1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ロードカナロア カナリコッタゲーム メジロルルド (サンデーサイレンス) |
阿部龍 54K
北海道 齊藤正
37
31
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 08.03 良 右 1000
北海道日高管内商工会
5/12
5/12
9人
落合玄 54K
5番
440
ワンビ
37
1033
(1.1)
5-6
37.7
|
門別 07.20 稍 右 1000
岩清水渓谷賞C4-2
6/10
6/10
9人
桑村真 54K
10番
436
ハクアイリシャー
35
1032
(1.2)
9-7
37.0
|
門別 07.06 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
6/10
6/10
9人
阿部龍 54K
6番
432
レオアトロポス
29
1038
(1.4)
7-7
38.1
|
門別 06.22 良 右 1000
日高町商工会賞C4-
11/12
11/12
11人
阿部龍 54K
6番
432
ブレイヴァリ
23
1044
(2.4)
10-11
38.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
3 栗毛
差
コパノリッキー エスケイペガサス レディピアレス (Point Given) |
松井伸 56K
北海道 山田和
30
20
|
11 | 1週 |
門別 08.03 良 右 1000
北海道日高管内商工会
9/12
9/12
11人
松井伸 56K
12番
454
ワンビ
30
1043
(2.1)
8-8
38.2
|
門別 07.19 稍 右 1000
シベチャリのチャシ遺
9/10
9/10
9人
桑村真 56K
4番
458
キタノカトレア
21
1045
(3.5)
3-2
39.5
|
門別 06.22 良 右 1000
日高町ふるさと納税大
12/12
12/12
12人
桑村真 56K
8番
456
ゲンサイ
16
1054
(3.5)
11-12
39.8
|
門別 06.08 稍 右 1000
3歳条件 4組 40
11/11
11/11
11人
桑村真 56K
5番
454
エリコーハク
11
1050
(3.9)
8-8
39.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
グランプリボス ウインマカナ ウインマハロ (マツリダゴッホ) |
坂下秀 54K
北海道 秋田大
26
25
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 08.02 良 右 1000
平取町軽種馬生産振興
9/12
9/12
9人
坂下秀 54K
12番
458
ダイメイタマナ
24
1043
(2.5)
2-2
40.0
|
門別 07.18 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
6/9
6/9
9人
坂下秀 54K
1番
462
ホーリーホック
25
1040
(2.0)
3-3
39.3
|
門別 07.04 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
9/9
9/9
9人
坂下秀 54K
3番
458
ラトワール
23
1045
(1.4)
4-5
39.9
|
門別 06.22 良 右 1000
日高町商工会賞C4-
9/12
9/12
12人
坂下秀 54K
9番
456
ブレイヴァリ
26
1040
(2.0)
11-10
38.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
10 鹿毛
差
メイショウボーラー ニットウダリア ニットウサラン (アグネスカミカゼ) |
阿岸潤 51K
北海道 佐久雅
35
30
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 08.02 良 右 1000
平取町軽種馬生産振興
7/12
7/12
6人
阿岸潤 51K
3番
460
ダイメイタマナ
24
1043
(2.5)
7-8
38.3
|
門別 07.20 稍 右 1000
岩清水渓谷賞C4-2
5/10
5/10
8人
阿岸潤 51K
9番
468
ハクアイリシャー
35
1032
(1.2)
6-7
37.2
|
門別 07.04 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
5/9
5/9
6人
阿岸潤 51K
1番
464
ラトワール
29
1037
(0.6)
4-5
39.1
|
門別 06.22 良 右 1000
日高町ふるさと納税大
5/12
5/12
8人
落合玄 54K
7番
466
ゲンサイ
32
1033
(1.4)
8-11
37.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
エイシンヒカリ ヒーユリユー エイシンオルドス (フジキセキ) |
桑村真 56K
北海道 角川秀
42
18
|
4 | 2週 |
門別 07.27 良 右 1200
優駿の里安平町「馬歯
5/8
5/8
5人
阿部龍 56K
5番
468
クリスプエアー
22
1171
(1.6)
5-4
38.9
|
門別 07.05 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
12/12
12/12
3人
阿部龍 56K
5番
472
クラキンカ
-1
1249
(9.6)
11-11
46.1
|
J東京 05.21 稍 左 1300
3歳未勝利
11/16
11/16
15人
齋藤新 56K
2番
458
キングダラス
42
1196
(1.0)
11-12
37.2
|
J東京 04.23 良 芝左 1400
3歳未勝利
16/16
16/16
15人
大野拓 56K
4番
460
ホイッスルソンク
9
1240
(3.0)
15-16
35.5
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
タニノギムレット ハッコウクィーン ラヴィングサンデー (サンデーサイレンス) |
阪野学 54K
北海道 佐藤英
35
27
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 08.03 良 右 1000
北海道日高管内商工会
10/12
10/12
8人
阪野学 54K
3番
452
ワンビ
25
1049
(2.7)
10-11
37.8
|
門別 07.20 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
5/9
5/9
8人
服部茂 54K
5番
450
ポリゴン
35
1032
(1.3)
9-9
37.3
|
門別 07.06 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
9/10
9/10
7人
服部茂 54K
9番
448
レオアトロポス
19
1051
(2.7)
8-9
38.9
|
門別 06.15 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
5/9
5/9
4人
岩橋勇 54K
1番
450
オスカーウィナー
28
1037
(1.5)
7-6
38.0
