1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
5 栗毛
先
Kitten's Joy キトゥンズルンバ Tee Off (Thunder Gulch) |
横山琉 56K
浦和 水野貴
28
25
|
3 | 連闘 |
浦和 09.22 不 左 2000
秋桜特別C2C3選抜
2/8
2/8
2人
七夕裕 56K
5番
474
スプリングネ
24
2149
(0.0)
2-2-1
38.6
|
浦和 08.28 良 左 1400
女郎花特別C2一
7/11
7/11
7人
野畑凌 56K
7番
468
ヴェルデヴ
28
1312
(1.0)
7-7-6
40.8
|
浦和 08.10 稍 左 1500
鳳仙花特別C1六C2
6/10
6/10
6人
野畑凌 55K
6番
474
フェリスダーシ
22
1398
(1.1)
4-5-4
41.8
|
浦和 07.17 良 左 1500
夏の宵特別C2二
2/12
2/12
4人
野畑凌 55K
9番
474
アンジュクレー
26
1371
(0.0)
3-3-2
39.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
コパノリッキー マオノオラクル オシャベリコパ (フォーティナイナー) |
木間龍 56K
船橋 渋谷博
19
6
|
13 | 1週 |
川崎 09.11 良 左 2000
ユウェンタース賞C3
1/12
1/12
6人
仲野光 56K
1番
501
ハタノラトゥール
1
2192
(0.0)
7-5-4
42.0
|
船橋 08.07 良 左 1500
C3一特選
9/12
9/12
7人
仲野光 56K
1番
500
スペルガッサ
6
1410
(1.7)
11-10-9
39.9
|
船橋 07.25 良 左 1500
なつごおり特別C3一
4/12
4/12
9人
仲野光 56K
4番
510
マリークロード
19
1394
(0.7)
11-12-11
40.2
|
船橋 02.09 良 左 2200
クリソプレーズ220
4/12
4/12
11人
山中悠 56K
10番
503
ミスターエイジ
-1
2343
(1.1)
9-8-6
40.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
モンテロッソ サントレゾール コノハナ (イーグルカフェ) |
佐藤翔 56K
船橋 林正人
38
33
|
1 | 4週 |
川崎 08.21 良 左 1500
ナイル賞C2一 二
9/9
9/9
7人
山口達 56K
4番
451
アトラクトボイ
38
1400
(3.2)
4-5-8
42.8
|
船橋 08.09 良 左 1600
沖ノ島賞C2一
5/12
5/12
6人
篠谷葵 56K
5番
447
スーリエドヴ
28
1455
(1.3)
4-4-4
40.8
|
船橋 07.23 良 左 1500
C2二 三
4/10
4/10
7人
篠谷葵 56K
5番
465
プリンセスロー
30
1381
(2.2)
5-5-3
41.1
|
川崎 07.03 良 左 1600
フォアグラ賞C2一
4/7
4/7
4人
山口達 56K
2番
460
ヴィブエアー
34
1480
(1.5)
4-4-5
42.4
|
|||
3 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ゴールドシップ シャイニングパール ブロンコーネ (ブライアンズタイム) |
所 蛍 54K
川崎 八木喜
18
8
|
12 | 1週 |
川崎 09.15 稍 左 2000
かわさきジャズでSw
8/9
8/9
8人
櫻井光 54K
8番
413
ジーソウルブ
-1
2181
(2.8)
7-9-8
41.9
|
川崎 08.25 良 左 2000
やまなみ五湖「相模湖
3/8
3/8
7人
櫻井光 54K
1番
411
アポロリリー
16
2177
(1.5)
5-5-5
41.9
|
川崎 07.27 良 左 1600
YJSトライアルラウ
12/14
12/14
13人
所
6番
407
リオンポラリス
18
1482
(1.9)
11-13-12
40.9
|
川崎 07.04 良 左 2000
コンコルディア賞C3
4/8
4/8
5人
★小林捺 52K
5番
411
ラムダ
-1
2200
(1.8)
7-4-5
41.5
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
ザファクター シルヴァギンジ トーセンユーモア (グラスワンダー) |
新原周 56K
川崎 岩本洋
22
9
|
4 | 1週 |
川崎 09.15 稍 左 2000
かわさきジャズでSw
7/9
7/9
9人
藤江渉 56K
9番
471
ジーソウルブ
1
2176
(2.3)
3-4-5
42.1
|
川崎 08.25 良 左 2000
やまなみ五湖「相模湖
6/8
6/8
8人
古岡勇 56K
6番
467
アポロリリー
9
2184
(2.2)
6-7-7
42.3
|
川崎 07.27 良 左 1600
