
36.3
|
盛岡 07.30 良 左 1200
3歳C2二組
7/10
7/10
10人
関本淳 56K
8番
453
デイタム
20
1162
(1.9)
10-9
37.8
|
|
|