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ダノンバラード セントマリリン ディーズハイビガー (アグネスデジタル) |
宮内勇 51K
北海道 堂山芳
35
31
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 08.03 良 右 1000
北海道日高管内商工会
8/12
8/12
6人
宮内勇 51K
10番
436
ワンビ
33
1038
(1.6)
3-7
38.4
|
門別 07.20 稍 右 1000
岩清水渓谷賞C4-2
4/10
4/10
7人
宮内勇 51K
6番
438
ハクアイリシャー
35
1032
(1.2)
5-6
37.6
|
門別 07.06 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
7/9
7/9
4人
多田誠 54K
7番
438
ウナヴォルタ
28
1039
(2.2)
3-4
39.6
|
門別 05.25 良 右 1200
AIRDO インスタ
6/10
6/10
10人
阿岸潤 51K
8番
434
マナキーアハ
26
1158
(1.2)
5-6
39.0
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
ハービンジャー ウエストリンギア セダンフォーグッド (アグネスタキオン) |
亀井洋 54K
北海道 佐々国
24
18
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 08.02 良 右 1000
びらとり和牛賞C4-
6/12
6/12
11人
亀井洋 54K
4番
426
ヤマイチラブリ
24
1044
(1.8)
7-8
39.0
|
門別 07.19 稍 右 1000
静内川賞C4-3
7/12
7/12
12人
亀井洋 54K
9番
432
ダイメイタマナ
22
1044
(2.8)
12-11
38.1
|
門別 07.04 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-3
11/12
11/12
11人
亀井洋 54K
2番
432
アースヒメ
11
1061
(1.8)
7-9
40.1
|
門別 06.13 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-3
10/10
10/10
9人
阿岸潤 51K
1番
428
エイシンエメラル
16
1048
(2.5)
7-6
39.4
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
トゥザワールド トムワールド エイシンアポロニア (Dalakhani) |
岩橋勇 56K
北海道 佐藤英
27
24
|
12 | 1週 |
門別 08.02 良 右 1000
平取町軽種馬生産振興
8/12
8/12
10人
亀井洋 56K
2番
444
ダイメイタマナ
24
1043
(2.5)
6-6
38.5
|
門別 07.18 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
4/9
4/9
8人
井上俊 56K
5番
446
ホーリーホック
27
1038
(1.8)
8-7
38.0
|
門別 07.04 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
7/9
7/9
8人
井上俊 56K
6番
448
ラトワール
27
1040
(0.9)
9-9
38.1
|
門別 06.15 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
9/9
9/9
9人
阪野学 56K
3番
452
オスカーウィナー
19
1049
(2.7)
8-9
38.8
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
エイシンフラッシュ スターオブデイズ イノセントデイズ (ダイワメジャー) |
多田誠 54K
北海道 安田武
34
32
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 08.02 良 右 1200
サマーセール平取産馬
6/10
6/10
7人
松井伸 54K
5番
422
シャイニングア
29
1164
(1.1)
3-3
39.4
|
門別 07.20 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
7/9
7/9
4人
多田誠 54K
3番
420
ポリゴン
34
1033
(1.4)
4-5
38.6
|
門別 06.29 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
3/12
3/12
3人
多田誠 54K
6番
416
アイランドガ
31
1032
(0.7)
3-3
38.8
|
J東京 05.14 稍 左 1400
3歳未勝利
14/16
14/16
12人
吉田隼 54K
13番
412
グレイスカリヨ
32
1274
(2.7)
8-9
39.2
|
|||
8 | 11 |
セン
4 栗毛
差
ノーザンリバー アヴィアス ベルガマスク (ネオユニヴァース) |
黒澤愛 56K
北海道 柳澤好
38
31
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 08.03 良 右 1000
北海道日高管内商工会
7/12
7/12
7人
黒澤愛 56K
9番
496
ワンビ
33
1038
(1.6)
7-3
38.4
|
門別 07.20 稍 右 1000
岩清水渓谷賞C4-2
3/10
3/10
6人
黒澤愛 56K
2番
494
ハクアイリシャー
38
1028
(0.8)
6-4
37.1
|
門別 07.06 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
5/9
5/9
7人
黒澤愛 56K
6番
492
ウナヴォルタ
29
1038
(2.1)
8-7
38.2
|
門別 06.22 良 右 1000
日高町ふるさと納税大
11/12
11/12
9人
黒澤愛 56K
3番
496
ゲンサイ
22
1045
(2.6)
7-9
39.3
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
3 芦毛
差
ゴールドシップ ゲットザナック マイネシャローナ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
宮平鷹 54K
北海道 秋田大
30
19
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 08.02 良 右 1200
サマーセール平取産馬
9/10
9/10
10人
亀井洋 54K
1番
454
シャイニングア
18
1181
(2.8)
10-10
39.1
|
門別 07.20 稍 右 1000
岩清水渓谷賞C4-2
9/10
9/10
4人
福原杏 54K
8番
456
ハクアイリシャー
28
1042
(2.2)
10-10
37.8
|
門別 05.25 良 右 1700
rapora賞C4-
6/12
6/12
6人
阿岸潤 51K
4番
442
ベルモナーク
-1
1537
(3.2)
2-2-5
43.1
|
門別 05.04 良 右 1200
3歳条件 4-2
6/12
6/12
9人
井上俊 54K
6番
436
キアキア
30
1159
(0.7)
9-9
39.0
|
|
|