1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 芦毛
追
アッミラーレ スターコマチ アールテンダネス (クロフネ) |
吉留孝 53K
浦和 川村守
28
19
|
6 | 1週 |
浦和 08.15 稍 左 1500
残暑特別C3一
7/11
7/11
8人
山中悠 54K
4番
400
カミヤガルーラ
12
1410
(1.8)
11-9-8
41.7
|
浦和 07.20 良 左 1400
涼月特別C3一
5/9
5/9
8人
保園翔 54K
4番
407
ジェノバフレ
23
1315
(1.9)
6-5-5
39.8
|
浦和 06.27 良 左 1400
ランチタイムチャレン
10/12
10/12
12人
吉留孝 54K
1番
401
ビーマジカル
14
1324
(1.9)
7-6-8
40.8
|
川崎 06.13 重 左 1500
インフィオラータ賞C
7/14
7/14
14人
吉留孝 54K
12番
401
トノカンショウ
28
1406
(1.3)
12-13-13
42.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
差
エイシンフラッシュ ピノモラーン ナイジェラ (ワイルドラッシュ) |
新原周 56K
浦和 野口孝
31
26
|
5 | 1週 |
浦和 08.11 良 左 1500
シャキッとジューシー
7/10
7/10
7人
新原周 55K
1番
471
ナツハヨル
24
1392
(1.0)
5-6-4
39.6
|
浦和 07.17 良 左 1500
夏の宵特別C2二
6/12
6/12
7人
新原周 55K
10番
468
アンジュクレー
24
1374
(0.3)
8-7-6
39.1
|
浦和 06.29 良 左 1500
C1六
6/10
6/10
4人
山崎誠 56K
5番
471
エムリエール
24
1380
(1.2)
9-8-7
38.9
|
浦和 05.30 稍 左 1500
C1六 七
5/12
5/12
10人
新原周 55K
5番
468
ゴープラチナ
31
1380
(1.1)
10-9-7
39.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
マツリダゴッホ ウインカーマイン ダイイチビビット (トニービン) |
秋元耕 57K
浦和 川島豊
27
20
|
1 | 1週 |
浦和 08.11 良 左 2000
三宝山特別C2C3選
5/7
5/7
5人
秋元耕 57K
5番
453
エスジーリカチ
11
2158
(0.5)
5-7-7
40.2
|
浦和 07.17 良 左 1500
夏の宵特別C2二
9/12
9/12
10人
秋元耕 56K
1番
453
アンジュクレー
18
1383
(1.2)
10-10-9
39.6
|
浦和 06.27 良 左 1500
C2三 四
6/11
6/11
6人
秋元耕 56K
8番
461
スマイルヌイロア
24
1379
(1.6)
8-6-7
40.4
|
船橋 06.20 良 左 1500
馬い!キヤッセ羽生新
5/12
5/12
11人
秋元耕 56K
5番
458
キングスウェイ
27
1393
(1.0)
11-11-10
39.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
スピルバーグ カペラスター ヴイプラド (El Prado) |
岡田大 57K
浦和 横山保
26
22
|
8 | 1週 |
浦和 08.11 良 左 2000
三宝山特別C2C3選
4/7
4/7
3人
福原杏 57K
1番
488
エスジーリカチ
13
2156
(0.3)
6-5-5
40.0
|
浦和 07.19 良 左 2000
東スポからあげ賞C2
2/12
2/12
8人
橋本直 55K
9番
487
ジオパークマ
26
2131
(1.1)
8-5-3
40.8
|
浦和 06.30 良 左 1500
C2六 七 八
2/9
2/9
8人
藤江渉 56K
1番
491
ティーズロック
26
1383
(0.2)
7-7-6
39.3
|
川崎 06.14 稍 左 1600
2023川崎ジョッキ
10/14
10/14
7人
伊藤裕 56K
8番
486
ユラノグラフィ
21
1496
(1.8)
10-11-12
42.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
8 黒鹿毛
差
Shanghai Bobby マイアミヒーロー Anabaa's Fortune (Anabaa) |
高橋哲 57K
浦和 小久智
28
20
|
4 | 1週 |
浦和 08.11 良 左 2000
三宝山特別C2C3選
5/7
5/7
2人
笹川翼 57K
8番
495
エスジーリカチ
11
2158
(0.5)
2-2-2
40.9
|
浦和 07.19 良 左 2000
東スポからあげ賞C2
4/12
4/12
9人
高橋哲 57K
11番
491
ジオパークマ
24
2133
(1.3)
1-1-2
42.3
|
浦和 06.29 良 左 1500
C2五
7/9
7/9
3人
山口達 56K
2番
489
ミーティアカフェ
16
1393
(1.5)
6-6-6
40.8
|
浦和 03.23 重 左 1500
レコードな町新冠賞C
3/9
3/9
3人
室陽一 53K
1番
492
パールアゲイ
28