YJSトライアルラウ
10/14
10/14
12人
永野猛 56K
4番
459
リオンポラリス
22
1478
(1.5)
5-8-8
41.5
|
川崎 07.06 稍 左 2000
アンドロメダ賞C2選
10/12
10/12
12人
藤江渉 56K
10番
461
リュウバター
4
2185
(3.2)
8-10-11
43.1
|
|||
4 | 6 |
牝
5 芦毛
差
クリーンエコロジー エコロジーガール スレンダーガール (アフリート) |
秋山稔 54K
船橋 伊藤滋
31
24
|
6 | 1週 |
川崎 09.13 良 左 1500
C2三 四 五
6/14
6/14
14人
仲野光 54K
9番
465
ライパチ
31
1394
(0.7)
8-7-6
41.4
|
浦和 08.15 稍 左 1400
日高市巾着田曼珠沙華
6/11
6/11
5人
仲野光 54K
5番
464
ジョーカイ
23
1321
(0.6)
9-6-7
41.1
|
船橋 08.09 良 左 1500
C2六 七
4/10
4/10
10人
仲野光 54K
9番
469
カーニバルマー
24
1389
(0.6)
2-2-2
40.6
|
船橋 07.25 良 左 1500
C2六 七
10/13
10/13
9人
木間龍 52K
7番
465
グランハバナ
19
1394
(1.7)
9-8-7
41.4
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
ウォーターリーグ ダーラナホース バトルバーズアイ (セイウンスカイ) |
石田拓 54K
船橋 渋谷博
31
24
|
11 | 1週 |
川崎 09.13 良 左 1500
C2三 四 五
11/14
11/14
12人
小杉亮 54K
7番
483
ライパチ
23
1404
(1.7)
12-14-14
41.9
|
浦和 08.30 良 左 1400
C2五 六
3/10
3/10
7人
小杉亮 54K
4番
485
エドノストリー
31
1310
(0.6)
7-6-3
40.0
|
船橋 08.09 良 左 1500
C2六 七
8/10
8/10
9人
西啓太 54K
1番
485
カーニバルマー
20
1393
(1.0)
4-7-3
40.6
|
川崎 07.29 良 左 1400
C2三 四 五
7/12
7/12
7人
小杉亮 54K
4番
474
ピースオンアー
21
1326
(1.7)
10-11-11
40.3
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
リオンディーズ ハタノラトゥール ダイワストリーム (ダイワメジャー) |
佐々志 56K
船橋 山中尊
33
20
|
7 | 1週 |
川崎 09.11 良 左 2000
ユウェンタース賞C3
2/12
2/12
2人
和田譲 56K
9番
499
マオノオラクル
1
2192
(0.0)
5-3-2
42.3
|
船橋 08.09 良 左 1500
C3二 三
5/11
5/11
4人
臼井健 56K
2番
499
リンギングフ
16
1399
(2.7)
6-6-7
41.3
|
船橋 07.24 良 左 1800
2023Jockey
4/12
4/12
5人
岡村健 56K
10番
491
エメラルスマイル
33
2004
(1.5)
5-5-5
39.7
|
船橋 06.22 良 左 1200
C2六 七
4/6
4/6
4人
達城龍 56K
1番
495
イロハニオエ
31
1179
(1.7)
6-6-5
38.7
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
タニノギムレット リュウノレイリー バンデリータ (メイショウオウドウ) |
七夕裕 56K
船橋 齊藤敏
29
9
|
9 | 3週 |
浦和 08.30 良 左 1500
C2五 六
6/10
6/10
9人
庄司大 56K
4番
441
ブライトオーシ
29
1385
(1.6)
10-9-7
38.6
|
船橋 08.06 良 左 2200
2023Jockey
9/9
9/9
8人
山口達 56K
8番
444
グリザマリア
-1
2330
(3.3)
6-3-4
42.7
|
船橋 07.21 良 左 2200
スプラッシュシェイカ
7/9
7/9
8人
庄司大 56K
9番
440
トーセンルチアー
-1
2338
(2.9)
9-8-7
40.2
|
川崎 07.06 稍 左 2000
アンドロメダ賞C2選
9/12
9/12
10人
篠谷葵 56K
7番
435
リュウバター
10
2180
(2.7)
11-10-10
42.6
|
|||
6 | 10 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
ワールドエース ワールドウィスラー プリティブルーム (タヤスツヨシ) |
谷内貫 56K
川崎 久保勇
34
24
|
10 | 1週 |
川崎 09.13 良 左 1500
C2三 四 五
13/14
13/14
13人
岡村裕 56K
4番
