1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ヴィクトワールピサ サムシングフォー ステラムーン (アドマイヤムーン) |
今井貴 54K
笠松 笹野博
26
23
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 09.09 重 右 1400
長月賞C2特選(イ)
1/10
1/10
1人
今井貴 54K
4番
422
ハナウタマジリ
23
1306
(0.2)
9-6-1
37.8
|
笠松 08.25 良 右 1600
涼風賞C2特選(イ)
2/7
2/7
1人
渡邊竜 54K
3番
422
クインズミント
26
1451
(0.2)
5-4-2
39.0
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
月下美人特別C1(イ
2/8
2/8
3人
今井貴 54K
6番
415
セイレーンズヘ
22
1308
(0.2)
6-5-2
39.0
|
笠松 06.29 良 右 1600
C7組
1/10
1/10
1人
今井貴 54K
9番
411
モリデンマグ
22
1489
(0.3)
3-3-2
42.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
5 黒鹿毛
差
キズナ キズナハイトーン スキャンダルシート (Galileo) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 森山英
29
26
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 09.07 稍 右 1400
揖斐高原賞B2特選
5/8
5/8
6人
大原浩 56K
7番
476
パッドゥラハ
29
1299
(1.2)
8-6-7
38.8
|
笠松 08.26 稍 右 1400
笠松けいば金曜日ライ
3/5
3/5
4人
深澤杏 53K
3番
472
マイネルホイッス
25
1306
(2.3)
4-4-5
39.2
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
宗祇水賞B2特選
3/7
3/7
6人
大原浩 56K
3番
471
エスポワールミ
22
1316
(2.0)
6-6-7
39.3
|
笠松 07.27 良 右 1600
盛夏賞B2特選
3/8
3/8
6人
大原浩 56K
6番
470
アリオンダンス
29
1459
(1.4)
7-8-8
40.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
フリオーソ ペイシャラメント ラメント (アドマイヤムーン) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 伊藤強
29
27
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 09.07 稍 右 1600
安房峠特別B1
4/9
4/9
8人
及川烈 51K
3番
426
マナラズベリ
29
1450
(1.0)
5-6-5
39.8
|
笠松 08.24 良 右 1400
処暑特別B1
8/10
8/10
4人
及川烈 51K
10番
423
エスポワールミ
27
1308
(1.9)
10-10-9
38.9
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1600
爽涼特別B1
4/7
4/7
7人
森島貴 54K
3番
426
ヤマニンパジ
25
1459
(1.1)
5-6-6
40.2
|
笠松 07.27 良 右 1400
夏木立特別B1
7/10
7/10
6人
松本剛 54K
4番
426
ジョット
26
1314
(1.6)
4-6-8
39.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
先
フェノーメノ グランフェデリーゴ マルティプライ (Fusaichi Pegasus) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 笹野博
22
21
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 09.07 稍 右 1600
C級セレクション選抜
1/7
1/7
4人
向山牧 56K
1番
424
フラッグインハ
22
1464
(0.2)
4-2-1
39.8
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
C級セレクション選抜
4/6
4/6
2人
渡邊竜 56K
2番
427
ハーディン
21
1321
(0.7)
3-3-3
39.7
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
C5組
2/7
2/7
2人
今井貴 56K
7番
426
エレメンタル
21
1311
(0.1)
2-2-2
40.0
|
笠松 07.01 良 右 1600
焼岳賞C2特選(イ)
4/9
4/9
4人
渡邊竜 56K
9番
423
シャドウアルテ
20
1482
(0.6)
4-3-3
41.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
ワールドエース パトローナム タマノエスペランサ (ワイルドラッシュ) |
塚本征 55K
笠松 藤田正
23
20
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 09.09 重 右 1400
伊東英樹杯公営競技絶
1/8
1/8
2人
塚本征 55K
5番
448
エスジースミチ
20
1313
(0.7)
2-2-1
39.1
|
笠松 08.25 良 右 1400
C3・C4組C3C4
6/8
6/8
2人
丸野勝 56K
2番
455
サイレントシズ
17
1324
(2.1)
2-1-2
41.9
|
笠松 08.15 稍 右 1400
祝かえでさん&雀士凌
2/9
2/9
5人
塚本征 55K
7番
446
メモラーブル
23
1312
(0.0)
2-2-1
40.1
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
C級サバイバル
3/11
3/11
1人
塚本征 55K
4番
442
ダンカーコ
18
1320
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
先
ヘニーヒューズ ウエスタンカッター ウエスタンアモーレ (ブライアンズタイム) |
松本剛 54K
笠松 笹野博
29
26
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 09.07 稍 右 1600
安房峠特別B1
8/9
8/9
6人
塚本征 53K
6番
465
マナラズベリ
19
1471
(3.1)
1-2-8
42.7
|
笠松 08.24 良 右 1400
処暑特別B1
3/10
3/10
8人
松本剛 54K
8番
459
エスポワールミ
29
1304
(1.5)
1-1-1
40.2
|
笠松 07.27 良 右 1400
夏木立特別B1
8/10
8/10
8人
丸野勝 54K
3番
463
ジョット
25
1318
(2.0)
5-4-4
40.4
|
笠松 07.13 稍 右 1600
恵那山特別B1
4/8
4/8
5人
今井貴 54K
8番
465
シンゼンミラク
29
1475
(0.6)
2-2-1
41.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
7 鹿毛
先
バトルプラン キラキラオーラ キャラメリゼ (ブライアンズタイム) |
深澤杏 51K
笠松 田口輝
29
26
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 09.07 稍 右 1400
揖斐高原賞B2特選
4/8
4/8
5人
東川慎 54K
5番
450
パッドゥラハ
29
1297
(1.0)
4-4-3
39.2
|
笠松 08.24 良 右 1600
ひるがの高原賞B2特
3/10
3/10
8人
東川慎 53K
8番
454
ニホンピログ
29
1455
(0.6)
3-2-2
39.5
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
宗祇水賞B2特選
6/7
6/7
4人
向山牧 54K
4番
452
エスポワールミ
20
1322
(2.6)
3-3-4
40.5
|
笠松 07.27 良 右 1600
盛夏賞B2特選
6/8
6/8
7人
向山牧 54K
4番
455
アリオンダンス
25
1468
(2.3)
3-3-3
42.3
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
エイシンフラッシュ アダムスマイリー スマイリンアスク (ディープインパクト) |
長江慶 53K
笠松 後藤佑
25
22
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 09.09 重 右 1400
笠松けいば金曜日ライ
1/10
1/10
3人
長江慶 53K
2番
452
プラチナビュ
25
1299
(0.6)
8-4-1
38.1
|
笠松 08.15 稍 右 1400
祝かえでさん&雀士凌
4/9
4/9
3人
向山牧 56K
4番
455
メモラーブル
20
1321
(0.9)
8-6-4
39.8
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
B5・C3組B5C3
5/8
5/8
4人
渡邊竜 56K
5番
458
グレイトデヒ
21
1311
(0.7)
6-6-4
39.5
|
笠松 07.14 重 右 1600
C級セレクション選抜
4/9
4/9
2人
青柳正 56K
4番
460
モア
22
1473
(0.5)
5-4-4
40.0
|
|
|