1372
(1.1)
4-4-5
39.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 芦毛
差
アルデバラン2 スプリングネージュ スノーフラワー (クロフネ) |
福原杏 53K
浦和 鹿沼和
28
25
|
3 | 2週 |
浦和 08.10 稍 左 2000
夕涼み特別C3選抜馬
1/11
1/11
3人
福原杏 54K
1番
447
カイジンビリ
26
2146
(2.4)
1-1-1
40.1
|
浦和 07.19 良 左 1400
C3五 六
3/10
3/10
1人
岡田大 54K
2番
448
カントナ
28
1307
(0.1)
6-6-4
39.5
|
浦和 06.29 良 左 1500
C3二 三
2/10
2/10
2人
岡田大 54K
10番
444
ビートルジュ
22
1384
(1.2)
10-9-5
39.4
|
浦和 05.31 不 左 1400
C3五
2/11
2/11
5人
岡田大 54K
9番
445
プレストオメカ
23
1303
(0.6)
3-3-3
39.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
7 青鹿毛
先
ブラックタイド アイスバーグアリー ソヨカゼ2 (Monsun) |
室陽一 51K
浦和 酒井一
18
10
|
1週 |
浦和 08.15 稍 左 1500
残暑特別C3一
8/11
8/11
7人
室陽一 52K
3番
457
カミヤガルーラ
10
1412
(2.0)
6-4-6
42.3
|
浦和 07.20 良 左 1400
涼月特別C3一
9/9
9/9
4人
橋本直 54K
7番
450
ジェノバフレ
18
1324
(2.8)
3-6-8
41.0
|
川崎 07.04 良 左 2000
コンコルディア賞C3
5/8
5/8
7人
橋本直 54K
2番
449
ラムダ
-1
2200
(1.8)
2-2-3
42.2
|
浦和 06.26 良 左 2000
サルビア特別C3選抜
3/11
3/11
2人
橋本直 54K
11番
441
シャイニングハ
14
2147
(0.2)
1-1-1
41.9
|
||||
7 | 8 |
セン
4 鹿毛
追
オルフェーヴル ノブフェーヴル スペシャルフロート (スペシャルウィーク) |
町田直 57K
船橋 山下之
32
27
|
2 | 2週 |
船橋 08.05 良 左 1500
C2二 三
6/10
6/10
4人
町田直 56K
8番
463
ハートロック
30
1391
(1.0)
5-5-4
39.8
|
船橋 07.24 良 左 1500
馬い!八幡平バイオレ
3/7
3/7
4人
町田直 56K
4番
461
スーリエドヴ
28
1395
(1.8)
3-4-3
40.0
|
船橋 06.19 良 左 1600
富里特別C2一
6/12
6/12
7人
矢野貴 56K
3番
462
ポテンシャルリ
32
1470
(1.5)
10-10-6
41.1
|
船橋 01.16 良 左 1500
C2二 三
7/12
7/12
5人
矢野貴 56K
1番
476
ウインアルバロ
19
1414
(2.0)
12-12-11
41.3
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
オルフェーヴル シェナコブシ ミヤビキララ (スペシャルウィーク) |
寺島憂 55K
浦和 吉田正
30
11
|
9 | 2週 |
浦和 08.10 稍 左 2000
夕涼み特別C3選抜馬
11/11
11/11
4人
秋元耕 56K
2番
484
スプリングネ
-1
2212
(6.6)
10-10-10
44.6
|
川崎 07.28 良 左 1500
ペパーミント賞C3一
5/10
5/10
8人
秋元耕 56K
7番
485
ドンブラコ
30
1404
(1.1)
6-5-5
41.0
|
浦和 07.17 良 左 2000
ハイビスカス特別C3
4/12
4/12
2人
秋元耕 56K
12番
484
ノースジラソー
-1
2149
(0.9)
7-7-6
39.4
|
浦和 06.26 良 左 2000
サルビア特別C3選抜
2/11
2/11
10人
見越彬 56K
3番
483
シャイニングハ
16
2145
(0.0)
6-6-5
40.2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
フリオーソ サンラグナニゲル サンマディソン (シニスターミニスター) |
中島良 51K
浦和 川村守
26
19
|
7 | 1週 |
浦和 08.11 良 左 1500
シャキッとジューシー
8/10
8/10
9人
秋元耕 54K
3番
443
ナツハヨル
18
1401
(1.9)
9-9-9
39.8
|
浦和 07.17 良 左 1500
ランチタイムチャレン
4/9
4/9
7人
秋元耕 54K
5番
438
ビーマジカル
16
1386
(0.6)
7-6-6
39.6
|
浦和 06.26 良 左 1500
パール特別C2一
8/12
8/12
10人
山中悠 54K
7番
435
レオズソーダ
17
1397
(2.4)
11-11-10
39.6
|
浦和 05.29 稍 左 1500
サツキツツジ特別C2
6/12
6/12
10人
橋本直 54K
6番
441
レディジャン
26
1378
(2.2)
9-9-8
38.9
|
|
|