463
ライパチ
21
1407
(2.0)
10-11-12
42.6
|
川崎 08.23 良 左 1500
C2三 四 五
7/11
7/11
11人
木間龍 54K
11番
460
キャップ
34
1393
(1.2)
8-6-7
40.9
|
川崎 07.27 良 左 1500
YJSトライアルラウ
1/14
1/14
10人
木間龍 56K
5番
462
アルマス
28
1399
(0.0)
7-8-7
41.1
|
川崎 07.06 稍 左 1500
C3三 四
12/12
12/12
11人
岡村裕 56K
6番
458
ビービーバ
11
1428
(3.9)
5-8-12
44.3
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ドゥラメンテ ビーブルー クラウディーハート (クロフネ) |
水沼元 54K
船橋 佐々功
23
15
|
5 | 3週 |
浦和 08.31 良 左 1500
桔梗特別C2二
6/11
6/11
9人
臼井健 54K
3番
467
イロハニオエ
23
1390
(2.1)
10-11-10
38.9
|
船橋 08.06 良 左 2200
2023Jockey
5/9
5/9
6人
臼井健 54K
9番
475
グリザマリア
-1
2315
(1.8)
1-2-2
41.2
|
船橋 07.23 良 左 1500
C2二 三
7/10
7/10
10人
臼井健 54K
6番
471
プリンセスロー
23
1389
(3.0)
9-9-8
40.8
|
船橋 06.19 良 左 1500
ナガオモナコカップC
8/9
8/9
9人
臼井健 54K
2番
476
ワイワイウォリア
15
1417
(3.5)
5-8-9
41.3
|
|||
7 | 12 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
キズナ ケリービーラッシュ マンボカーニバル (Kingmambo) |
大木天 54K
船橋 矢野義
57
38
|
2 | 33週 |
船橋 02.06 良 左 1500
C1四 五
7/12
7/12
4人
本橋孝 54K
7番
458
クルベリ
13
1423
(0.9)
2-2-2
40.8
|
船橋 08.24 良 左 1600
馬い!江戸前千葉海苔
3/9
3/9
2人
本橋孝 54K
9番
449
シャドウモノリ
57
1456
(1.4)
4-3-4
41.6
|
川崎 08.05 重 左 1400
C1一 二 三
8/12
8/12
6人
本橋孝 54K
9番
451
ウインオーサム
35
1316
(1.3)
11-11-12
39.3
|
川崎 07.04 良 左 1600
C1一 二 三
5/13
5/13
7人
本橋孝 54K
7番
444
シズヨシ
46
1450
(0.8)
9-9-8
39.9
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
追
グランプリボス カッター カツジャックポット (ダイワメジャー) |
小林脩 56K
船橋 石井勝
19
4
|
8 | 1週 |
川崎 09.13 良 左 1400
C2三 四 五
6/11
6/11
10人
庄司大 56K
10番
470
ニューディヴ
19
1339
(1.1)
9-9-9
40.3
|
船橋 08.06 良 左 2200
2023Jockey
6/9
6/9
9人
本田重 56K
6番
469
グリザマリア
-1
2318
(2.1)
9-9-9
39.9
|
船橋 07.21 良 左 2200
スプラッシュシェイカ
9/9
9/9
9人
岡村健 56K
5番
473
トーセンルチアー
-1
2347
(3.8)
7-6-8
41.5
|
船橋 06.21 良 左 2200
ラベンダー2200C
8/9
8/9
8人
澤田龍 56K
5番
473
トーセンルチアー
-1
2324
(2.1)
8-9-9
40.5
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牡
9 栗毛
追
サマーバード ゴールドバード メダイユドール (フォーティナイナー) |
仲原大 56K
浦和 野口孝
25
18
|
14 | 連闘 |
浦和 09.19 良 左 1500
C2三
7/9
7/9
8人
室陽一 54K
4番
478
ハクアイアトム
25
1397
(1.3)
9-9-8
39.5
|
浦和 08.29 良 左 1400
YJSトライアルラウ
12/12
12/12
12人
神尾香 56K
1番
480
クリムゾンオー
8
1333
(2.7)
12-12-12
39.4
|
浦和 08.15 稍 左 1400
浦和ジョッキーズラウ
7/12
7/12
8人
七夕裕 55.5K
3番
478
インカローズム
17
1332
(1.4)
10-11-9
41.5
|
浦和 07.17 良 左 1500
夏の宵特別C2二
8/12
8/12
11人
室陽一 54K
3番
475
アンジュクレー
22
1376
(0.5)
11-11-10
38.6
|
|
|